
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.5% | 16874 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
61.2% | 54229 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
60.2% | 80548 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
58.0% | 22860 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
57.6% | 21430 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 9230 | 92 | ||
| 7 | – | Brock |
54.2% | 55614 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.3% | 14241 | 98 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.2% | 17798 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surge |
53.7% | 21581 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.4% | 20602 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Chester |
53.1% | 12782 | 97 | ||
| 13 | – | Meg |
52.9% | 18834 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Piper |
52.1% | 29186 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Amber |
52.1% | 13929 | 98 | ||
| 16 | – | Byron |
51.8% | 22394 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 9969 | 93 | ||
| 18 | – | Pierce |
51.6% | 21411 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 25965 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Lumi |
51.8% | 11772 | 95 | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
51.0% | 57430 | 100 | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
51.3% | 17084 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Jessie |
50.9% | 49832 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Griff |
50.9% | 42799 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 42630 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Rico |
50.7% | 30075 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Buzz |
50.9% | 10868 | 94 | ||
| 28 | – | Frank |
50.6% | 20115 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Gray |
51.0% | 6918 | 87 | ||
| 30 | – | Colette |
50.4% | 16834 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Squeak |
50.3% | 13875 | 98 | ||
| 32 | – | Draco |
50.9% | 4086 | 80 | ||
| 33 | – | Bibi |
49.8% | 24317 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Sprout |
50.5% | 5592 | 84 | ||
| 35 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 16346 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Nita |
49.6% | 30315 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Damian |
49.8% | 13647 | 98 | ||
| 38 | – | Mina |
50.2% | 5714 | 85 | ||
| 39 | – | Ash |
50.0% | 8206 | 90 | ||
| 40 | – | Bo |
49.5% | 16001 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamike |
49.1% | 25088 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.7% | 83836 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Lily |
49.1% | 7573 | 89 | ||
| 44 | – | Leon |
48.8% | 9128 | 92 | ||
| 45 | – | Doug |
48.7% | 9992 | 93 | ||
| 46 | – | Cordelius |
48.9% | 6269 | 86 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 16812 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Clancy |
48.5% | 7430 | 89 | ||
| 49 | – | Shade |
48.2% | 10222 | 93 | ||
| 50 | – | Tara |
48.1% | 11765 | 95 | ||
| 51 | – | Buster |
48.7% | 3853 | 79 | ||
| 52 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 6838 | 87 | ||
| 53 | – | Poco |
47.6% | 27913 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.7% | 2933 | 75 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6073 | 86 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
47.0% | 28201 | 100 | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
47.5% | 7724 | 89 | ||
| 58 | – | Chuck |
47.5% | 6305 | 86 | ||
| 59 | – | Ziggy |
47.5% | 4238 | 80 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 7158 | 88 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 9732 | 93 | ||
| 62 | – | Sandy |
47.1% | 4747 | 82 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 10150 | 93 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
46.1% | 16655 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yong |
46.6% | 2850 | 74 | ||
| 66 | – | Trunk |
45.9% | 6538 | 87 | ||
| 67 | – | Otis |
45.9% | 4215 | 80 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
46.0% | 3876 | 79 | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
46.0% | 3571 | 78 | ||
| 70 | – | Janet |
45.8% | 3522 | 77 | ||
| 71 | – | Lou |
45.5% | 5386 | 84 | ||
| 72 | – | Max |
44.9% | 8326 | 90 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.3% | 23208 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.9% | 3251 | 76 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.5% | 7052 | 88 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffs |
44.3% | 3996 | 79 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.8% | 9638 | 92 | ||
| 78 | – | Gale |
43.3% | 7046 | 88 | ||
| 79 | – | Mortis |
42.9% | 17597 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Lola |
42.9% | 5842 | 85 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
43.1% | 3505 | 77 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
43.0% | 3813 | 79 | ||
| 83 | – | Maisie |
42.3% | 5048 | 83 | ||
| 84 | – | Najia |
42.2% | 3435 | 77 | ||
| 85 | – | Moe |
42.1% | 3026 | 75 | ||
| 86 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 36241 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.5% | 9266 | 92 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
40.8% | 8035 | 90 | ||
| 89 | – | Charlie |
41.0% | 2722 | 74 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 11097 | 95 | ||
| 91 | – | Jacky |
40.4% | 8503 | 91 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
39.9% | 21337 | 100 | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Bea |
40.1% | 9206 | 92 | ||
| 94 | – | El Primo |
39.7% | 17608 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Willow |
40.1% | 4597 | 81 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.9% | 3706 | 78 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.4% | 6055 | 85 | ||
| 98 | – | Hank |
38.6% | 5576 | 84 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.1% | 1875 | 68 | ||
| 100 | – | Eve |
37.8% | 2689 | 73 | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
37.6% | 3996 | 79 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.0% | 4483 | 81 | ||
| 103 | – | Gene |
36.9% | 5844 | 85 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.8% | 3890 | 79 | ||
| 105 | – | Gus |
36.5% | 6534 | 87 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.6% | 12025 | 96 |