
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
72.3% | 9070 | 92 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
64.8% | 103589 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Shade |
65.8% | 4443 | 81 | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
62.4% | 321190 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Najia |
62.3% | 151353 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Meeple |
62.2% | 149556 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Sprout |
61.7% | 136492 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Amber |
63.9% | 2629 | 73 | ||
| 9 | – | Starr Nova |
63.4% | 3250 | 76 | ||
| 10 | – | Gray |
61.0% | 290362 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Bolt |
63.8% | 2120 | 70 | ||
| 12 | – | Gigi |
61.3% | 57297 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | R-T |
61.3% | 51409 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Otis |
61.1% | 88085 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Nori |
61.7% | 12801 | 97 | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.0% | 63096 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Sirius |
60.8% | 93800 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Moe |
60.9% | 50064 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Mina |
60.7% | 152260 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Bo |
62.7% | 3007 | 75 | ||
| 21 | – | Meg |
62.5% | 2093 | 70 | ||
| 22 | – | Finx |
59.7% | 52073 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Ruffs |
63.5% | 1181 | 61 | ||
| 24 | – | Charlie |
59.7% | 48285 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Juju |
59.3% | 33385 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Mico |
59.0% | 89040 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 202061 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Chester |
58.6% | 110046 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Gus |
58.5% | 244906 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Janet |
61.3% | 1575 | 65 | ||
| 31 | – | Angelo |
58.2% | 143559 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Squeak |
58.1% | 241532 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Ziggy |
62.0% | 1095 | 60 | ||
| 34 | – | Lou |
58.1% | 58538 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Doug |
58.0% | 60677 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Maisie |
60.3% | 2041 | 69 | ||
| 37 | – | Alli |
57.8% | 56075 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
57.8% | 56201 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Cordelius |
57.6% | 69315 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Kaze |
57.5% | 90199 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Bonnie |
57.5% | 74853 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Jae-Yong |
62.1% | 771 | 55 | ||
| 43 | – | Kit |
57.0% | 209187 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Draco |
57.4% | 25451 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Belle |
56.9% | 185681 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Mandy |
56.7% | 439440 | 100 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
56.7% | 170185 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
57.2% | 23060 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Gene |
56.7% | 121257 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Mr. P |
56.8% | 58836 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Berry |
56.7% | 55576 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Lily |
56.1% | 145030 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Grom |
56.0% | 94670 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Lola |
59.3% | 1160 | 61 | ||
| 55 | – | Sandy |
55.8% | 46524 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Willow |
55.6% | 50797 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Lumi |
58.8% | 1199 | 61 | ||
| 58 | – | Trunk |
55.6% | 32578 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Damian |
59.5% | 847 | 56 | ||
| 60 | – | Kenji |
55.0% | 194215 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Tick |
54.8% | 319742 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Mortis |
54.4% | 369231 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Buzz |
54.5% | 73611 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
54.1% | 191260 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Sam |
54.4% | 34849 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Gale |
54.1% | 53737 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Ash |
58.4% | 687 | 53 | ||
| 68 | – | Griff |
55.0% | 4035 | 79 | ||
| 69 | – | Max |
54.1% | 3265 | 76 | ||
| 70 | – | Penny |
52.5% | 106165 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Eve |
55.6% | 1046 | 59 | ||
| 72 | – | Surge |
53.7% | 3299 | 76 | ||
| 73 | – | Buster |
56.2% | 708 | 53 | ||
| 74 | – | Hank |
55.9% | 751 | 54 | ||
| 75 | – | Melodie |
54.7% | 1061 | 59 | ||
| 76 | – | Carl |
51.4% | 161120 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Chuck |
54.3% | 898 | 57 | ||
| 78 | – | Byron |
50.3% | 524824 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Pam |
50.2% | 42127 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Bea |
50.7% | 4824 | 82 | ||
| 81 | – | Colette |
50.7% | 4352 | 81 | ||
| 82 | – | Bibi |
48.6% | 143978 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Tara |
50.6% | 1780 | 67 | ||
| 84 | – | Spike |
47.6% | 273614 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Clancy |
51.3% | 519 | 49 | ||
| 86 | – | Bull |
47.5% | 98040 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Poco |
48.4% | 4520 | 81 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
46.7% | 96820 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Barley |
46.1% | 87146 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Dynamike |
46.8% | 3820 | 79 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
44.9% | 1200881 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Leon |
45.7% | 6724 | 87 | ||
| 93 | – | Rosa |
44.7% | 57913 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Frank |
41.4% | 150805 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Jessie |
41.3% | 2547 | 73 | ||
| 96 | – | Emz |
39.8% | 320123 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Crow |
40.0% | 7704 | 89 | ||
| 98 | – | Jacky |
40.1% | 868 | 56 | ||
| 99 | – | Brock |
38.3% | 23430 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
36.9% | 2662 | 73 | ||
| 101 | – | 8-Bit |
36.1% | 9547 | 92 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
34.7% | 821743 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | El Primo |
34.9% | 6235 | 86 | ||
| 104 | – | Rico |
34.0% | 11645 | 95 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
32.7% | 1253778 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
28.9% | 307801 | 100 |