
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.1% | 15831 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Hank |
64.4% | 11782 | 95 | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.0% | 16068 | 100 | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
62.9% | 54184 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
62.6% | 27722 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
62.2% | 15718 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
62.0% | 23796 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.8% | 2506 | 72 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
62.5% | 4742 | 82 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
61.3% | 8554 | 91 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
61.2% | 8174 | 90 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
60.7% | 17667 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Bo |
60.0% | 20552 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
61.3% | 3053 | 75 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Janet |
60.4% | 6089 | 86 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
59.9% | 11649 | 95 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
60.0% | 7251 | 88 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
60.0% | 6835 | 87 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Ziggy |
60.1% | 4109 | 80 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 6 | Kaze |
59.7% | 5839 | 85 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Meeple |
59.4% | 6629 | 87 | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Moe |
60.1% | 3147 | 76 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
59.9% | 3607 | 78 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
59.1% | 6220 | 86 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
59.6% | 3635 | 78 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Damian |
59.1% | 5011 | 83 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.1% | 12482 | 96 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
58.4% | 7951 | 90 | ||
| 29 | – | Finx |
59.3% | 3041 | 75 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 5 | Juju |
59.7% | 2251 | 71 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
58.4% | 5923 | 85 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
58.7% | 4192 | 80 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
57.9% | 9693 | 93 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
57.7% | 6993 | 88 | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
56.9% | 10874 | 94 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
58.2% | 2285 | 71 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
55.9% | 54991 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
57.2% | 3660 | 78 | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
56.3% | 7726 | 89 | ||
| 40 | – | Chuck |
56.9% | 2985 | 75 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.3% | 20693 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
55.6% | 10058 | 93 | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
55.1% | 33346 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.3% | 2930 | 75 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
56.0% | 3650 | 78 | ||
| 46 | – | Gus |
54.9% | 8843 | 91 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.2% | 60182 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.4% | 19163 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.6% | 17742 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.2% | 17954 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Squeak |
48.9% | 33531 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.5% | 30802 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
48.7% | 10926 | 94 | ||
| 54 | – | Piper |
48.2% | 69421 | 100 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
48.0% | 30664 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.1% | 21788 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Belle |
48.1% | 13059 | 97 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
47.3% | 98497 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
47.2% | 55583 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griff |
46.9% | 29064 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.4% | 40107 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Max |
46.4% | 15887 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
46.2% | 26232 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | El Primo |
46.0% | 28828 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Fang |
46.0% | 25972 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 30110 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
45.6% | 30256 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
45.6% | 23674 | 100 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Rico |
45.4% | 37983 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
45.4% | 27037 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
45.5% | 16742 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
45.1% | 34585 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.0% | 22563 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.1% | 42597 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Bea |
44.2% | 17511 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Meg |
44.2% | 17267 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Poco |
44.0% | 23969 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Otis |
44.1% | 9934 | 93 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
44.0% | 14399 | 98 | ||
| 80 | – | Berry |
43.6% | 11184 | 95 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
43.4% | 14359 | 98 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.5% | 9116 | 92 | ||
| 83 | – | Nita |
43.1% | 19727 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
43.1% | 12362 | 96 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
42.6% | 7181 | 88 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Leon |
41.8% | 25327 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 8983 | 91 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
41.8% | 11062 | 94 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 4 | Eve |
41.7% | 7548 | 89 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.7% | 8302 | 90 | ||
| 91 | – | Barley |
41.0% | 13359 | 97 | ||
| 92 | – | Pearl |
40.7% | 8378 | 90 | ||
| 93 | – | Maisie |
40.7% | 8618 | 91 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
40.6% | 10500 | 94 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
40.3% | 12712 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 24650 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
39.6% | 13389 | 97 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.4% | 9118 | 92 | ||
| 99 | – | Bonnie |
38.8% | 7476 | 89 | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
38.7% | 8538 | 91 | ||
| 101 | – | Jacky |
38.0% | 6310 | 86 | ||
| 102 | – | Clancy |
37.9% | 5200 | 83 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
36.2% | 5694 | 85 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
36.1% | 4537 | 81 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodie |
34.9% | 7325 | 88 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.2% | 3769 | 78 |