
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.2% | 15981 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Hank |
64.4% | 11864 | 96 | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.1% | 16280 | 100 | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
63.0% | 55203 | 100 | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
62.5% | 28037 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
62.3% | 15869 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 24096 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.9% | 2548 | 73 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumi |
62.4% | 4809 | 82 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
61.3% | 8690 | 91 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
61.2% | 8322 | 90 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
60.7% | 17896 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Bo |
60.0% | 20834 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
61.4% | 3107 | 75 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Janet |
60.4% | 6144 | 86 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
59.8% | 11777 | 95 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.1% | 6922 | 87 | ||
| 18 | – | Amber |
60.0% | 7367 | 88 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Kaze |
60.0% | 5973 | 85 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
60.3% | 4152 | 80 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
59.5% | 6712 | 87 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
60.1% | 3675 | 78 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Moe |
60.2% | 3187 | 76 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
59.7% | 3693 | 78 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
59.1% | 6280 | 86 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Damian |
59.2% | 5076 | 83 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.3% | 12664 | 97 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 4 | Willow |
58.6% | 6021 | 85 | ||
| 29 | – | Finx |
59.3% | 3077 | 75 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 4 | Juju |
59.7% | 2268 | 71 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.3% | 8050 | 90 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
58.7% | 4242 | 80 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
58.0% | 9842 | 93 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
57.8% | 7064 | 88 | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
57.1% | 11041 | 94 | ||
| 36 | – | R-T |
58.4% | 2326 | 71 | ||
| 37 | – | Mandy |
55.9% | 55556 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Lola |
57.4% | 3723 | 78 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.4% | 7822 | 89 | ||
| 40 | – | Chuck |
57.1% | 3032 | 75 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
55.9% | 10228 | 93 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
55.4% | 20910 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
55.2% | 33753 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.4% | 2966 | 75 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
56.0% | 3689 | 78 | ||
| 46 | – | Gus |
55.0% | 8952 | 91 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.2% | 60909 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.3% | 19415 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.5% | 17973 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.2% | 18189 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Squeak |
48.9% | 34013 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.5% | 31282 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
48.2% | 70274 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
48.7% | 11073 | 94 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
48.0% | 31110 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.0% | 22093 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Belle |
48.1% | 13255 | 97 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
47.4% | 100179 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
47.2% | 56404 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griff |
46.9% | 29565 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.3% | 40687 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Frank |
46.2% | 26664 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Max |
46.3% | 16127 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Fang |
46.1% | 26414 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | El Primo |
46.0% | 29271 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 30658 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
45.7% | 30756 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
45.6% | 24043 | 100 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Rico |
45.5% | 38708 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
45.5% | 16983 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
45.3% | 27456 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
45.1% | 35170 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.0% | 22940 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.1% | 43176 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 4 | Meg |
44.3% | 17613 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
44.3% | 17797 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Poco |
43.9% | 24330 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lily |
44.0% | 14640 | 99 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
44.1% | 10103 | 93 | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
43.5% | 11335 | 95 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
43.4% | 14603 | 99 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
43.5% | 9251 | 92 | ||
| 83 | – | Nita |
43.0% | 20071 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
43.0% | 12556 | 96 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
42.6% | 7322 | 88 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Leon |
41.9% | 25769 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 9170 | 92 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
41.7% | 11238 | 95 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
41.6% | 8437 | 90 | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Eve |
41.4% | 7674 | 89 | ||
| 91 | – | Barley |
40.9% | 13599 | 98 | ||
| 92 | – | Pearl |
40.7% | 8534 | 91 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
40.5% | 10679 | 94 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
40.5% | 8770 | 91 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
40.3% | 12930 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 25096 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
39.6% | 13657 | 98 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.3% | 9279 | 92 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
38.7% | 8693 | 91 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
38.7% | 7587 | 89 | ||
| 101 | – | Jacky |
38.0% | 6418 | 86 | ||
| 102 | – | Clancy |
37.9% | 5309 | 83 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
36.2% | 5784 | 85 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
36.1% | 4604 | 81 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodie |
34.8% | 7456 | 89 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.1% | 3829 | 79 |