
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
72.0% | 5134 | 83 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
64.7% | 104988 | 100 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
65.1% | 2579 | 73 | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
62.4% | 325994 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Najia |
62.4% | 152884 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Meeple |
62.3% | 152654 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Sprout |
61.8% | 141644 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Starr Nova |
64.5% | 1948 | 68 | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
61.0% | 294631 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Gigi |
61.2% | 58784 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Otis |
61.1% | 89349 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | R-T |
61.2% | 52531 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Sirius |
60.9% | 101933 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
60.9% | 65047 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.9% | 52225 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Mina |
60.7% | 154243 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Nori |
61.5% | 7788 | 89 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
63.2% | 1501 | 65 | ||
| 19 | – | Meg |
63.5% | 1277 | 62 | ||
| 20 | – | Charlie |
59.8% | 49518 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Finx |
59.6% | 53512 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Juju |
59.4% | 34635 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Mico |
59.1% | 93282 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Bolt |
62.7% | 1271 | 62 | ||
| 25 | – | Bo |
61.6% | 1798 | 67 | ||
| 26 | – | Chester |
58.6% | 112222 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 205247 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
58.3% | 241965 | 100 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Squeak |
58.2% | 245441 | 100 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
58.1% | 146260 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Janet |
62.5% | 963 | 58 | ||
| 32 | – | Lou |
58.0% | 60092 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
57.9% | 58182 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Doug |
57.8% | 61646 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Alli |
57.7% | 57025 | 100 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
57.5% | 71267 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
57.5% | 76957 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
57.4% | 92301 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Kit |
57.1% | 220439 | 100 | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Ruffs |
62.4% | 712 | 53 | ||
| 41 | – | Berry |
57.1% | 57796 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Belle |
56.8% | 188535 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Draco |
57.2% | 26204 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Maisie |
60.3% | 1276 | 62 | ||
| 45 | – | Mandy |
56.7% | 453556 | 100 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
57.1% | 23744 | 100 | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
56.7% | 173906 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Gene |
56.7% | 123816 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
56.8% | 60487 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Lily |
56.1% | 148218 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Grom |
56.1% | 99005 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Damian |
61.8% | 550 | 50 | ||
| 53 | – | Willow |
55.7% | 52988 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Jae-Yong |
62.4% | 455 | 47 | ||
| 55 | – | Sandy |
55.6% | 47761 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Ziggy |
60.8% | 612 | 51 | ||
| 57 | – | Kenji |
55.1% | 199723 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Trunk |
55.4% | 33195 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Tick |
54.7% | 333595 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Lola |
59.4% | 721 | 54 | ||
| 61 | – | Clancypre-patch |
55.0% | 21656 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Mortis |
54.2% | 382017 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Buzz |
54.3% | 76010 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
54.1% | 193642 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Sam |
54.1% | 36034 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Gale |
54.0% | 55236 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Ash |
59.6% | 426 | 46 | ||
| 68 | – | Griff |
54.9% | 2496 | 72 | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Lumi |
57.3% | 709 | 53 | ||
| 70 | – | Penny |
52.5% | 108185 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Surge |
54.3% | 2014 | 69 | ||
| 72 | – | Max |
53.6% | 1995 | 69 | ||
| 73 | – | Carl |
51.5% | 164085 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Hank |
56.0% | 441 | 46 | ||
| 75 | – | Melodie |
54.6% | 696 | 53 | ||
| 76 | – | Byron |
50.3% | 534684 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Chuck |
55.2% | 513 | 49 | ||
| 78 | – | Bea |
52.0% | 2917 | 75 | ||
| 79 | – | Eve |
54.1% | 606 | 51 | ||
| 80 | – | Pam |
50.1% | 43128 | 100 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 2 | Buster |
54.8% | 423 | 46 | ||
| 82 | – | Colette |
51.0% | 2733 | 74 | ||
| 83 | – | Tara |
51.7% | 1141 | 60 | ||
| 84 | – | Bibi |
48.7% | 148840 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Spike |
47.7% | 278532 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Bull |
47.2% | 101056 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Poco |
48.5% | 2676 | 73 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
46.7% | 99347 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Barley |
46.2% | 90103 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Leon |
46.6% | 4152 | 80 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
44.9% | 1219933 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Dynamike |
46.1% | 2355 | 71 | ||
| 93 | – | Rosa |
44.3% | 59698 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Frank |
41.5% | 157650 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Jacky |
42.1% | 563 | 50 | ||
| 96 | – | Jessie |
41.7% | 1596 | 66 | ||
| 97 | – | Crow |
41.0% | 4663 | 82 | ||
| 98 | – | Emz |
39.7% | 325122 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Brock |
38.7% | 14372 | 98 | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
37.0% | 1668 | 66 | ||
| 101 | – | 8-Bit |
36.3% | 5995 | 85 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
34.8% | 837946 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Rico |
34.1% | 7222 | 88 | ||
| 104 | – | El Primo |
34.0% | 3900 | 79 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
32.7% | 1281712 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
29.1% | 314758 | 100 |