
Solo Showdown
19,443 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
79.4% | 3169 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Meg |
64.3% | 3406 | 77 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 17 | Bibi |
62.3% | 4029 | 79 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
60.0% | 9371 | 92 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 31 | Frank |
60.5% | 3117 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
60.5% | 1456 | 64 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 18 | Mico |
62.5% | 699 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 19 | Sirius |
63.2% | 551 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 11 | Bolt |
62.8% | 557 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 6 | Buster |
60.3% | 1058 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 7 | Doug |
62.7% | 498 | 48 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
60.0% | 1007 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 8 | Mina |
61.0% | 646 | 52 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 24 | Rosa |
57.9% | 1655 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
57.1% | 1391 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 20 | Sam |
62.9% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 51 | Gigi |
61.8% | 319 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 25 | Ash |
56.1% | 1666 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | Mortis |
55.6% | 2063 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Jacky |
56.0% | 1567 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 28 | Damian |
61.5% | 273 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 32 | Pearl |
55.0% | 1861 | 68 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 7 | Gray |
58.2% | 491 | 48 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 19 | Kaze |
56.5% | 766 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 20 | El Primo |
53.7% | 3446 | 77 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 39 | Edgar |
52.7% | 12420 | 96 | 6.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 23 | Glowy |
59.5% | 301 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
53.8% | 2321 | 71 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 37 | Darryl |
53.7% | 2418 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 10 | Fang |
53.6% | 2469 | 72 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 8 | Kenji |
53.2% | 3414 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 24 | Shade |
54.7% | 932 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 20 | Hank |
59.1% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 19 | Najia |
60.7% | 211 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 19 | Pam |
53.5% | 1606 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 17 | Griff |
52.3% | 4121 | 80 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 13 | Kit |
53.2% | 1593 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 27 | Lily |
52.7% | 2219 | 70 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 27 | Trunk |
56.9% | 353 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 18 | Moe |
58.9% | 219 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 6 | Ollie |
53.5% | 914 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 6 | Lumi |
55.2% | 420 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 46 | R-T |
58.6% | 203 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 30 | Draco |
57.6% | 231 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 15 | Buzz |
51.5% | 2313 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 8 | Finx |
56.6% | 265 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
51.3% | 2412 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 19 | Janet |
56.4% | 243 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 74 | Jae-Yong |
57.8% | 185 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 39 | Melodie |
50.8% | 1562 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 33 | Alli |
53.2% | 444 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 33 | Shelly |
49.2% | 7989 | 90 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 9 | Bull |
49.7% | 3097 | 75 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 28 | Bo |
51.8% | 606 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 22 | Piper |
49.8% | 1864 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Emz |
49.0% | 3735 | 78 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
50.0% | 1095 | 60 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 7 | Pierce |
51.9% | 395 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 40 | Lola |
53.1% | 241 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 42 | Sprout |
54.7% | 161 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 7 | Gale |
48.8% | 1602 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 20 | Poco |
48.5% | 1722 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 47 | Nani |
49.7% | 586 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 13 | Meeple |
50.8% | 331 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
49.7% | 479 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Nita |
47.1% | 3738 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 8 | Squeak |
47.5% | 1564 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 9 | Maisie |
47.4% | 1672 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Colette |
46.2% | 2480 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 10 | Otis |
46.5% | 1720 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 16 | Chuck |
50.0% | 126 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 21 | Leon |
45.5% | 3833 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Sandy |
46.0% | 1239 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 23 | Surge |
45.0% | 5027 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 14 | Charlie |
45.7% | 1456 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Bea |
44.7% | 1710 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 15 | Gus |
45.2% | 480 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
45.6% | 204 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
43.6% | 3687 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
45.3% | 223 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 8 | Clancy |
44.0% | 1243 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 23 | Max |
43.5% | 2543 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
44.4% | 349 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 20 | Brock |
43.0% | 5124 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 8 | Lou |
43.4% | 1531 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 12 | Ziggy |
43.0% | 86 | 22 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 8 | Gene |
43.2% | 1159 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 13 | Byron |
42.8% | 1665 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 6 | Jessie |
42.7% | 1647 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | NEW | Juju |
42.6% | 129 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
41.8% | 5483 | 84 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
41.1% | 3860 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 36 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 3549 | 77 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 12 | Ruffs |
40.0% | 195 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
40.5% | 1639 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 5 | Tara |
40.1% | 2852 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 9 | Rico |
39.8% | 5158 | 83 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
40.1% | 1272 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 5 | Dynamike |
39.7% | 2639 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 1453 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Belle |
38.2% | 1533 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
38.0% | 1063 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 9 | Mr. P |
36.8% | 1398 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 9 | Tick |
36.0% | 1485 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 3 | Barley |
34.8% | 1638 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 5 | Berry |
34.2% | 1265 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not |