
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.5% | 16935 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
61.2% | 54538 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
60.3% | 80942 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
58.0% | 22955 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
57.6% | 21533 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.7% | 9265 | 92 | ||
| 7 | – | Brock |
54.2% | 55896 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.3% | 14321 | 98 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.2% | 17877 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surge |
53.6% | 21700 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.4% | 20710 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Chester |
53.1% | 12844 | 97 | ||
| 13 | – | Meg |
52.9% | 18902 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Piper |
52.1% | 29304 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Amber |
52.1% | 14000 | 98 | ||
| 16 | – | Byron |
51.8% | 22486 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10018 | 93 | ||
| 18 | – | Lumi |
51.9% | 11836 | 95 | ||
| 19 | – | Tick |
51.5% | 26082 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Pierce |
51.6% | 21516 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Spike |
51.4% | 17180 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 57707 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Griff |
50.9% | 43015 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Jessie |
50.9% | 50022 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 42829 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Rico |
50.7% | 30223 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Buzz |
50.9% | 10929 | 94 | ||
| 28 | – | Frank |
50.6% | 20212 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Gray |
51.0% | 6958 | 88 | ||
| 30 | – | Colette |
50.4% | 16909 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Squeak |
50.3% | 13937 | 98 | ||
| 32 | – | Draco |
50.9% | 4112 | 80 | ||
| 33 | – | Bibi |
49.9% | 24451 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
50.0% | 16429 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Sprout |
50.5% | 5621 | 84 | ||
| 36 | – | Nita |
49.6% | 30479 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Ash |
50.0% | 8254 | 90 | ||
| 38 | – | Damian |
49.8% | 13705 | 98 | ||
| 39 | – | Mina |
50.2% | 5749 | 85 | ||
| 40 | – | Bo |
49.5% | 16063 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamike |
49.1% | 25210 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.7% | 84219 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Lily |
49.1% | 7607 | 89 | ||
| 44 | – | Leon |
48.8% | 9176 | 92 | ||
| 45 | – | Doug |
48.7% | 10040 | 93 | ||
| 46 | – | Cordelius |
48.8% | 6301 | 86 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 16888 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Clancy |
48.4% | 7466 | 89 | ||
| 49 | – | Shade |
48.2% | 10263 | 93 | ||
| 50 | – | Tara |
48.1% | 11816 | 95 | ||
| 51 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 6881 | 87 | ||
| 52 | – | Buster |
48.6% | 3874 | 79 | ||
| 53 | – | Poco |
47.6% | 28027 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.6% | 2943 | 75 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6102 | 86 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
47.0% | 28323 | 100 | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
47.5% | 7751 | 89 | ||
| 58 | – | Chuck |
47.5% | 6329 | 86 | ||
| 59 | – | Ziggy |
47.5% | 4268 | 80 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 7188 | 88 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.8% | 9766 | 93 | ||
| 62 | – | Sandy |
47.1% | 4772 | 82 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 10198 | 93 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
46.1% | 16740 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yong |
46.7% | 2866 | 74 | ||
| 66 | – | Trunk |
45.9% | 6569 | 87 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
46.0% | 3887 | 79 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
45.9% | 4231 | 80 | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
46.0% | 3587 | 78 | ||
| 70 | – | Janet |
45.8% | 3535 | 77 | ||
| 71 | – | Lou |
45.5% | 5417 | 84 | ||
| 72 | – | Max |
44.9% | 8359 | 90 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.3% | 23307 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
44.8% | 3271 | 76 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
44.4% | 7092 | 88 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffs |
44.3% | 4012 | 79 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.8% | 9679 | 92 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
42.9% | 17665 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 7080 | 88 | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
43.1% | 3528 | 77 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Lola |
42.8% | 5867 | 85 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
43.0% | 3836 | 79 | ||
| 83 | – | Maisie |
42.3% | 5073 | 83 | ||
| 84 | – | Najia |
42.1% | 3450 | 77 | ||
| 85 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 36412 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Moe |
42.1% | 3048 | 75 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.5% | 9303 | 92 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
40.8% | 8071 | 90 | ||
| 89 | – | Charlie |
41.0% | 2741 | 74 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.4% | 11148 | 95 | ||
| 91 | – | Jacky |
40.4% | 8549 | 91 | ||
| 92 | – | Bea |
40.1% | 9251 | 92 | ||
| 93 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 21441 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | El Primo |
39.7% | 17705 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Willow |
40.1% | 4615 | 81 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 3738 | 78 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.4% | 6092 | 86 | ||
| 98 | – | Hank |
38.5% | 5612 | 84 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.1% | 1881 | 68 | ||
| 100 | – | Sam |
37.7% | 4018 | 79 | ||
| 101 | – | Eve |
37.8% | 2700 | 73 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.1% | 4507 | 81 | ||
| 103 | – | Gene |
36.9% | 5870 | 85 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.8% | 3913 | 79 | ||
| 105 | – | Gus |
36.5% | 6558 | 87 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 12072 | 96 |