
Knockout 5v5
99,496 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
71.6% | 10303 | 93 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Hank |
65.6% | 9228 | 92 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.2% | 10599 | 94 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Nori |
63.3% | 27649 | 100 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Jae-Yong |
65.7% | 1347 | 63 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sprout |
63.0% | 4110 | 80 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Gray |
62.1% | 9193 | 92 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Lumi |
63.4% | 2573 | 73 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
62.4% | 4426 | 81 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
61.5% | 12766 | 97 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
62.2% | 4132 | 80 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Ash |
61.2% | 13289 | 97 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Pierce |
61.3% | 10326 | 93 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | – | Bo |
60.3% | 11182 | 95 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Bolt |
60.2% | 6545 | 87 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
60.5% | 3789 | 78 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
61.9% | 1608 | 66 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | – | Ziggy |
61.0% | 2339 | 71 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Amber |
60.1% | 4153 | 80 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Glowy |
60.2% | 3632 | 78 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Moe |
61.1% | 1967 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
59.3% | 7506 | 89 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
61.7% | 1314 | 63 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
61.0% | 1783 | 67 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
59.6% | 3625 | 78 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
59.8% | 3054 | 75 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
59.9% | 1624 | 66 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | – | Damian |
58.8% | 2704 | 73 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 5 | Chester |
57.9% | 4873 | 82 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.1% | 3834 | 79 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Stu |
57.5% | 6107 | 86 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Najia |
57.9% | 4043 | 79 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Gigi |
59.0% | 1857 | 68 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
58.6% | 2183 | 70 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
56.5% | 32320 | 100 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
58.1% | 2818 | 74 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | – | Mico |
57.4% | 4684 | 82 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Sam |
57.6% | 1758 | 67 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Lola |
57.3% | 1999 | 69 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Kit |
55.3% | 13681 | 98 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
55.1% | 21268 | 100 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Chuck |
56.9% | 1789 | 67 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
55.7% | 4726 | 82 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
56.2% | 2090 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
56.7% | 1244 | 62 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
54.1% | 4404 | 81 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
52.9% | 36109 | 100 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
51.5% | 11402 | 95 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Kenji |
49.8% | 14045 | 98 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
49.7% | 19315 | 100 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
49.8% | 10856 | 94 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Piper |
48.6% | 38326 | 100 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
48.8% | 7333 | 88 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Colette |
48.1% | 16824 | 100 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
47.7% | 16902 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Mr. P |
48.0% | 8841 | 91 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
47.9% | 6002 | 85 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Edgar |
46.9% | 52284 | 100 | 5.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Brock |
46.6% | 29869 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Max |
46.8% | 9108 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.4% | 22067 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | Griff |
46.2% | 15698 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | El Primo |
46.0% | 16232 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Jessie |
46.2% | 9552 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
46.0% | 15173 | 99 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 4 | Dynamike |
46.0% | 15329 | 99 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
45.4% | 12855 | 97 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Spike |
45.3% | 16231 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
45.3% | 13197 | 97 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Crow |
44.9% | 19161 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
44.6% | 12984 | 97 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
44.4% | 19122 | 100 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 3 | 8-Bit |
44.3% | 15486 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
44.0% | 23222 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
43.6% | 11386 | 95 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
43.7% | 6467 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Lily |
43.4% | 7757 | 89 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Bea |
43.3% | 9416 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Lou |
42.9% | 5169 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
42.7% | 9035 | 91 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Carl |
42.6% | 7961 | 90 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
42.6% | 4567 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 3 | Otis |
42.2% | 5048 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Poco |
41.8% | 11646 | 95 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.9% | 4963 | 82 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
41.5% | 6116 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
41.4% | 3910 | 79 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
40.9% | 6096 | 86 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Barley |
40.3% | 7189 | 88 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
40.1% | 13029 | 97 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
40.1% | 4399 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
39.6% | 13619 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Maisie |
39.9% | 4740 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
39.6% | 6920 | 87 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Buzz |
39.4% | 5544 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
38.7% | 7180 | 88 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
38.5% | 4524 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.0% | 4779 | 82 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Jacky |
37.9% | 3400 | 77 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Cordelius |
37.6% | 4842 | 82 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
37.7% | 2890 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.2% | 4114 | 80 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Buster |
36.2% | 2783 | 74 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Melodie |
35.6% | 4291 | 80 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Charlie |
35.6% | 3135 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.0% | 2076 | 69 | 0.2% | Rather not |