
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Gem Grab 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Gem Grab 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
59.5% | 1768 | 67 | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
57.1% | 2455 | 72 | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
54.7% | 20489 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Squeak |
54.6% | 21274 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
54.6% | 14199 | 98 | ||
| 6 | – | Wendy |
56.3% | 1879 | 68 | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
54.0% | 43496 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Kenji |
54.2% | 14426 | 98 | ||
| 9 | – | Nori |
55.4% | 2853 | 74 | ||
| 10 | – | Mortis |
53.9% | 23558 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Amber |
55.8% | 1796 | 67 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 5 | Leon |
56.5% | 991 | 58 | ||
| 13 | – | Griff |
54.6% | 3246 | 76 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
53.5% | 11169 | 95 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 4 | Edgar |
53.0% | 24916 | 100 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
53.3% | 11866 | 96 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 2 | Bo |
54.3% | 2933 | 75 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Pierce |
53.0% | 11825 | 95 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Janet |
55.3% | 1130 | 60 | ||
| 20 | – | Colette |
53.9% | 2029 | 69 | ||
| 21 | – | Fang |
52.1% | 11702 | 95 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
54.6% | 951 | 58 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
51.3% | 31766 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Piper |
51.5% | 12069 | 96 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
52.7% | 2560 | 73 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
51.3% | 19054 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
51.0% | 10545 | 94 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
50.9% | 8578 | 91 | ||
| 29 | – | Gray |
50.8% | 7899 | 89 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
52.3% | 1417 | 64 | ||
| 31 | – | Max |
52.9% | 911 | 57 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Shade |
52.3% | 1135 | 60 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 2 | Melodie |
51.8% | 1101 | 60 | ||
| 34 | – | Eve |
51.3% | 1033 | 59 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
49.4% | 5403 | 84 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
49.4% | 5229 | 83 | ||
| 37 | – | Frank |
49.2% | 7901 | 89 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
49.0% | 9648 | 92 | ||
| 39 | – | Pam |
49.0% | 5666 | 84 | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
49.7% | 2198 | 70 | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
50.2% | 1191 | 61 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
49.8% | 1281 | 62 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
48.8% | 3479 | 77 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
48.4% | 4573 | 81 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
48.4% | 3987 | 79 | ||
| 46 | – | Ziggy |
49.6% | 1124 | 60 | ||
| 47 | – | Dynamike |
48.7% | 2620 | 73 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
47.7% | 9335 | 92 | ||
| 49 | – | Brock |
48.0% | 4230 | 80 | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
47.8% | 4976 | 83 | ||
| 51 | – | El Primo |
47.6% | 2989 | 75 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
46.8% | 6350 | 86 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
46.9% | 4985 | 83 | ||
| 54 | – | Hank |
48.6% | 753 | 54 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
48.3% | 652 | 52 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 3 | Pearl |
46.6% | 3794 | 78 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 5 | Moe |
46.6% | 3362 | 77 | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
46.0% | 5593 | 84 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Lumi |
47.5% | 834 | 56 | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yong |
48.1% | 466 | 47 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 6 | Sprout |
46.2% | 2901 | 74 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 4 | Belle |
45.9% | 4739 | 82 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.7% | 3810 | 79 | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Lola |
47.1% | 656 | 52 | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
45.5% | 3989 | 79 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | Cordelius |
45.8% | 2378 | 71 | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
45.6% | 3175 | 76 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
45.2% | 6447 | 86 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
45.0% | 4331 | 80 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
44.5% | 13454 | 97 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Rico |
45.5% | 1874 | 68 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
45.0% | 3478 | 77 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Maisie |
45.8% | 581 | 50 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
44.0% | 10497 | 94 | ||
| 75 | – | Gene |
44.4% | 3936 | 79 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
44.3% | 3622 | 78 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Ash |
45.5% | 607 | 51 | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Chuck |
45.2% | 613 | 51 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Glowy |
44.0% | 3546 | 77 | ||
| 80 | – | Nita |
44.2% | 1750 | 67 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 5 | Poco |
43.9% | 2817 | 74 | ||
| 82 | ▲ 2 | Buster |
44.6% | 480 | 48 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
43.4% | 3540 | 77 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
43.2% | 3442 | 77 | ||
| 85 | – | Finx |
43.1% | 2839 | 74 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
42.3% | 10072 | 93 | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
42.2% | 10235 | 93 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
42.6% | 2419 | 72 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
42.4% | 3338 | 77 | ||
| 90 | – | Bea |
42.7% | 738 | 54 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
42.1% | 2272 | 71 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
40.9% | 3219 | 76 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
40.7% | 2907 | 74 | ||
| 94 | – | Sam |
40.7% | 2617 | 73 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 9 | Damian |
40.8% | 537 | 49 | ||
| 96 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
40.4% | 2949 | 75 | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Juju |
40.2% | 2504 | 72 | ||
| 98 | – | Darryl |
39.9% | 5056 | 83 | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
40.0% | 2749 | 74 | ||
| 100 | – | Ruffs |
39.5% | 435 | 46 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
39.4% | 2414 | 72 | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
38.8% | 2112 | 70 | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
38.7% | 2870 | 74 | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
38.3% | 1889 | 68 | ||
| 105 | – | Rosa |
34.9% | 6109 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Jacky |
33.3% | 655 | 52 |