
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.7% | 16494 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
61.2% | 52808 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
60.3% | 78755 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
57.9% | 22443 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
57.6% | 20917 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.5% | 8999 | 91 | ||
| 7 | – | Brock |
54.2% | 54413 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.4% | 13902 | 98 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.2% | 17432 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surge |
53.6% | 21163 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.4% | 20183 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Chester |
53.2% | 12466 | 96 | ||
| 13 | – | Meg |
52.9% | 18442 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Piper |
52.1% | 28611 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
52.1% | 13559 | 98 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
51.8% | 21908 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
51.6% | 25442 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
51.6% | 20823 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Kit |
51.9% | 9779 | 93 | ||
| 20 | – | Lumi |
51.8% | 11502 | 95 | ||
| 21 | – | Spike |
51.4% | 16644 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 56092 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Griff |
50.9% | 41802 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Jessie |
50.9% | 48627 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 41661 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
50.6% | 29314 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
50.6% | 19608 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
50.8% | 10596 | 94 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Gray |
51.0% | 6720 | 87 | ||
| 30 | – | Colette |
50.3% | 16430 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
50.9% | 3995 | 79 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
50.2% | 13449 | 97 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
50.0% | 16004 | 100 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
49.8% | 23643 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.5% | 5449 | 84 | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
50.4% | 5566 | 84 | ||
| 37 | – | Damian |
49.9% | 13360 | 97 | ||
| 38 | – | Nita |
49.6% | 29562 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Ash |
50.0% | 8006 | 90 | ||
| 40 | – | Bo |
49.5% | 15601 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamike |
49.1% | 24479 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.6% | 81825 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
49.1% | 7378 | 88 | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
48.7% | 9730 | 93 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
48.7% | 8893 | 91 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.9% | 6123 | 86 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 16392 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Clancy |
48.4% | 7263 | 88 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
48.2% | 9954 | 93 | ||
| 50 | – | Tara |
48.0% | 11459 | 95 | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.3% | 6662 | 87 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
48.8% | 2853 | 74 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
47.6% | 27297 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 5 | Buster |
48.5% | 3750 | 78 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
47.7% | 5892 | 85 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
47.1% | 27486 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 7531 | 89 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
47.5% | 6137 | 86 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
47.6% | 4122 | 80 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 6947 | 88 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.8% | 9479 | 92 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
46.6% | 9887 | 93 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
47.0% | 4631 | 81 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
46.0% | 16285 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yong |
46.6% | 2778 | 74 | ||
| 66 | – | Otis |
46.1% | 4126 | 80 | ||
| 67 | – | Alli |
46.1% | 3784 | 78 | ||
| 68 | – | R-T |
46.0% | 3495 | 77 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
45.6% | 5251 | 83 | ||
| 70 | – | Trunk |
45.5% | 6318 | 86 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
45.8% | 3423 | 77 | ||
| 72 | – | Max |
45.0% | 8086 | 90 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.2% | 22667 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Belle |
44.5% | 6896 | 87 | ||
| 75 | – | Juju |
44.7% | 3156 | 76 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffs |
44.4% | 3893 | 79 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.7% | 9407 | 92 | ||
| 78 | – | Gale |
43.4% | 6843 | 87 | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
42.8% | 17137 | 100 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
43.3% | 3716 | 78 | ||
| 81 | – | Lola |
43.0% | 5670 | 84 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.9% | 3440 | 77 | ||
| 83 | – | Maisie |
42.3% | 4891 | 82 | ||
| 84 | – | Moe |
42.3% | 2954 | 75 | ||
| 85 | – | Najia |
42.1% | 3335 | 77 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
41.6% | 9035 | 91 | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
41.2% | 35335 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
41.0% | 7813 | 89 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 10795 | 94 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
40.8% | 2647 | 73 | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
40.3% | 8280 | 90 | ||
| 92 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 20771 | 100 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Bea |
40.1% | 8967 | 91 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
40.3% | 3620 | 78 | ||
| 95 | – | Willow |
40.2% | 4486 | 81 | ||
| 96 | – | El Primo |
39.7% | 17147 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.5% | 5879 | 85 | ||
| 98 | – | Hank |
38.8% | 5424 | 84 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.0% | 1828 | 68 | ||
| 100 | – | Eve |
37.8% | 2624 | 73 | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
37.6% | 3861 | 79 | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
36.9% | 5670 | 84 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
36.9% | 4360 | 81 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
36.8% | 3785 | 78 | ||
| 105 | – | Gus |
36.5% | 6369 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.5% | 11703 | 95 |