
Solo Showdown
19,518 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
79.2% | 3206 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
64.3% | 3417 | 77 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 18 | Bibi |
62.3% | 4043 | 79 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
60.0% | 9415 | 92 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 29 | Frank |
60.5% | 3128 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
60.6% | 1458 | 64 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 18 | Mico |
62.6% | 701 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 18 | Sirius |
63.2% | 554 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 12 | Bolt |
62.7% | 558 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 6 | Buster |
60.3% | 1060 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 6 | Doug |
62.6% | 500 | 48 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
60.0% | 1009 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 8 | Mina |
61.1% | 648 | 52 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 23 | Rosa |
57.9% | 1664 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
57.1% | 1393 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 20 | Sam |
62.9% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 52 | Gigi |
61.8% | 319 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 26 | Ash |
56.0% | 1671 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
55.6% | 2066 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 8 | Jacky |
56.0% | 1582 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 28 | Damian |
61.5% | 273 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 32 | Pearl |
55.1% | 1866 | 68 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 6 | Gray |
58.3% | 492 | 48 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 16 | Kaze |
56.5% | 770 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 39 | Edgar |
52.7% | 12470 | 96 | 6.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 21 | El Primo |
53.6% | 3468 | 77 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 39 | Darryl |
53.7% | 2425 | 72 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
53.7% | 2328 | 71 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 10 | Fang |
53.6% | 2482 | 72 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 7 | Kenji |
53.2% | 3435 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 22 | Glowy |
59.1% | 303 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 23 | Shade |
54.7% | 934 | 58 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 20 | Hank |
59.1% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 17 | Najia |
60.7% | 211 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 18 | Pam |
53.6% | 1611 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 18 | Griff |
52.3% | 4136 | 80 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 27 | Lily |
52.7% | 2228 | 71 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 14 | Kit |
53.1% | 1600 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 28 | Trunk |
56.9% | 353 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 5 | Ollie |
53.6% | 919 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 20 | Moe |
58.9% | 219 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 31 | Draco |
57.9% | 235 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 49 | R-T |
58.6% | 203 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Lumi |
55.1% | 421 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 11 | Finx |
56.8% | 266 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 11 | Buzz |
51.5% | 2321 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
51.4% | 2429 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 19 | Janet |
56.4% | 243 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 74 | Jae-Yong |
57.8% | 185 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 33 | Alli |
53.5% | 447 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 36 | Melodie |
50.8% | 1568 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 35 | Shelly |
49.2% | 8020 | 90 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 9 | Bull |
49.8% | 3104 | 75 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 28 | Bo |
51.9% | 607 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 20 | Piper |
49.7% | 1872 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
48.9% | 3744 | 78 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 5 | Pierce |
51.9% | 397 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Bonnie |
49.9% | 1104 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 41 | Lola |
53.3% | 244 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 39 | Sprout |
54.7% | 161 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Gale |
48.7% | 1611 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 21 | Poco |
48.4% | 1726 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 47 | Nani |
49.7% | 589 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 12 | Meeple |
50.8% | 331 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
49.6% | 482 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Nita |
47.2% | 3757 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 10 | Maisie |
47.5% | 1677 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 8 | Squeak |
47.5% | 1566 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 10 | Otis |
46.8% | 1741 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Colette |
46.1% | 2488 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 16 | Chuck |
50.0% | 126 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 20 | Leon |
45.4% | 3843 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Sandy |
46.1% | 1246 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 23 | Surge |
45.0% | 5042 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 15 | Charlie |
45.7% | 1463 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 5 | Bea |
44.8% | 1716 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 17 | Gus |
44.9% | 483 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
43.7% | 3701 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
45.4% | 205 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Clancy |
44.0% | 1246 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
44.9% | 225 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 24 | Max |
43.5% | 2551 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 21 | Brock |
42.9% | 5139 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
44.3% | 350 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 7 | Lou |
43.4% | 1536 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 13 | Ziggy |
43.0% | 86 | 22 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 8 | Gene |
43.2% | 1166 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 11 | Byron |
42.7% | 1668 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | NEW | Juju |
42.6% | 129 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Jessie |
42.6% | 1652 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
41.7% | 5497 | 84 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
41.1% | 3872 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 36 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 3560 | 78 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 12 | Ruffs |
40.4% | 198 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Penny |
40.5% | 1645 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
40.1% | 2858 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 8 | Rico |
39.8% | 5181 | 83 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
40.2% | 1275 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Dynamike |
39.7% | 2647 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 1456 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Belle |
38.2% | 1535 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
38.1% | 1068 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 9 | Mr. P |
36.8% | 1404 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 7 | Tick |
36.1% | 1489 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
34.9% | 1641 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 5 | Berry |
34.4% | 1268 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not |