
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Hot Zone. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Hot Zone▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.8% | 62511 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Nori |
65.8% | 107156 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Bolt |
63.7% | 35671 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Hank |
63.4% | 40473 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
61.9% | 57346 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Bo |
60.5% | 136869 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Damian |
60.8% | 34589 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Doug |
60.1% | 46867 | 100 | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
59.2% | 24005 | 100 | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
58.9% | 59107 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Chuck |
58.9% | 50753 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Finx |
58.7% | 26225 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Juju |
58.8% | 19825 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Trunk |
58.7% | 25297 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Mina |
57.8% | 30406 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
57.8% | 23653 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | R-T |
57.1% | 17389 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Pierce |
56.7% | 52397 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Lumi |
56.1% | 30580 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Ziggy |
55.7% | 22440 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Kenji |
55.2% | 118238 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Griff |
54.5% | 129574 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Jae-Yong |
55.1% | 11563 | 95 | ||
| 24 | – | Gigi |
54.8% | 16791 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Tick |
54.1% | 280230 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Bibi |
54.1% | 112596 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Amber |
54.4% | 35539 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
54.0% | 117022 | 100 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
54.2% | 38969 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Moe |
54.4% | 14514 | 99 | ||
| 31 | – | Gray |
53.8% | 32320 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Sprout |
53.9% | 24982 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Emz |
53.4% | 193018 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Kaze |
53.4% | 26850 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Berry |
52.9% | 90104 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Shade |
53.0% | 35137 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Meg |
52.3% | 91959 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Penny |
52.0% | 118447 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
52.4% | 21638 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Lou |
51.9% | 71822 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Ruffs |
52.0% | 16570 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Stu |
51.8% | 32300 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Nita |
51.5% | 86146 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Ash |
51.4% | 35891 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Mortis |
51.1% | 79208 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Lola |
50.9% | 16669 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Sam |
50.7% | 15040 | 99 | ||
| 48 | – | Meeple |
50.4% | 21840 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Kit |
49.9% | 37252 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Alli |
49.8% | 13018 | 97 | ||
| 51 | – | Frank |
49.0% | 91272 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
49.3% | 15008 | 99 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
49.0% | 45413 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
48.9% | 42081 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.3% | 38998 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Spike |
48.1% | 79582 | 100 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
47.9% | 82702 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
47.8% | 174804 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Janet |
48.2% | 12960 | 97 | ||
| 60 | – | Sandy |
47.3% | 44779 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Barley |
47.1% | 86544 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Poco |
46.8% | 100839 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Willow |
47.1% | 19017 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Surge |
46.6% | 87655 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Gale |
46.7% | 45230 | 100 | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
46.8% | 20025 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.4% | 97038 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Fang |
46.0% | 58543 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Mandy |
45.1% | 31743 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Dynamike |
44.6% | 120417 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
44.6% | 66121 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Clancy |
44.7% | 31936 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Pearl |
44.7% | 30482 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Gus |
44.6% | 20786 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Carl |
44.2% | 44961 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Eve |
44.2% | 20827 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Melodie |
44.0% | 26311 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
43.8% | 52547 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
43.8% | 39697 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Crow |
43.2% | 76976 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Buzz |
42.8% | 33118 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Rosa |
42.6% | 42968 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | El Primo |
41.5% | 69374 | 100 | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
41.5% | 11917 | 96 | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
41.2% | 27690 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Buster |
40.7% | 24776 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Shelly |
40.2% | 68000 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Rico |
40.1% | 63163 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Grom |
40.2% | 37650 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Max |
40.1% | 34602 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Maisie |
40.0% | 25166 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Leon |
39.7% | 33078 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Brock |
38.9% | 80792 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Otis |
38.6% | 25727 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Ollie |
38.4% | 13326 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Belle |
38.0% | 20052 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Lily |
37.9% | 25041 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Mr. P |
37.7% | 23160 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Byron |
37.3% | 40786 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Darryl |
37.2% | 39904 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Piper |
35.6% | 33281 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
35.3% | 69441 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
35.2% | 18015 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Bonnie |
34.6% | 18285 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Bea |
34.2% | 28967 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
26.2% | 19547 | 100 |