
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
71.5% | 4332 | 80 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
64.7% | 104791 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.8% | 42010 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
62.4% | 325200 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
65.1% | 2236 | 71 | ||
| 6 | – | Najia |
62.4% | 152389 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Meeple |
62.3% | 152255 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Starr Nova |
65.0% | 1718 | 67 | ||
| 9 | – | Sprout |
61.8% | 141370 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Gray |
61.0% | 294022 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Gigi |
61.2% | 58638 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Otis |
61.1% | 89134 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | R-T |
61.2% | 52391 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Sirius |
61.0% | 101759 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Moe |
60.9% | 52110 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Mina |
60.7% | 153929 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.9% | 64865 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Nori |
61.1% | 6867 | 87 | ||
| 19 | – | Charlie |
59.8% | 49376 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Finx |
59.6% | 53381 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Meg |
63.3% | 1136 | 60 | ||
| 22 | – | Juju |
59.5% | 34558 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Bo |
62.3% | 1573 | 65 | ||
| 24 | – | Mico |
59.1% | 93100 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Ashpre-patch |
59.2% | 41440 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
62.6% | 1277 | 62 | ||
| 27 | – | Chester |
58.6% | 111919 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 204798 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Hankpre-patch |
58.6% | 51920 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Busterpre-patch |
58.6% | 35496 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
58.2% | 240293 | 100 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Squeak |
58.2% | 244905 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Bolt |
62.2% | 1087 | 60 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
58.1% | 145954 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Lou |
58.0% | 59942 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
57.9% | 58029 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Doug |
57.8% | 61453 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Alli |
57.7% | 56887 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
57.5% | 71087 | 100 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
57.5% | 76768 | 100 | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
57.4% | 92069 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Kit |
57.1% | 220079 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Berry |
57.1% | 57692 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Belle |
56.8% | 188141 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
56.7% | 452333 | 100 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
57.2% | 26132 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Ollie |
57.1% | 23642 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
56.7% | 173587 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Gene |
56.7% | 123539 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Ruffs |
62.5% | 603 | 51 | ||
| 51 | – | Mr. P |
56.8% | 60328 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
60.4% | 1100 | 60 | ||
| 53 | – | Lily |
56.1% | 147942 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Grom |
56.1% | 98829 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Janet |
60.6% | 780 | 55 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
55.8% | 52869 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Damian |
62.1% | 477 | 47 | ||
| 58 | – | Sandy |
55.6% | 47627 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Kenji |
55.1% | 199390 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Trunk |
55.4% | 33092 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Ziggy |
60.9% | 517 | 49 | ||
| 62 | – | Tick |
54.7% | 333112 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Clancypre-patch |
55.0% | 21605 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Mortis |
54.2% | 381398 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Buzz |
54.3% | 75831 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Fang |
54.1% | 193136 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Sam |
54.1% | 35950 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Gale |
54.0% | 55089 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Griff |
55.2% | 2182 | 70 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Lola |
57.8% | 621 | 51 | ||
| 71 | – | Penny |
52.5% | 107867 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Lumi |
57.0% | 614 | 51 | ||
| 73 | – | Surge |
54.6% | 1746 | 67 | ||
| 74 | – | Max |
54.2% | 1750 | 67 | ||
| 75 | – | Carl |
51.5% | 163685 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Byron |
50.3% | 533467 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Chuck |
55.5% | 443 | 46 | ||
| 78 | – | Melodie |
54.3% | 635 | 52 | ||
| 79 | – | Bea |
51.7% | 2531 | 72 | ||
| 80 | – | Pam |
50.1% | 43033 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Tara |
52.7% | 1015 | 59 | ||
| 82 | – | Colette |
51.1% | 2406 | 72 | ||
| 83 | – | Bibi |
48.7% | 148536 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Eve |
52.7% | 529 | 49 | ||
| 85 | – | Spike |
47.7% | 277883 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
49.0% | 2358 | 71 | ||
| 87 | – | Bull |
47.2% | 100878 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
46.7% | 99064 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Barley |
46.2% | 89887 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Leon |
46.9% | 3656 | 78 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
44.9% | 1217076 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Dynamike |
46.3% | 2071 | 69 | ||
| 93 | – | Rosa |
44.3% | 59526 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Frank |
41.5% | 157310 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Jacky |
43.0% | 491 | 48 | ||
| 96 | – | Jessie |
42.6% | 1442 | 64 | ||
| 97 | – | Crow |
41.1% | 4086 | 80 | ||
| 98 | – | Emz |
39.7% | 324325 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Brock |
39.0% | 12485 | 96 | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
37.4% | 1469 | 64 | ||
| 101 | – | 8-Bit |
36.2% | 5234 | 83 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
34.8% | 835987 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Rico |
34.4% | 6316 | 86 | ||
| 104 | – | El Primo |
34.2% | 3454 | 77 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
32.7% | 1278431 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
29.1% | 313918 | 100 |