
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
72.4% | 11731 | 95 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
64.8% | 104402 | 100 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
65.6% | 5750 | 85 | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
62.4% | 323773 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Najia |
62.4% | 152991 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Meeple |
62.2% | 150546 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Nova |
63.6% | 4198 | 80 | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
63.7% | 3351 | 77 | ||
| 9 | – | Sprout |
61.7% | 137329 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Bolt |
63.6% | 2753 | 74 | ||
| 11 | – | Gray |
61.0% | 292295 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
61.3% | 51783 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
61.3% | 57796 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Otis |
61.1% | 88834 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Nori |
61.5% | 16257 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.0% | 63646 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
60.8% | 94409 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.9% | 50504 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Mina |
60.7% | 153222 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Meg |
62.8% | 2614 | 73 | ||
| 21 | – | Bo |
62.2% | 3846 | 79 | ||
| 22 | – | Finx |
59.8% | 52542 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Charlie |
59.7% | 48708 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Juju |
59.3% | 33635 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Ziggy |
62.2% | 1517 | 65 | ||
| 26 | – | Mico |
59.0% | 89548 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Gus |
58.5% | 250696 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
58.5% | 203592 | 100 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Chester |
58.6% | 111195 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Ruffs |
61.8% | 1511 | 65 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
60.7% | 2570 | 73 | ||
| 32 | – | Angelo |
58.2% | 144416 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Squeak |
58.1% | 243125 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Janet |
60.6% | 1943 | 68 | ||
| 35 | – | Lou |
58.1% | 59053 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Doug |
58.0% | 61268 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Jae-Yong |
61.9% | 1017 | 59 | ||
| 38 | – | Alli |
57.9% | 56591 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
57.8% | 56690 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Cordelius |
57.6% | 69898 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Kaze |
57.5% | 90972 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Bonnie |
57.4% | 75614 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Kit |
57.0% | 210386 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Draco |
57.4% | 25733 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Belle |
56.9% | 186962 | 100 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
56.8% | 443643 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Stu |
56.7% | 171421 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Ollie |
57.2% | 23327 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Gene |
56.7% | 122103 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Mr. P |
56.8% | 59275 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Berry |
56.7% | 55955 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Lola |
59.3% | 1467 | 64 | ||
| 53 | – | Lily |
56.1% | 145899 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Grom |
56.0% | 95338 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Sandy |
55.8% | 46973 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Damian |
59.3% | 1049 | 59 | ||
| 57 | – | Willow |
55.6% | 51197 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Trunk |
55.6% | 32967 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Kenji |
55.0% | 195165 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Lumi |
57.8% | 1612 | 66 | ||
| 61 | – | Tick |
54.8% | 321389 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Mortis |
54.4% | 371517 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Buzz |
54.5% | 74201 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
54.1% | 192789 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Sam |
54.3% | 35115 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Gale |
54.1% | 54173 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Ash |
57.6% | 875 | 57 | ||
| 68 | – | Griff |
54.5% | 5069 | 83 | ||
| 69 | – | Eve |
56.2% | 1321 | 63 | ||
| 70 | – | Melodie |
55.9% | 1450 | 64 | ||
| 71 | – | Hank |
56.6% | 954 | 58 | ||
| 72 | – | Max |
54.0% | 4127 | 80 | ||
| 73 | – | Penny |
52.5% | 107090 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Surge |
53.5% | 4215 | 80 | ||
| 75 | – | Buster |
55.5% | 897 | 57 | ||
| 76 | – | Carl |
51.4% | 162475 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Chuck |
53.4% | 1165 | 61 | ||
| 78 | – | Byron |
50.3% | 528424 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Pam |
50.2% | 42470 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Colette |
50.7% | 5551 | 84 | ||
| 81 | – | Bea |
50.6% | 6119 | 86 | ||
| 82 | – | Clancy |
53.1% | 655 | 52 | ||
| 83 | – | Tara |
51.1% | 2272 | 71 | ||
| 84 | – | Bibi |
48.7% | 144871 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Spike |
47.6% | 275882 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Bull |
47.5% | 98769 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Poco |
47.8% | 5708 | 85 | ||
| 88 | – | Dynamike |
47.7% | 4904 | 82 | ||
| 89 | – | Darryl |
46.7% | 97663 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
46.1% | 87919 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
44.9% | 1210117 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Leon |
45.4% | 8580 | 91 | ||
| 93 | – | Rosa |
44.6% | 58374 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Frank |
41.4% | 152047 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Jacky |
42.5% | 1089 | 60 | ||
| 96 | – | Jessie |
41.8% | 3124 | 76 | ||
| 97 | – | Emz |
39.8% | 323078 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Crow |
39.2% | 9706 | 93 | ||
| 99 | – | Brock |
38.5% | 29765 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
36.9% | 3323 | 76 | ||
| 101 | – | 8-Bit |
36.3% | 11854 | 96 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
34.7% | 827797 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | El Primo |
35.1% | 7894 | 89 | ||
| 104 | – | Rico |
34.1% | 14629 | 99 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
32.7% | 1263554 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
28.9% | 310415 | 100 |