
Solo Showdown
1,665 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 33 of 79 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 20 | Wendy |
83.3% | 210 | 35 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
60.1% | 671 | 53 | 4.0% | Good pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
63.1% | 336 | 42 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 5 | Frank |
63.3% | 281 | 40 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 8 | Meg |
63.3% | 180 | 33 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
54.5% | 1295 | 62 | 7.8% | Solid | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
57.6% | 262 | 38 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▲ 13 | Carl |
60.2% | 171 | 32 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▲ 14 | Darryl |
59.9% | 177 | 33 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
62.7% | 126 | 28 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▲ 9 | Griff |
55.7% | 368 | 44 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Bo |
65.9% | 91 | 23 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 6 | Bull |
56.4% | 259 | 38 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
56.6% | 242 | 37 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 11 | El Primo |
55.4% | 314 | 41 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
58.0% | 176 | 33 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
67.2% | 67 | 18 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 25 | Pearl |
57.9% | 159 | 31 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 43 | Cordelius |
54.5% | 244 | 37 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 12 | Mina |
66.7% | 51 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 21 | ▼ 9 | Stu |
55.9% | 145 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 22 | ▼ 18 | Shelly |
50.2% | 787 | 55 | 4.7% | Rather not | ||
| 23 | ▼ 7 | Gus |
69.2% | 39 | 10 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 24 | ▲ 11 | Buster |
57.0% | 93 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
64.4% | 45 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 26 | ▼ 19 | Pam |
54.4% | 125 | 27 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 27 | ▼ 24 | Lily |
51.5% | 204 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | – | Trunk |
69.2% | 26 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | ▲ 27 | Poco |
52.1% | 142 | 29 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▲ 12 | Jacky |
53.2% | 109 | 25 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | ▼ 37 | Nita |
49.8% | 299 | 40 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | NEW | R-T |
69.6% | 23 | 2 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▲ 6 | Sirius |
59.1% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▼ 12 | Melodie |
51.0% | 147 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 24 | Jessie |
51.0% | 145 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▼ 23 | Nani |
58.1% | 43 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 18 | Maisie |
51.8% | 112 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
54.9% | 51 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | NEW | Sam |
66.7% | 18 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 18 | Fang |
49.0% | 204 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 11 | Rosa |
50.0% | 132 | 28 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▲ 40 | Otis |
49.3% | 148 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▲ 21 | Bolt |
55.9% | 34 | 8 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 21 | Gale |
48.9% | 139 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 12 | Ollie |
50.7% | 75 | 20 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 19 | Lola |
54.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Pierce |
54.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 24 | Emz |
46.9% | 360 | 43 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 15 | Chester |
50.0% | 72 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | NEW | Najia |
60.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 6 | Ash |
48.6% | 107 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | NEW | Jae-Yong |
61.5% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 16 | Glowy |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 29 | Bonnie |
47.7% | 107 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | NEW | Finx |
52.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 7 | Buzz |
46.5% | 202 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | NEW | Janet |
53.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | NEW | Ruffs |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 28 | Kit |
46.4% | 153 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | NEW | Ziggy |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Gigi |
47.1% | 17 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 19 | Shade |
46.0% | 63 | 17 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | NEW | Draco |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
45.8% | 24 | 3 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 26 | Penny |
45.2% | 115 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 29 | Dynamike |
44.7% | 219 | 36 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 32 | Crow |
44.4% | 392 | 45 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
43.6% | 39 | 10 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 6 | Meeple |
43.6% | 39 | 10 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 27 | Eve |
44.2% | 95 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | NEW | Juju |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 4 | Squeak |
44.2% | 154 | 31 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 51 | Bea |
44.0% | 134 | 28 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 66 | Charlie |
44.0% | 141 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 35 | Tara |
44.0% | 252 | 38 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | NEW | Gray |
37.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 5 | Sandy |
43.6% | 94 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 43 | Clancy |
43.4% | 106 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 21 | Byron |
43.5% | 154 | 31 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | NEW | Damian |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 14 | Amber |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 4 | Spike |
43.1% | 313 | 41 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 2 | Lumi |
34.8% | 23 | 2 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 23 | Rico |
42.4% | 396 | 45 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 32 | Gene |
41.0% | 105 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 9 | Surge |
42.2% | 474 | 47 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 11 | Leon |
41.9% | 341 | 42 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 9 | Brock |
41.9% | 377 | 44 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 8 | Colette |
41.3% | 252 | 38 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 4 | Mandy |
35.8% | 53 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | NEW | Hank |
14.3% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 52 | Grom |
37.5% | 80 | 21 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 33 | Barley |
39.5% | 147 | 30 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 10 | Colt |
40.9% | 574 | 50 | 3.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
37.6% | 117 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 12 | 8-Bit |
39.8% | 299 | 40 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 21 | Tick |
36.1% | 119 | 27 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 51 | Lou |
35.0% | 103 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 28 | Mr. P |
32.9% | 79 | 21 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 18 | Larry & Lawrie |
33.0% | 115 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 8 | Max |
36.4% | 242 | 37 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 22 | Berry |
28.2% | 117 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not |