
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.1% | 16045 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Hank |
64.4% | 11887 | 96 | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.1% | 16343 | 100 | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
63.0% | 55510 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
62.5% | 28139 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
62.3% | 15898 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 24169 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.9% | 2554 | 73 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
62.4% | 4837 | 82 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
61.3% | 8727 | 91 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
61.2% | 8366 | 90 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
60.7% | 17948 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
60.1% | 20906 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
61.3% | 3114 | 76 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
60.4% | 6166 | 86 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
59.9% | 11804 | 95 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.1% | 6951 | 88 | ||
| 18 | – | Amber |
60.1% | 7380 | 88 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Kaze |
60.0% | 6004 | 85 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
60.4% | 4163 | 80 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
59.5% | 6726 | 87 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
60.1% | 3680 | 78 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.1% | 3200 | 76 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
59.8% | 3702 | 78 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Damian |
59.3% | 5097 | 83 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
59.1% | 6295 | 86 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.3% | 12716 | 97 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Juju |
59.9% | 2275 | 71 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 3 | Willow |
58.6% | 6041 | 85 | ||
| 30 | – | Najia |
58.3% | 8074 | 90 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
59.2% | 3086 | 75 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.0% | 9876 | 93 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
58.7% | 4255 | 80 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
57.9% | 7084 | 88 | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
57.1% | 11077 | 94 | ||
| 36 | – | R-T |
58.5% | 2334 | 71 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
57.4% | 3744 | 78 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
55.9% | 55680 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.4% | 7850 | 89 | ||
| 40 | – | Chuck |
57.1% | 3046 | 75 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
55.9% | 10254 | 93 | ||
| 42 | – | Mortis |
55.3% | 33861 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Kit |
55.4% | 20968 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.5% | 2981 | 75 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
56.0% | 3697 | 78 | ||
| 46 | – | Gus |
55.1% | 9000 | 91 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.1% | 61060 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.3% | 19464 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.5% | 18047 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.2% | 18269 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Squeak |
48.9% | 34146 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.4% | 31387 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
48.2% | 70462 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
48.7% | 11100 | 95 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
48.0% | 31211 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.0% | 22172 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Belle |
48.1% | 13294 | 97 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
47.4% | 100596 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
47.2% | 56625 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griff |
46.9% | 29676 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.3% | 40867 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Frank |
46.2% | 26767 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Max |
46.3% | 16191 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
46.1% | 26531 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | El Primo |
46.0% | 29370 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 30782 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
45.7% | 30893 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 3 | Rico |
45.5% | 38851 | 100 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
45.6% | 24121 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
45.5% | 17021 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
45.3% | 27571 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
45.1% | 35276 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.0% | 23030 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
44.1% | 43361 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Meg |
44.3% | 17712 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
44.2% | 17872 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Poco |
43.9% | 24417 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lily |
44.0% | 14693 | 99 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Otis |
44.1% | 10149 | 93 | ||
| 80 | – | Berry |
43.6% | 11365 | 95 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
43.4% | 14669 | 99 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.4% | 9285 | 92 | ||
| 83 | – | Nita |
43.0% | 20163 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
42.9% | 12615 | 96 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
42.6% | 7353 | 88 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Leon |
41.9% | 25900 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
41.9% | 9209 | 92 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
41.7% | 11291 | 95 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
41.5% | 8471 | 90 | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Eve |
41.3% | 7706 | 89 | ||
| 91 | – | Barley |
40.9% | 13656 | 98 | ||
| 92 | – | Pearl |
40.7% | 8574 | 91 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
40.5% | 10729 | 94 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
40.6% | 8815 | 91 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
40.3% | 12991 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 25197 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
39.6% | 13710 | 98 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.4% | 9320 | 92 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
38.7% | 8744 | 91 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
38.6% | 7616 | 89 | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
37.9% | 6441 | 86 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Clancy |
37.9% | 5330 | 84 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
36.1% | 5804 | 85 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
36.1% | 4618 | 81 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodie |
34.8% | 7492 | 89 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.2% | 3852 | 79 |