
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Hot Zone. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Hot Zone▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.6% | 67360 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
66.0% | 115054 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Hank |
64.0% | 44134 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
64.0% | 37865 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 60649 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Bo |
60.8% | 145282 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Damian |
61.0% | 35801 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Doug |
60.2% | 49530 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Sirius |
59.2% | 62895 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Draco |
59.5% | 24974 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Chuck |
59.0% | 54512 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Juju |
59.3% | 21321 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Trunk |
59.1% | 26934 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Finx |
58.9% | 27319 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Mina |
58.0% | 31942 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
58.0% | 24812 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
57.6% | 18417 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
57.2% | 56097 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Lumi |
56.3% | 32080 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Ziggy |
56.0% | 23798 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Kenji |
55.2% | 127491 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Jae-Yong |
55.5% | 12118 | 96 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
55.2% | 17594 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
54.8% | 37528 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Griff |
54.5% | 138183 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Tick |
54.2% | 304684 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Chester |
54.5% | 40394 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Bibi |
54.1% | 121182 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Gray |
54.3% | 34732 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Moe |
54.5% | 15209 | 99 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
54.2% | 26035 | 100 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Jessie |
53.9% | 124597 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
53.8% | 28147 | 100 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
53.4% | 205386 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Shade |
53.5% | 37719 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Berry |
52.8% | 96595 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Meg |
52.2% | 96663 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Mico |
52.5% | 22761 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Penny |
51.9% | 126782 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Stu |
52.1% | 33923 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Ruffs |
52.3% | 17269 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Lou |
51.8% | 75729 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Nita |
51.5% | 91672 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Mortis |
51.4% | 84590 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Lola |
51.4% | 17451 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Ash |
51.1% | 38539 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Sam |
51.2% | 15861 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Meeple |
50.8% | 22756 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Kit |
50.4% | 39545 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Alli |
50.2% | 13530 | 97 | ||
| 51 | – | Najia |
49.8% | 15766 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Tara |
49.0% | 47984 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Pam |
48.9% | 44136 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Frank |
48.7% | 96704 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Janet |
48.8% | 13757 | 98 | ||
| 56 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 41319 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Squeak |
48.0% | 90792 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Spike |
47.8% | 84898 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Edgar |
47.5% | 185419 | 100 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
47.6% | 19971 | 100 | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
47.5% | 21242 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Barley |
47.0% | 91960 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Poco |
46.7% | 106486 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Sandy |
46.8% | 47379 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Surge |
46.3% | 92857 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Gale |
46.4% | 47811 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 102901 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Fang |
45.9% | 61744 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Mandy |
45.5% | 33977 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Gus |
45.4% | 21965 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Dynamike |
44.6% | 128296 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Bull |
44.4% | 69591 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Eve |
44.6% | 22697 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Pearl |
44.2% | 32390 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Clancy |
44.1% | 33998 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Carl |
44.0% | 48011 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Melodie |
44.1% | 28458 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Colette |
43.7% | 55640 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Jacky |
43.4% | 42038 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Crow |
43.1% | 81850 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Buzz |
42.6% | 34878 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Rosa |
42.5% | 45365 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Angelo |
42.1% | 12426 | 96 | ||
| 84 | – | El Primo |
41.6% | 74564 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Cordelius |
40.8% | 29433 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 71653 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Buster |
40.2% | 26445 | 100 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
39.9% | 67339 | 100 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
40.0% | 39766 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Max |
40.0% | 37423 | 100 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
39.6% | 35142 | 100 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
39.6% | 26575 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Brock |
38.9% | 86145 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Otis |
38.2% | 27077 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Belle |
38.0% | 21290 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Ollie |
37.8% | 14143 | 98 | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
37.4% | 26721 | 100 | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
37.4% | 24627 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Byron |
37.2% | 43899 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Darryl |
36.7% | 42422 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Piper |
36.0% | 35775 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
35.2% | 73620 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
34.7% | 19254 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Bonnie |
34.3% | 19478 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Bea |
34.0% | 30970 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
26.2% | 20868 | 100 |