
Solo Showdown
106,667 battles collected on this map.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
72.9% | 23073 | 100 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
66.6% | 13600 | 98 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 38 | Moe |
66.6% | 9899 | 93 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
63.4% | 3116 | 76 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 30 | Kaze |
59.9% | 13010 | 97 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 19 | Janet |
60.8% | 2146 | 70 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
57.5% | 26649 | 100 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
57.5% | 19513 | 100 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 14 | Rosa |
57.6% | 8044 | 90 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 33 | El Primo |
57.0% | 24567 | 100 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 56 | Hank |
59.1% | 1927 | 68 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 4 | Alli |
57.6% | 5712 | 85 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
56.9% | 14260 | 98 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 27 | Gus |
56.5% | 8643 | 91 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Chester |
56.3% | 6773 | 87 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 4 | Damian |
57.6% | 1952 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 8 | Starr Nova |
55.5% | 8344 | 90 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 9 | Sam |
56.0% | 1712 | 67 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Pearl |
54.4% | 8100 | 90 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 7 | Mina |
54.7% | 4578 | 81 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.1% | 3060 | 75 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 26 | Darryl |
53.9% | 10816 | 94 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 25 | Ash |
54.2% | 6117 | 86 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 9 | Carl |
53.7% | 10310 | 93 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 17 | Griff |
53.0% | 20190 | 100 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Gray |
54.3% | 2800 | 74 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Trunk |
54.5% | 2006 | 69 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 15 | Bonnie |
53.5% | 5098 | 83 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 11 | R-T |
55.2% | 1182 | 61 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 6 | Draco |
54.4% | 1764 | 67 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 20 | Fang |
52.3% | 14424 | 98 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 15 | Buster |
53.0% | 3749 | 78 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 10 | Pierce |
52.6% | 3277 | 76 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 17 | Nori |
51.3% | 31113 | 100 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 12 | Edgar |
51.0% | 68771 | 100 | 6.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 23 | Sirius |
52.2% | 4127 | 80 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 28 | Kit |
51.2% | 23917 | 100 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 21 | Kenji |
51.3% | 15371 | 99 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 9 | Piper |
51.4% | 10275 | 93 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 13 | Bull |
51.0% | 17934 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 35 | Colette |
51.0% | 15766 | 100 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 16 | Finx |
52.6% | 1689 | 66 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 19 | Lily |
51.1% | 10841 | 94 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 33 | Maisie |
51.2% | 7013 | 88 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 17 | Bo |
51.7% | 3182 | 76 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 16 | Shelly |
50.2% | 36568 | 100 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 15 | Gigi |
51.8% | 2209 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 28 | Charlie |
50.6% | 5963 | 85 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 17 | Bolt |
51.5% | 1818 | 67 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 10 | Pam |
50.4% | 6214 | 86 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 8 | Glowy |
51.2% | 1637 | 66 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 19 | Lumi |
50.6% | 2291 | 71 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 7 | Amber |
50.2% | 3334 | 77 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 9 | Otis |
49.6% | 8605 | 91 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 10 | Ollie |
50.0% | 3831 | 79 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Jacky |
49.5% | 5650 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 2 | Lola |
50.4% | 1522 | 65 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 21 | Surge |
48.5% | 29115 | 100 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 8 | Emz |
48.5% | 18981 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 15 | Juju |
49.6% | 2031 | 69 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 35 | Stu |
48.9% | 4393 | 81 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 10 | Melodie |
48.5% | 6452 | 86 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 32 | Meeple |
49.3% | 1671 | 66 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 7 | Buzz |
47.8% | 12757 | 97 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 28 | Najia |
48.9% | 1795 | 67 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 3 | Cordelius |
47.6% | 10841 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 26 | Angelo |
48.7% | 2082 | 69 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 3 | Gale |
47.4% | 7520 | 89 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Nita |
46.9% | 13200 | 97 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 23 | Mandy |
47.0% | 10538 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
47.8% | 1448 | 64 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 4 | Leon |
46.3% | 15940 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 36 | Ruffs |
48.0% | 1064 | 59 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 31 | Chuck |
47.4% | 1132 | 60 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 42 | Mortis |
45.7% | 17116 | 100 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 17 | Nani |
46.0% | 4104 | 80 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 10 | Jessie |
45.5% | 6895 | 87 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 8 | Poco |
45.4% | 8600 | 91 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Bea |
45.3% | 5924 | 85 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 3 | 8-Bit |
44.7% | 12894 | 97 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Byron |
44.7% | 7763 | 89 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
43.7% | 22186 | 100 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 7 | Rico |
43.7% | 20616 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 17 | Jae-Yong |
45.5% | 697 | 53 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 5 | Spike |
43.5% | 17220 | 100 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 5 | Lou |
43.5% | 6760 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
42.6% | 26471 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Eve |
42.5% | 5061 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 19 | Squeak |
42.3% | 7940 | 90 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 10 | Penny |
41.8% | 6987 | 88 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
41.5% | 10805 | 94 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Crow |
41.3% | 17618 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 13 | Max |
41.4% | 9235 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 5 | Sandy |
41.5% | 5559 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 41 | Ziggy |
42.1% | 904 | 57 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 4 | Clancy |
40.2% | 4387 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 42 | Sprout |
40.3% | 781 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
39.0% | 12179 | 96 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.9% | 7877 | 89 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Belle |
38.4% | 6212 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 5 | Gene |
38.4% | 4632 | 81 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.3% | 6617 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
35.8% | 7966 | 90 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Grom |
34.2% | 4639 | 81 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Mr. P |
33.8% | 5312 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.9% | 5967 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not |