
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Gem Grab. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Gem Grab▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
73.0% | 1982 | 69 | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
69.7% | 1327 | 63 | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
68.4% | 1220 | 61 | ||
| 4 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
66.2% | 2456 | 72 | ||
| 5 | – | Nori |
64.7% | 2939 | 75 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
65.7% | 1663 | 66 | ||
| 7 | – | Bo |
62.0% | 1916 | 68 | ||
| 8 | – | Moe |
58.2% | 31208 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
64.1% | 524 | 49 | ||
| 10 | – | Mina |
57.1% | 49901 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
57.2% | 18029 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Damian |
63.0% | 454 | 47 | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
56.1% | 25893 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
55.8% | 59845 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Sirius |
55.5% | 71427 | 100 | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
55.7% | 22659 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.4% | 32676 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Trunk |
55.4% | 31410 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Glowy |
55.4% | 27173 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
55.2% | 24737 | 100 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
55.0% | 48039 | 100 | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
55.0% | 19115 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Chester |
54.3% | 87771 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | R-T |
54.5% | 17850 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Alli |
54.2% | 41945 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
57.8% | 900 | 57 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
54.1% | 32580 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
53.7% | 257198 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Juju |
53.6% | 16397 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Stu |
53.2% | 80060 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Sprout |
53.1% | 28516 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Kit |
52.7% | 75986 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Janet |
57.9% | 513 | 49 | ||
| 34 | – | Kaze |
52.6% | 45703 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Najia |
52.7% | 29436 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Hankpre-patch |
52.5% | 27928 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
52.2% | 41984 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Bibi |
51.5% | 184500 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Kenji |
51.4% | 137291 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Gray |
51.4% | 40672 | 100 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
51.1% | 27323 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
50.6% | 330369 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Carl |
50.4% | 81805 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Sam |
50.6% | 23206 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
50.0% | 52403 | 100 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
49.7% | 511006 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Jessie |
51.8% | 1667 | 66 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
49.6% | 128097 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | El Primo |
51.2% | 2594 | 73 | ||
| 50 | – | Poco |
50.4% | 3574 | 78 | ||
| 51 | – | Sandy |
49.2% | 70071 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Lily |
48.9% | 96282 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Charlie |
48.7% | 42363 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Griff |
49.9% | 2429 | 72 | ||
| 55 | – | Tara |
50.9% | 1071 | 60 | ||
| 56 | – | Tick |
48.2% | 189350 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Pearl |
48.3% | 64166 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Clancy |
51.4% | 725 | 54 | ||
| 59 | – | Spike |
47.9% | 139652 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Surge |
49.7% | 1890 | 68 | ||
| 61 | – | Penny |
47.5% | 96749 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Mandy |
47.4% | 51586 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Otis |
46.9% | 57876 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
48.1% | 2000 | 69 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
48.6% | 794 | 55 | ||
| 66 | – | Lou |
46.1% | 50648 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Bull |
45.8% | 133501 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | 8-Bit |
46.9% | 2374 | 71 | ||
| 69 | – | Buzz |
45.1% | 73418 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
45.1% | 33856 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Rico |
46.3% | 2434 | 72 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
44.9% | 98585 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Angelo |
45.2% | 19441 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Cordelius |
44.7% | 72649 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Rosa |
44.5% | 80290 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
44.2% | 38765 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Colette |
45.7% | 1475 | 64 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
43.9% | 98137 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
43.9% | 63615 | 100 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
45.4% | 1530 | 65 | ||
| 81 | – | Max |
45.7% | 990 | 58 | ||
| 82 | – | Mr. P |
43.8% | 43546 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Pam |
43.6% | 54832 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Willow |
43.6% | 21390 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
42.9% | 81773 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Brock |
44.1% | 2366 | 71 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
42.4% | 71110 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Ollie |
42.4% | 20446 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Berry |
41.7% | 48118 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Nita |
42.7% | 1818 | 67 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
41.2% | 78226 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Bea |
42.4% | 778 | 55 | ||
| 93 | – | Colt |
40.2% | 154803 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 127614 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Gene |
40.0% | 47740 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Belle |
40.0% | 42165 | 100 | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Eve |
40.5% | 701 | 53 | ||
| 98 | – | Maisie |
39.7% | 716 | 54 | ||
| 99 | – | Leon |
39.7% | 1336 | 63 | ||
| 100 | – | Dynamike |
39.0% | 1624 | 66 | ||
| 101 | – | Jacky |
38.7% | 587 | 51 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.5% | 32482 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Melodie |
37.8% | 754 | 54 | ||
| 104 | – | Barley |
37.1% | 64573 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Grom |
36.9% | 42936 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Buster |
36.4% | 557 | 50 |