
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Heist. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Heist▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Nori |
68.1% | 200141 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Gigi |
64.0% | 12458 | 96 | ||
| 3 | – | Mico |
62.3% | 87101 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Lumi |
62.6% | 15480 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Kaze |
62.1% | 64493 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Nova |
61.3% | 20032 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Hank |
61.4% | 12713 | 97 | ||
| 8 | – | R-T |
61.6% | 7073 | 88 | ||
| 9 | – | Sirius |
60.6% | 20509 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Shade |
60.6% | 17048 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Bolt |
60.6% | 16304 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Trunk |
60.2% | 6399 | 86 | ||
| 13 | – | Chuck |
59.0% | 81138 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
59.2% | 12541 | 96 | ||
| 15 | – | Juju |
59.4% | 3997 | 79 | ||
| 16 | – | Doug |
58.6% | 6627 | 87 | ||
| 17 | – | Draco |
58.5% | 6556 | 87 | ||
| 18 | – | Ruffs |
58.2% | 4612 | 81 | ||
| 19 | – | Ziggy |
57.5% | 4807 | 82 | ||
| 20 | – | Amber |
56.6% | 17034 | 100 | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
56.5% | 7341 | 88 | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
55.6% | 72546 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Sprout |
56.3% | 7397 | 88 | ||
| 24 | – | Moe |
55.9% | 4809 | 82 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
55.2% | 11378 | 95 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
55.6% | 5888 | 85 | ||
| 27 | – | Chester |
55.2% | 8753 | 91 | ||
| 28 | – | Sam |
55.6% | 4152 | 80 | ||
| 29 | – | Nita |
54.2% | 109377 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Bo |
54.1% | 18968 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Griff |
53.6% | 67159 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Finx |
55.3% | 2665 | 73 | ||
| 33 | – | Stu |
54.4% | 6962 | 88 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
54.8% | 3192 | 76 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
54.5% | 3972 | 79 | ||
| 36 | – | 8-Bit |
53.1% | 111298 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Wendy |
53.1% | 37657 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Najia |
53.7% | 4099 | 80 | ||
| 39 | – | Bull |
52.4% | 81594 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Mandy |
52.5% | 34103 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Willow |
53.3% | 5034 | 83 | ||
| 42 | – | Emz |
51.9% | 69425 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Gray |
52.4% | 4832 | 82 | ||
| 44 | – | Kit |
51.8% | 9689 | 92 | ||
| 45 | – | Janet |
52.7% | 2522 | 72 | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yong |
52.9% | 1789 | 67 | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
50.8% | 49246 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
49.9% | 66611 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Jessie |
49.5% | 130485 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
50.6% | 3972 | 79 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
49.5% | 31772 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Alli |
50.6% | 3291 | 76 | ||
| 53 | – | Angelo |
50.4% | 4136 | 80 | ||
| 54 | – | Darryl |
48.9% | 27639 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Edgar |
47.8% | 116388 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Bibi |
47.5% | 43150 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Gus |
46.9% | 4139 | 80 | ||
| 58 | – | Cordelius |
46.0% | 19381 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Colt |
44.9% | 109832 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Mortis |
45.3% | 9945 | 93 | ||
| 61 | – | Dynamike |
44.4% | 53193 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Barley |
43.9% | 35173 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Brock |
43.4% | 75194 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Colette |
43.1% | 56489 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Rico |
43.0% | 64364 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Meg |
42.5% | 25598 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Buzz |
42.1% | 15984 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Pearl |
42.1% | 10075 | 93 | ||
| 69 | – | Kenji |
41.5% | 18291 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Squeak |
40.8% | 18604 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
40.6% | 14927 | 99 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
40.1% | 47475 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
40.2% | 19641 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
40.4% | 9960 | 93 | ||
| 75 | – | Lily |
39.4% | 14152 | 98 | ||
| 76 | – | Clancy |
39.2% | 13379 | 97 | ||
| 77 | – | El Primo |
38.5% | 26105 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Frank |
38.5% | 25181 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Spike |
37.9% | 24625 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Tick |
37.6% | 27863 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Pam |
37.9% | 7877 | 89 | ||
| 82 | – | Tara |
37.5% | 11334 | 95 | ||
| 83 | – | Piper |
36.6% | 20322 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Max |
36.3% | 15378 | 99 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
35.9% | 14971 | 99 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Eve |
36.0% | 7614 | 89 | ||
| 87 | – | Fang |
35.5% | 12380 | 96 | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
34.8% | 8367 | 90 | ||
| 89 | – | Charlie |
34.3% | 8194 | 90 | ||
| 90 | – | Shelly |
33.6% | 23043 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Leon |
33.2% | 13797 | 98 | ||
| 92 | – | Rosa |
33.3% | 10765 | 94 | ||
| 93 | – | Grom |
32.5% | 10803 | 94 | ||
| 94 | – | Jacky |
32.6% | 7889 | 89 | ||
| 95 | – | Byron |
32.1% | 14476 | 99 | ||
| 96 | – | Maisie |
32.1% | 8771 | 91 | ||
| 97 | – | Poco |
32.0% | 12782 | 97 | ||
| 98 | – | Lou |
31.6% | 9672 | 92 | ||
| 99 | – | Mr. P |
30.9% | 8400 | 90 | ||
| 100 | – | Belle |
30.7% | 9073 | 92 | ||
| 101 | – | Bonnie |
28.9% | 8618 | 91 | ||
| 102 | – | Bea |
28.9% | 9033 | 91 | ||
| 103 | – | Buster |
28.4% | 4465 | 81 | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
27.2% | 2439 | 72 | ||
| 105 | – | Sandy |
24.8% | 6945 | 88 | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
21.4% | 5103 | 83 |