
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Paint Brawl. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Paint Brawl▾
| Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy |
78.2% | 395 | 45 | ||
Nori |
62.4% | 2536 | 72 | ||
Bolt |
62.5% | 1683 | 66 | ||
Bibi |
60.0% | 4036 | 79 | ||
Starr Nova |
61.6% | 1423 | 64 | ||
Kenji |
59.7% | 4128 | 80 | ||
Tick |
58.6% | 4807 | 82 | ||
Edgar |
56.5% | 5792 | 85 | ||
Griff |
56.7% | 2223 | 70 | ||
Emz |
56.1% | 3034 | 75 | ||
Sirius |
56.3% | 2052 | 69 | ||
Hank |
56.8% | 1017 | 59 | ||
Mina |
55.8% | 769 | 55 | ||
Clancy |
54.8% | 1199 | 61 | ||
Squeak |
53.9% | 1546 | 65 | ||
Melodie |
54.7% | 984 | 58 | ||
Crow |
53.0% | 1670 | 66 | ||
Pierce |
53.3% | 1270 | 62 | ||
Jessie |
52.5% | 1546 | 65 | ||
Moe |
54.3% | 433 | 46 | ||
Meg |
51.2% | 1620 | 66 | ||
Kit |
50.7% | 1900 | 68 | ||
Spike |
50.8% | 1344 | 63 | ||
Penny |
50.6% | 1386 | 63 | ||
Damian |
52.6% | 462 | 47 | ||
Mortis |
48.9% | 4354 | 81 | ||
Fang |
50.4% | 1006 | 59 | ||
Rico |
49.5% | 2050 | 69 | ||
Eve |
52.1% | 403 | 45 | ||
Max |
49.8% | 1454 | 64 | ||
Bo |
49.8% | 1267 | 62 | ||
Berry |
50.3% | 807 | 55 | ||
Surge |
49.4% | 1539 | 65 | ||
Frank |
48.5% | 1860 | 68 | ||
Stu |
49.1% | 1116 | 60 | ||
Kaze |
49.8% | 592 | 51 | ||
Nita |
48.4% | 1630 | 66 | ||
Carl |
48.9% | 957 | 58 | ||
Dynamike |
47.9% | 2221 | 70 | ||
Ziggy |
50.0% | 418 | 45 | ||
Chester |
49.1% | 687 | 53 | ||
Larry & Lawrie |
49.5% | 461 | 47 | ||
Gale |
48.2% | 730 | 54 | ||
Lumi |
48.6% | 428 | 46 | ||
Leon |
47.5% | 958 | 58 | ||
Mico |
48.4% | 442 | 46 | ||
Lily |
48.2% | 517 | 49 | ||
Bull |
46.6% | 1873 | 68 | ||
Colette |
47.0% | 866 | 56 | ||
Otis |
47.8% | 450 | 47 | ||
Shade |
47.0% | 726 | 54 | ||
Pearl |
47.4% | 481 | 48 | ||
Amber |
46.7% | 807 | 55 | ||
Janet |
47.4% | 411 | 45 | ||
Cordelius |
47.0% | 460 | 47 | ||
Gigi |
47.2% | 318 | 41 | ||
Ash |
46.3% | 510 | 48 | ||
Lou |
46.1% | 545 | 49 | ||
Najia |
46.9% | 213 | 35 | ||
Tara |
45.7% | 650 | 52 | ||
Buzz |
45.5% | 653 | 52 | ||
Sam |
45.5% | 506 | 48 | ||
Draco |
45.6% | 362 | 43 | ||
Juju |
45.0% | 222 | 36 | ||
Gray |
43.9% | 877 | 57 | ||
Colt |
43.3% | 2203 | 70 | ||
Byron |
43.5% | 811 | 55 | ||
Piper |
43.2% | 1069 | 60 | ||
Shelly |
42.9% | 1702 | 66 | ||
Sprout |
43.4% | 389 | 44 | ||
8-Bit |
43.2% | 797 | 55 | ||
Sandy |
43.2% | 454 | 47 | ||
El Primo |
42.4% | 1564 | 65 | ||
R-T |
42.4% | 210 | 35 | ||
Alli |
42.4% | 283 | 40 | ||
Brock |
41.6% | 1923 | 68 | ||
Nani |
41.6% | 690 | 53 | ||
Charlie |
41.0% | 244 | 37 | ||
Ollie |
40.6% | 207 | 35 | ||
Finx |
40.8% | 255 | 38 | ||
Meeple |
41.1% | 501 | 48 | ||
Glowy |
40.8% | 382 | 44 | ||
Mandy |
40.6% | 1200 | 61 | ||
Maisie |
40.5% | 457 | 47 | ||
Doug |
40.2% | 460 | 47 | ||
Jae-Yong |
38.9% | 208 | 35 | ||
Buster |
39.3% | 323 | 42 | ||
Ruffs |
39.0% | 292 | 40 | ||
Trunk |
38.9% | 337 | 42 | ||
Poco |
39.1% | 1253 | 62 | ||
Angelo |
37.3% | 306 | 41 | ||
Willow |
36.6% | 385 | 44 | ||
Lola |
36.3% | 342 | 42 | ||
Darryl |
36.6% | 726 | 54 | ||
Bea |
36.0% | 495 | 48 | ||
Grom |
35.6% | 466 | 47 | ||
Bonnie |
34.8% | 351 | 43 | ||
Belle |
33.4% | 386 | 44 | ||
Barley |
34.8% | 970 | 58 | ||
Gus |
33.9% | 555 | 50 | ||
Rosa |
34.1% | 847 | 56 | ||
Pam |
32.7% | 413 | 45 | ||
Jacky |
31.9% | 429 | 46 | ||
Chuck |
30.1% | 292 | 40 | ||
Gene |
26.4% | 348 | 43 | ||
Mr. P |
25.5% | 329 | 42 |