
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Gem Grab. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Gem Grab▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
67.5% | 177973 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Starr Nova |
60.4% | 119229 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Wendy |
59.4% | 452098 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Damian |
59.2% | 54261 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Nori |
58.8% | 222263 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Bo |
58.6% | 224498 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Moe |
58.1% | 29450 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Mina |
57.0% | 47445 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
56.7% | 34185 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Janet |
56.6% | 32682 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yong |
56.7% | 16318 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Ash |
56.2% | 60318 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
55.9% | 24089 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
55.5% | 56505 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Sirius |
55.1% | 67978 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Ruffs |
55.3% | 30930 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Draco |
55.3% | 21109 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
54.9% | 29268 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
54.8% | 45666 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Glowy |
54.9% | 24801 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Finx |
54.7% | 22849 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Griff |
54.1% | 264638 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
54.1% | 84139 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
54.5% | 17529 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | R-T |
54.4% | 16672 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Alli |
54.0% | 39770 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Shade |
53.9% | 49613 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Mortis |
53.5% | 248005 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Mico |
53.8% | 30985 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Clancy |
53.3% | 55594 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Juju |
53.7% | 15321 | 99 | ||
| 32 | – | Stu |
53.0% | 76471 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Tara |
52.8% | 112309 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Kit |
52.5% | 73440 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Sprout |
52.4% | 26192 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Hank |
52.4% | 26271 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Kaze |
52.2% | 43016 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Bibi |
51.8% | 177066 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Meeple |
52.0% | 39750 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Najia |
52.0% | 26924 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Kenji |
51.6% | 131088 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Amber |
51.7% | 40335 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Surge |
51.2% | 207164 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Gray |
51.1% | 37794 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Emz |
50.7% | 315675 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Chuck |
50.8% | 26291 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
50.4% | 76831 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Lola |
50.5% | 25045 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Sam |
50.4% | 21710 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Crow |
49.9% | 218156 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Edgar |
49.7% | 490500 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Meg |
49.8% | 125295 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Jessie |
49.6% | 116436 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Fang |
49.5% | 121633 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Sandy |
49.5% | 64927 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Rico |
49.1% | 212664 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Lily |
49.1% | 91519 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Charlie |
48.9% | 39434 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | 8-Bit |
48.7% | 149457 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
48.8% | 59572 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Tick |
48.5% | 179619 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Spike |
47.9% | 132224 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Max |
47.6% | 78620 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
47.5% | 90204 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Otis |
46.9% | 54433 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Mandy |
46.9% | 48195 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Gus |
46.9% | 39357 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Bull |
46.0% | 126777 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Lou |
46.0% | 47326 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Nita |
45.8% | 114235 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Leon |
45.6% | 116232 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Buzz |
45.2% | 69438 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Squeak |
45.0% | 91303 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Cordelius |
45.0% | 68238 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Rosa |
45.0% | 74819 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Angelo |
45.2% | 18384 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Nani |
44.7% | 31503 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Gale |
44.2% | 59367 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
44.2% | 35345 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Frank |
43.9% | 91864 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Mr. P |
43.9% | 40181 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Pam |
43.8% | 50117 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Poco |
43.5% | 110599 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Eve |
43.4% | 34363 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Byron |
43.0% | 76172 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Willow |
43.1% | 19955 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Dynamike |
42.5% | 121860 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Colette |
42.5% | 88441 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Darryl |
42.5% | 65960 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Ollie |
42.6% | 18604 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Brock |
42.1% | 164282 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 44490 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Buster |
41.4% | 27074 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Piper |
41.0% | 73682 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Maisie |
41.1% | 38427 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Jacky |
40.9% | 43293 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Melodie |
40.6% | 33606 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Colt |
40.1% | 144121 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 119256 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
39.8% | 44399 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Belle |
39.8% | 38701 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Bea |
39.2% | 53861 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.8% | 29475 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | El Primo |
37.3% | 80891 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Grom |
37.0% | 39590 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Barley |
36.9% | 58795 | 100 |