
Wipeout
38,750 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.0% | 2784 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
69.0% | 5282 | 83 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
65.8% | 6811 | 87 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
65.7% | 1880 | 68 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
63.6% | 6493 | 87 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bo |
62.4% | 1817 | 67 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
62.7% | 940 | 58 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
61.2% | 1312 | 63 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
61.9% | 930 | 57 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
62.6% | 764 | 54 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yong |
64.7% | 459 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Sirius |
62.2% | 680 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 3 | Ruffs |
62.1% | 638 | 52 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Angelo |
58.2% | 2811 | 74 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
57.1% | 7027 | 88 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
57.8% | 2616 | 73 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
63.1% | 431 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Mina |
58.8% | 1256 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Gray |
57.8% | 1928 | 68 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Nani |
56.8% | 3746 | 78 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Belle |
56.2% | 3926 | 79 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.5% | 874 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
55.2% | 5650 | 84 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
60.2% | 488 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
57.4% | 1131 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
60.1% | 464 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 4 | Lola |
58.4% | 714 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
58.5% | 689 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 2 | Damian |
61.0% | 359 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Stu |
56.2% | 1477 | 64 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
59.4% | 436 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Draco |
62.9% | 229 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
56.9% | 738 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Chuck |
59.8% | 343 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Lumi |
57.8% | 512 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
52.3% | 23755 | 100 | 9.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Alli |
56.8% | 470 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
52.6% | 2947 | 75 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
57.8% | 320 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Byron |
51.5% | 8986 | 91 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Moe |
57.7% | 291 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Shade |
54.5% | 624 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Brock |
50.8% | 10521 | 94 | 4.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Janet |
55.0% | 467 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
57.6% | 250 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Juju |
56.7% | 277 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Fang |
49.5% | 3953 | 79 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Willow |
53.0% | 332 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Ziggy |
53.9% | 256 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
53.5% | 275 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
48.3% | 4572 | 81 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Max |
48.3% | 3616 | 78 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Bea |
46.9% | 5057 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Eve |
48.1% | 1098 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 3 | Carl |
46.2% | 1901 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
45.8% | 2986 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
46.3% | 1647 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
45.2% | 8048 | 90 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Bonnie |
45.2% | 1303 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
44.2% | 2626 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
43.6% | 8800 | 91 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
44.4% | 1350 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.2% | 2667 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
43.0% | 2920 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Hank |
44.0% | 323 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Crow |
42.5% | 3509 | 77 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Otis |
42.0% | 1356 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
41.8% | 2295 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
41.7% | 1941 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Emz |
41.4% | 3973 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
40.9% | 1053 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
40.7% | 528 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Ash |
40.8% | 746 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
40.7% | 1039 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
40.2% | 1734 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
40.3% | 1194 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
40.2% | 1843 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
40.0% | 1981 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
39.9% | 1937 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
39.0% | 3257 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Pam |
38.9% | 867 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
38.8% | 1870 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Buzz |
38.2% | 862 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
37.9% | 1333 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
37.8% | 1636 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
37.5% | 1802 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
37.0% | 854 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
37.0% | 1094 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Grom |
36.3% | 1398 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
35.8% | 805 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Barley |
35.9% | 1191 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
35.8% | 903 | 57 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
35.6% | 1322 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Sandy |
35.3% | 962 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Dynamike |
35.1% | 2038 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Buster |
34.0% | 527 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
34.9% | 1888 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Rosa |
33.4% | 945 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | El Primo |
33.6% | 1967 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Tara |
32.9% | 1885 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
32.4% | 1316 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
31.4% | 1012 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
31.5% | 2156 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Cordelius |
30.2% | 960 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Berry |
28.0% | 782 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
25.3% | 466 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not |