
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Ball 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
In Brawl Ball 5V5 an average of 47.4% of all battles end well — not half of them. Bars and colours are measured against that mark: green means “better than this mode’s average”, not “above 50%”.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Ball 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
65.6% | 8278 | 90 | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
63.8% | 29491 | 100 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Max |
54.8% | 13269 | 97 | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
54.8% | 11499 | 95 | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
54.5% | 6770 | 87 | ||
| 6 | – | Nori |
53.8% | 22734 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Melodie |
53.3% | 6991 | 88 | ||
| 8 | – | Clancy |
52.9% | 6400 | 86 | ||
| 9 | – | Griff |
51.7% | 29856 | 100 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
51.7% | 10114 | 93 | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
51.3% | 10906 | 94 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
51.7% | 5292 | 83 | ||
| 13 | – | 8-Bit |
50.8% | 14661 | 99 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
50.3% | 10929 | 94 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
50.2% | 11424 | 95 | ||
| 16 | – | Surge |
49.5% | 13389 | 97 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
50.4% | 2797 | 74 | ||
| 18 | – | Fang |
48.8% | 39572 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 2 | Lumi |
49.9% | 3759 | 78 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
49.6% | 3867 | 79 | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
49.4% | 4967 | 83 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
48.5% | 17203 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 3 | Chester |
48.9% | 7858 | 89 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
48.7% | 8787 | 91 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
48.8% | 6115 | 86 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
49.3% | 2941 | 75 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Buster |
49.7% | 2027 | 69 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
48.8% | 4006 | 79 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
47.6% | 42105 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Jae-Yong |
48.9% | 1889 | 68 | ||
| 31 | – | Tara |
47.7% | 8371 | 90 | ||
| 32 | – | Lou |
47.8% | 5015 | 83 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 3 | Bo |
47.1% | 16295 | 100 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
46.7% | 35409 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
47.1% | 11406 | 95 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
47.4% | 5225 | 83 | ||
| 37 | – | Crow |
46.7% | 15647 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 4 | Janet |
47.9% | 2278 | 71 | ||
| 39 | – | Mortis |
46.2% | 32240 | 100 | ||
| 40 | ▲ 2 | Ziggy |
47.2% | 3560 | 78 | ||
| 41 | – | Brock |
46.0% | 26384 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
46.3% | 11382 | 95 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
47.0% | 3299 | 76 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
45.8% | 23723 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 2 | Gray |
46.4% | 4740 | 82 | ||
| 46 | ▲ 6 | Frank |
45.9% | 12687 | 97 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Poco |
45.7% | 17704 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
45.8% | 14284 | 98 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Pearl |
46.4% | 4019 | 79 | ||
| 50 | ▼ 4 | R-T |
47.0% | 1854 | 68 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
47.3% | 1479 | 64 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
46.3% | 4087 | 80 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 5 | Finx |
46.9% | 2002 | 69 | ||
| 54 | ▲ 4 | Sirius |
46.0% | 5544 | 84 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
45.5% | 17434 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Colette |
45.5% | 9912 | 93 | ||
| 57 | – | Squeak |
45.4% | 14700 | 99 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
45.5% | 7432 | 89 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
45.4% | 9066 | 92 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
45.7% | 3646 | 78 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
46.2% | 1922 | 68 | ||
| 62 | ▼ 9 | Glowy |
45.9% | 2677 | 73 | ||
| 63 | – | Sprout |
45.4% | 4677 | 82 | ||
| 64 | – | Maisie |
45.3% | 4030 | 79 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Ruffs |
45.5% | 2627 | 73 | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Edgar |
44.2% | 33167 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Grom |
44.6% | 7928 | 89 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
44.9% | 5179 | 83 | ||
| 69 | – | Meeple |
44.8% | 3541 | 77 | ||
| 70 | – | Kit |
44.4% | 5695 | 85 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 2 | Leon |
44.3% | 6718 | 87 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
44.5% | 4497 | 81 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
44.8% | 2159 | 70 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
44.4% | 3215 | 76 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Sam |
44.5% | 2287 | 71 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
44.2% | 3551 | 77 | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | Alli |
44.6% | 2040 | 69 | ||
| 78 | – | Bull |
43.6% | 10802 | 94 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Bea |
43.4% | 7673 | 89 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
43.8% | 3441 | 77 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
43.1% | 13741 | 98 | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | Eve |
44.1% | 1896 | 68 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
43.0% | 8695 | 91 | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
42.5% | 21931 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Willow |
43.3% | 3072 | 75 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
43.0% | 5070 | 83 | ||
| 87 | – | Buzz |
43.0% | 5196 | 83 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
43.7% | 1773 | 67 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
42.8% | 3738 | 78 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
42.1% | 13708 | 98 | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.8% | 2787 | 74 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
42.2% | 4367 | 81 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
41.5% | 11603 | 95 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Bonnie |
42.1% | 2617 | 73 | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Juju |
42.5% | 1136 | 60 | ||
| 96 | – | Barley |
41.3% | 9087 | 92 | ||
| 97 | – | Chuck |
41.9% | 1803 | 67 | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
41.0% | 8256 | 90 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Lola |
41.0% | 2622 | 73 | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Hank |
40.9% | 2535 | 72 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
40.4% | 5324 | 84 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
40.7% | 2080 | 69 | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
39.7% | 10800 | 94 | ||
| 104 | – | Pam |
39.0% | 4104 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Nani |
38.7% | 4558 | 81 | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
38.3% | 3225 | 76 |