
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.1% | 16090 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Hank |
64.4% | 11908 | 96 | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.1% | 16394 | 100 | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
63.1% | 55811 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
62.5% | 28240 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
62.3% | 15953 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 24235 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.8% | 2563 | 73 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
62.3% | 4859 | 82 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
61.4% | 8776 | 91 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
61.2% | 8415 | 90 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
60.8% | 17994 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
60.1% | 20986 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
61.4% | 3122 | 76 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
60.5% | 6186 | 86 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
59.9% | 11852 | 96 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.2% | 6979 | 88 | ||
| 18 | – | Amber |
60.1% | 7412 | 88 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Kaze |
60.0% | 6030 | 85 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
60.4% | 4178 | 80 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
59.5% | 6746 | 87 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
60.0% | 3696 | 78 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.1% | 3214 | 76 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
59.8% | 3716 | 78 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Damian |
59.3% | 5115 | 83 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
59.1% | 6315 | 86 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.4% | 12766 | 97 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
59.9% | 2284 | 71 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 3 | Willow |
58.6% | 6071 | 86 | ||
| 30 | – | Najia |
58.3% | 8111 | 90 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
59.2% | 3099 | 75 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.1% | 9923 | 93 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
58.7% | 4273 | 80 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
57.9% | 7103 | 88 | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
57.1% | 11128 | 95 | ||
| 36 | – | R-T |
58.5% | 2341 | 71 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
57.5% | 3760 | 78 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
56.0% | 55851 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.5% | 7874 | 89 | ||
| 40 | – | Chuck |
57.1% | 3055 | 75 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
56.0% | 10303 | 93 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
55.5% | 21052 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
55.3% | 33980 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.5% | 2993 | 75 | ||
| 45 | – | Alli |
56.0% | 3706 | 78 | ||
| 46 | – | Gus |
55.1% | 9041 | 91 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.1% | 61273 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.3% | 19540 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.5% | 18138 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.2% | 18345 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Squeak |
48.9% | 34281 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Colette |
48.4% | 31522 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Piper |
48.1% | 70707 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
48.6% | 11139 | 95 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
48.0% | 31319 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.0% | 22263 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Belle |
48.0% | 13350 | 97 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
47.5% | 101057 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
47.1% | 56864 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griff |
46.9% | 29813 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.3% | 41047 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Frank |
46.2% | 26898 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Max |
46.3% | 16280 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
46.1% | 26658 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | El Primo |
46.0% | 29507 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 30946 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
45.7% | 31073 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 3 | Rico |
45.5% | 39059 | 100 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
45.6% | 24224 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
45.5% | 17089 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
45.3% | 27698 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
45.1% | 35451 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.0% | 23135 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Meg |
44.3% | 17824 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
44.1% | 43535 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
44.2% | 17967 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Poco |
43.9% | 24526 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lily |
44.0% | 14770 | 99 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
44.1% | 10202 | 93 | ||
| 80 | – | Berry |
43.6% | 11400 | 95 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
43.4% | 14747 | 99 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.4% | 9321 | 92 | ||
| 83 | – | Nita |
43.0% | 20274 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
42.9% | 12695 | 97 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
42.5% | 7401 | 88 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Leon |
42.0% | 26031 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 9262 | 92 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
41.7% | 11352 | 95 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
41.5% | 8511 | 91 | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Eve |
41.4% | 7730 | 89 | ||
| 91 | – | Barley |
41.0% | 13736 | 98 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
40.6% | 10793 | 94 | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
40.6% | 8616 | 91 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
40.6% | 8874 | 91 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
40.3% | 13069 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 25331 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
39.5% | 13776 | 98 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.4% | 9371 | 92 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
38.7% | 8786 | 91 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
38.5% | 7655 | 89 | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
38.0% | 6479 | 86 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Clancy |
37.9% | 5364 | 84 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
36.1% | 5831 | 85 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
36.0% | 4639 | 81 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodie |
34.8% | 7524 | 89 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.2% | 3873 | 79 |