
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Trio Showdown. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Trio Showdown▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
72.8% | 41697 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
63.0% | 122103 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Bolt |
62.3% | 14121 | 98 | ||
| 4 | – | Doug |
61.1% | 26541 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
60.8% | 28934 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Jae-Yong |
61.2% | 7646 | 89 | ||
| 7 | – | Mico |
60.8% | 11200 | 95 | ||
| 8 | – | Alli |
60.6% | 9258 | 92 | ||
| 9 | – | Janet |
60.6% | 8171 | 90 | ||
| 10 | – | Damian |
60.4% | 7251 | 88 | ||
| 11 | – | Trunk |
60.3% | 9184 | 92 | ||
| 12 | – | Finx |
60.3% | 6207 | 86 | ||
| 13 | – | Chester |
59.4% | 18029 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Meeple |
59.7% | 10805 | 94 | ||
| 15 | – | Sirius |
59.3% | 17843 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
59.1% | 18773 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Sprout |
59.3% | 11522 | 95 | ||
| 18 | – | Shade |
59.0% | 19462 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Juju |
59.8% | 5264 | 83 | ||
| 20 | – | Angelo |
59.1% | 9704 | 93 | ||
| 21 | – | Gray |
58.9% | 13323 | 97 | ||
| 22 | – | Ruffs |
59.3% | 7012 | 88 | ||
| 23 | – | Kit |
58.5% | 29057 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Mina |
58.9% | 9530 | 92 | ||
| 25 | – | Kaze |
58.2% | 13629 | 98 | ||
| 26 | – | Ziggy |
58.7% | 6562 | 87 | ||
| 27 | – | Gigi |
58.7% | 6412 | 86 | ||
| 28 | – | Moe |
58.8% | 5622 | 84 | ||
| 29 | – | R-T |
58.7% | 5603 | 84 | ||
| 30 | – | Lumi |
58.3% | 9284 | 92 | ||
| 31 | – | Najia |
58.3% | 7683 | 89 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
57.5% | 41047 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
58.4% | 6030 | 85 | ||
| 34 | – | Gus |
57.8% | 15917 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Lola |
57.8% | 9115 | 92 | ||
| 36 | – | Bo |
57.3% | 33069 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Amber |
57.3% | 13484 | 97 | ||
| 38 | – | Glowy |
57.4% | 9877 | 93 | ||
| 39 | – | Nani |
56.6% | 13997 | 98 | ||
| 40 | – | Sam |
57.0% | 5245 | 83 | ||
| 41 | – | Stu |
56.2% | 19074 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Mandy |
56.0% | 27498 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Willow |
56.5% | 7159 | 88 | ||
| 44 | – | Hank |
56.4% | 6633 | 87 | ||
| 45 | – | Chuck |
54.6% | 3561 | 78 | ||
| 46 | – | Piper |
51.8% | 50410 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Meg |
51.5% | 47613 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Tick |
51.1% | 46228 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Penny |
50.3% | 30213 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Brock |
49.9% | 87759 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Carl |
49.5% | 32948 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Byron |
49.4% | 35392 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Griff |
49.2% | 62946 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Squeak |
49.3% | 32916 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Poco |
49.0% | 36002 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Emz |
48.8% | 77516 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Edgar |
48.5% | 184996 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Pearl |
48.8% | 23294 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Leon |
48.4% | 52903 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Jessie |
48.4% | 30658 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Ash |
48.3% | 19639 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | 8-Bit |
47.9% | 60438 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Bibi |
48.0% | 51174 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
47.6% | 33066 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Max |
47.5% | 41942 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Belle |
47.7% | 21653 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
47.3% | 58090 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Jacky |
47.5% | 21341 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Eve |
47.3% | 15804 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Surge |
46.7% | 65595 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Otis |
46.9% | 23926 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Bea |
46.6% | 28336 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Rosa |
46.6% | 25324 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Frank |
46.3% | 51610 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Pam |
46.5% | 21998 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Rico |
46.1% | 74881 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Maisie |
46.3% | 19212 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lou |
46.1% | 20544 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Colt |
45.7% | 79248 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Nita |
45.6% | 50699 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Gale |
45.7% | 22885 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Kenji |
45.4% | 45018 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Sandy |
45.5% | 21288 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Lily |
45.4% | 27286 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Cordelius |
45.3% | 29589 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Colette |
45.2% | 37486 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Barley |
45.3% | 24654 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Tara |
45.0% | 39073 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Darryl |
45.0% | 29904 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Bull |
44.7% | 44689 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Dynamike |
44.6% | 47518 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Crow |
44.3% | 63903 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Bonnie |
44.6% | 16193 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
44.5% | 19791 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Mr. P |
44.3% | 18959 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
43.8% | 90974 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Gene |
44.1% | 18306 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Berry |
43.9% | 23513 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | El Primo |
43.7% | 47241 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Buzz |
43.3% | 31094 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Buster |
43.4% | 13833 | 98 | ||
| 102 | – | Charlie |
43.1% | 17567 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Melodie |
42.9% | 17744 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Grom |
42.3% | 19151 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Clancy |
41.9% | 14559 | 99 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
41.5% | 10882 | 94 |