
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
59.2% | 69383 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
57.3% | 122790 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Doug |
57.0% | 28518 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Brock |
56.1% | 646617 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Grom |
55.4% | 83178 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Sprout |
55.1% | 74526 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Tick |
54.7% | 207138 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Buster |
55.2% | 19645 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Edgar |
54.5% | 593207 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | R-T |
55.0% | 20144 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Gray |
54.5% | 178499 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Mico |
54.3% | 60698 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Mr. P |
53.6% | 30492 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Angelo |
52.9% | 74383 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Ollie |
53.1% | 5748 | 85 | ||
| 16 | – | Eve |
51.9% | 22365 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Carl |
51.6% | 75262 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Piper |
51.3% | 381879 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Najia |
51.3% | 120982 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Mina |
51.3% | 111056 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Lily |
51.1% | 83319 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Gigi |
51.3% | 27070 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Mandy |
50.9% | 198575 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Fang |
50.6% | 88322 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Meeple |
50.5% | 155202 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Mortis |
50.4% | 162401 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Kit |
50.1% | 94248 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Stu |
50.1% | 85871 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Gus |
50.0% | 105487 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Leon |
49.9% | 179693 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Willow |
49.8% | 230438 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Darryl |
50.0% | 35760 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Juju |
50.4% | 9122 | 92 | ||
| 34 | – | Trunk |
49.8% | 65612 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Rico |
49.5% | 288219 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Spike |
49.5% | 134700 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Starr Nova |
49.6% | 98354 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Bo |
49.5% | 86259 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Nori |
49.3% | 547540 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Gene |
49.3% | 154281 | 100 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
50.6% | 3842 | 79 | ||
| 42 | – | Glowy |
49.9% | 11756 | 95 | ||
| 43 | – | Otis |
49.4% | 75583 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | 8-Bit |
49.2% | 140827 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Hank |
50.1% | 6283 | 86 | ||
| 46 | – | Janet |
49.7% | 9304 | 92 | ||
| 47 | – | Jae-Yong |
49.7% | 7952 | 90 | ||
| 48 | – | Nani |
49.0% | 81429 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
48.9% | 58417 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Belle |
48.6% | 95075 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Moe |
49.5% | 6199 | 86 | ||
| 52 | – | Max |
48.5% | 165534 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Damian |
48.9% | 18024 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Sirius |
48.6% | 31182 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Bonnie |
48.8% | 15195 | 99 | ||
| 56 | – | Pierce |
48.1% | 223336 | 100 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
48.0% | 302976 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Finx |
48.7% | 8853 | 91 | ||
| 59 | – | Squeak |
47.9% | 105588 | 100 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Ziggy |
48.4% | 15996 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Chester |
47.9% | 38115 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Lola |
48.3% | 5822 | 85 | ||
| 63 | – | Maisie |
47.7% | 15879 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Griff |
47.1% | 189304 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Surge |
47.2% | 109343 | 100 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Dynamike |
47.2% | 89527 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Penny |
47.3% | 37555 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Alli |
47.4% | 11242 | 95 | ||
| 69 | – | Colt |
46.3% | 234790 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Emz |
46.2% | 114491 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Bea |
46.1% | 65471 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Buzz |
46.3% | 28030 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Chuck |
46.5% | 7441 | 89 | ||
| 74 | – | Kaze |
45.3% | 201974 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
45.4% | 30370 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Charlie |
45.1% | 29088 | 100 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
45.1% | 26289 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lumi |
44.8% | 15920 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
44.8% | 16485 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Bibi |
44.2% | 28528 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Shade |
43.8% | 25559 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Draco |
44.8% | 2520 | 72 | ||
| 83 | – | Poco |
43.7% | 18110 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Crow |
43.0% | 124035 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 15883 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Amber |
43.1% | 10129 | 93 | ||
| 87 | – | Meg |
42.5% | 55607 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Shelly |
42.4% | 39110 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | El Primo |
42.5% | 20319 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Kenji |
42.1% | 30750 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Rosa |
42.2% | 11765 | 95 | ||
| 92 | – | Ash |
42.1% | 8765 | 91 | ||
| 93 | – | Barley |
41.6% | 18721 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Colette |
40.9% | 58915 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Frank |
41.0% | 29222 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Jessie |
38.1% | 23441 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Nita |
38.0% | 19802 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Lou |
37.4% | 16513 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Jacky |
33.9% | 5289 | 83 | ||
| 100 | – | Pam |
33.8% | 5676 | 84 | ||
| 101 | – | Melodie |
32.8% | 7460 | 89 | ||
| 102 | – | Sandy |
31.0% | 6956 | 88 | ||
| 103 | – | Tara |
28.9% | 26736 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
26.8% | 22424 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Clancy |
23.3% | 5955 | 85 |