
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | 8-Bit |
58.4% | 3277 | 76 | ||
| 2 | – | Amber |
59.0% | 1933 | 68 | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
58.1% | 1191 | 61 | ||
| 4 | – | Gigi |
55.2% | 10795 | 94 | ||
| 5 | – | Surge |
57.8% | 1031 | 59 | ||
| 6 | – | Sirius |
54.6% | 16804 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Mandy |
53.9% | 19787 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Chester |
53.6% | 14660 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Kenji |
53.1% | 22836 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Wendy |
55.9% | 878 | 57 | ||
| 11 | – | Spike |
52.4% | 19633 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
52.1% | 24639 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Kit |
52.3% | 11153 | 95 | ||
| 14 | – | Tara |
56.9% | 487 | 48 | ||
| 15 | – | Tick |
51.7% | 28895 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Frank |
51.6% | 23822 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Piper |
51.5% | 30194 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Byron |
51.4% | 24078 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Emz |
51.1% | 63566 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
52.8% | 2408 | 72 | ||
| 21 | – | Bo |
54.4% | 790 | 55 | ||
| 22 | – | Meg |
53.9% | 916 | 57 | ||
| 23 | – | Colette |
53.8% | 902 | 57 | ||
| 24 | – | Leon |
55.6% | 444 | 46 | ||
| 25 | – | Penny |
50.6% | 47327 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Poco |
51.9% | 3181 | 76 | ||
| 27 | – | Squeak |
50.9% | 16116 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
51.0% | 7919 | 89 | ||
| 29 | – | Bibi |
50.4% | 27621 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Draco |
51.1% | 4949 | 82 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.4% | 12220 | 96 | ||
| 32 | – | Nita |
51.9% | 1723 | 67 | ||
| 33 | – | Crow |
53.0% | 862 | 56 | ||
| 34 | – | Shade |
52.0% | 1338 | 63 | ||
| 35 | – | Berry |
50.0% | 18667 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Brock |
51.1% | 2121 | 70 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
49.1% | 95536 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.0% | 6430 | 86 | ||
| 39 | – | El Primo |
50.8% | 2287 | 71 | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
51.0% | 1623 | 66 | ||
| 41 | – | Jessie |
50.5% | 2299 | 71 | ||
| 42 | – | Doug |
49.3% | 11908 | 96 | ||
| 43 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 7210 | 88 | ||
| 44 | – | Nori |
49.9% | 2204 | 70 | ||
| 45 | – | Mina |
49.0% | 6598 | 87 | ||
| 46 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.7% | 8186 | 90 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 19168 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Lily |
48.5% | 8524 | 91 | ||
| 49 | – | Ash |
52.0% | 427 | 46 | ||
| 50 | – | Bolt |
51.2% | 586 | 51 | ||
| 51 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 7192 | 88 | ||
| 52 | – | Damian |
49.9% | 820 | 56 | ||
| 53 | – | Glowy |
47.6% | 9057 | 91 | ||
| 54 | – | Sandy |
47.7% | 5564 | 84 | ||
| 55 | – | Busterpre-patch |
47.6% | 4442 | 81 | ||
| 56 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 8245 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.6% | 31992 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
46.8% | 11238 | 95 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.2% | 5277 | 83 | ||
| 60 | – | Lumi |
49.0% | 696 | 53 | ||
| 61 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 11415 | 95 | ||
| 62 | – | Finx |
47.2% | 3493 | 77 | ||
| 63 | – | Clancy |
49.0% | 522 | 49 | ||
| 64 | – | Trunk |
46.0% | 7844 | 89 | ||
| 65 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.7% | 9629 | 92 | ||
| 66 | – | R-T |
46.1% | 4282 | 80 | ||
| 67 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.1% | 3472 | 77 | ||
| 68 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.9% | 4335 | 80 | ||
| 69 | – | Lou |
45.3% | 6231 | 86 | ||
| 70 | – | Otis |
45.0% | 4917 | 82 | ||
| 71 | – | Barley |
44.2% | 26710 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Dynamike |
45.6% | 1058 | 59 | ||
| 73 | – | Mortis |
44.0% | 19626 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 8003 | 90 | ||
| 75 | – | Stu |
44.1% | 10904 | 94 | ||
| 76 | – | Juju |
44.5% | 4032 | 79 | ||
| 77 | – | Alli |
44.4% | 4651 | 82 | ||
| 78 | – | Chuck |
45.8% | 459 | 47 | ||
| 79 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.0% | 4605 | 81 | ||
| 80 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.7% | 7064 | 88 | ||
| 81 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 8190 | 90 | ||
| 82 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.9% | 4709 | 82 | ||
| 83 | – | Colt |
41.5% | 40782 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Mico |
42.1% | 4124 | 80 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
41.9% | 4183 | 80 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.7% | 6003 | 85 | ||
| 87 | – | Pam |
41.2% | 12720 | 97 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
41.1% | 10953 | 94 | ||
| 89 | – | Moe |
41.3% | 3644 | 78 | ||
| 90 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 9148 | 92 | ||
| 91 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.5% | 10495 | 94 | ||
| 92 | – | Charlie |
40.5% | 3253 | 76 | ||
| 93 | – | Willow |
40.3% | 5282 | 83 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
40.1% | 9026 | 91 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.8% | 24745 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
40.0% | 6902 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
40.1% | 4451 | 81 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
39.3% | 6552 | 87 | ||
| 99 | – | Evepre-patch |
38.0% | 3247 | 76 | ||
| 100 | – | Sam |
37.4% | 4855 | 82 | ||
| 101 | – | Bonnie |
37.3% | 5283 | 83 | ||
| 102 | – | Ollie |
37.4% | 2342 | 71 | ||
| 103 | – | Gene |
37.0% | 6702 | 87 | ||
| 104 | – | Jacky |
36.2% | 436 | 46 | ||
| 105 | – | Angelo |
36.7% | 4619 | 81 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.5% | 14306 | 98 |