
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map and every mode. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged. The comparison point changes once a day.
Silverchange
In All modes an average of 48.7% of all battles end well — not half of them. Bars and colours are measured against that mark: green means “better than this mode’s average”, not “above 50%”.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
65.1% | 12728 | 97 | ||
| 2 | – | Chuck |
65.0% | 8988 | 91 | ||
| 3 | – | Doug |
64.5% | 11797 | 95 | ||
| 4 | – | Mico |
63.0% | 12264 | 96 | ||
| 5 | – | Nori |
61.4% | 214972 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Trunk |
61.5% | 74245 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Bo |
61.3% | 34842 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | R-T |
61.2% | 2978 | 75 | ||
| 9 | – | Mina |
60.0% | 5508 | 84 | ||
| 10 | – | Mortis |
58.7% | 46255 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Starr Nova |
58.5% | 21766 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Edgar |
57.3% | 237315 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Mandy |
57.8% | 18481 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Damian |
58.3% | 7434 | 89 | ||
| 15 | – | Gray |
58.4% | 6340 | 86 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
57.7% | 15498 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kaze |
56.6% | 162899 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Stu |
57.1% | 15659 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Najia |
57.2% | 7668 | 89 | ||
| 20 | – | Bibi |
56.3% | 45107 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Sirius |
56.6% | 13502 | 97 | ||
| 22 | – | Chester |
56.3% | 11349 | 95 | ||
| 23 | – | Shade |
55.8% | 13054 | 97 | ||
| 24 | – | Gigi |
56.9% | 3074 | 75 | ||
| 25 | – | Willow |
55.2% | 66660 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Hank |
55.7% | 3612 | 78 | ||
| 27 | – | Gus |
54.8% | 9177 | 92 | ||
| 28 | – | Meeple |
54.9% | 5690 | 85 | ||
| 29 | – | Lumi |
54.9% | 4934 | 82 | ||
| 30 | – | Finx |
55.7% | 2402 | 72 | ||
| 31 | – | Angelo |
54.7% | 3932 | 79 | ||
| 32 | – | Kit |
53.9% | 11007 | 94 | ||
| 33 | – | Alli |
54.4% | 3098 | 75 | ||
| 34 | – | Bull |
52.8% | 32300 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
54.8% | 1852 | 68 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
53.2% | 8316 | 90 | ||
| 37 | – | Sprout |
53.4% | 4554 | 81 | ||
| 38 | – | Emz |
51.9% | 90398 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
54.2% | 1594 | 65 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
51.7% | 64988 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Juju |
54.3% | 1307 | 63 | ||
| 42 | – | Sam |
53.6% | 1819 | 67 | ||
| 43 | – | Janet |
52.8% | 1964 | 69 | ||
| 44 | – | Ziggy |
52.2% | 1895 | 68 | ||
| 45 | – | Amber |
50.8% | 6542 | 87 | ||
| 46 | – | Draco |
51.6% | 2387 | 72 | ||
| 47 | – | Fang |
49.7% | 30557 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Griff |
49.3% | 57059 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
52.0% | 1034 | 59 | ||
| 50 | – | Tick |
48.9% | 42497 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Nita |
48.5% | 30443 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | El Primo |
48.6% | 20710 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
49.6% | 3115 | 76 | ||
| 54 | – | Lola |
49.8% | 2227 | 71 | ||
| 55 | – | Ollie |
51.5% | 651 | 52 | ||
| 56 | – | Frank |
47.3% | 53384 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Rico |
47.2% | 63658 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Lily |
47.2% | 16326 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Jae-Yong |
49.0% | 1011 | 59 | ||
| 60 | – | Colt |
46.1% | 67331 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Kenji |
46.1% | 22851 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Jessie |
45.8% | 35773 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Spike |
45.1% | 36642 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Buzz |
45.1% | 14711 | 99 | ||
| 65 | – | Penny |
44.5% | 24475 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
42.5% | 57344 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Piper |
41.9% | 44174 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Shelly |
42.0% | 31004 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Crow |
41.2% | 51187 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Carl |
41.4% | 17103 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Dynamike |
41.1% | 39247 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Leon |
41.1% | 27791 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Surge |
40.7% | 43863 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Colette |
40.2% | 30091 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Cordelius |
40.1% | 13518 | 97 | ||
| 76 | – | Max |
39.9% | 18593 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Darryl |
39.6% | 18363 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Bea |
39.0% | 13787 | 98 | ||
| 79 | – | Poco |
36.7% | 15254 | 99 | ||
| 80 | – | Otis |
36.1% | 15536 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Gale |
35.7% | 12801 | 97 | ||
| 82 | – | Ash |
35.6% | 7434 | 89 | ||
| 83 | – | Pearl |
35.2% | 8980 | 91 | ||
| 84 | – | Squeak |
33.7% | 26337 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Jacky |
33.8% | 11755 | 95 | ||
| 86 | – | Belle |
33.5% | 12199 | 96 | ||
| 87 | – | Melodie |
33.2% | 10844 | 94 | ||
| 88 | – | Byron |
32.3% | 32838 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Grom |
30.9% | 13877 | 98 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
30.4% | 10831 | 94 | ||
| 91 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
30.2% | 7932 | 90 | ||
| 92 | – | Lou |
29.9% | 11484 | 95 | ||
| 93 | – | Meg |
27.5% | 24975 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Mr. P |
26.8% | 7988 | 90 | ||
| 95 | – | Maisie |
26.0% | 9847 | 93 | ||
| 96 | – | Sandy |
25.9% | 10927 | 94 | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
24.1% | 31178 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Clancy |
24.0% | 12772 | 97 | ||
| 99 | – | Pam |
23.5% | 9803 | 93 | ||
| 100 | – | Rosa |
22.8% | 15693 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Charlie |
20.7% | 11868 | 96 | ||
| 102 | – | Eve |
20.5% | 7463 | 89 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
17.8% | 7115 | 88 | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
17.4% | 26152 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
16.8% | 12152 | 96 |