
Solo Showdown
19,195 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
79.4% | 3143 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
64.5% | 3364 | 77 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 18 | Bibi |
62.4% | 3970 | 79 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Nori |
60.2% | 9243 | 92 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 28 | Frank |
60.3% | 3066 | 75 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 14 | Mico |
62.6% | 695 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
60.4% | 1441 | 64 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 13 | Bolt |
63.0% | 549 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 19 | Sirius |
63.0% | 548 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Buster |
60.3% | 1040 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 7 | Doug |
62.8% | 497 | 48 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
60.0% | 998 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 11 | Mina |
61.2% | 641 | 52 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 24 | Rosa |
57.9% | 1635 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 4 | Stu |
57.1% | 1374 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 17 | Sam |
62.9% | 278 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 26 | Ash |
56.2% | 1642 | 66 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 50 | Gigi |
61.6% | 318 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
55.7% | 2035 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Jacky |
55.9% | 1552 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 33 | Pearl |
55.2% | 1845 | 68 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 32 | Damian |
61.3% | 269 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 11 | Gray |
58.2% | 490 | 48 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 14 | Kaze |
56.6% | 752 | 54 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 18 | El Primo |
53.8% | 3408 | 77 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 39 | Edgar |
52.7% | 12213 | 96 | 6.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 8 | Carl |
53.9% | 2295 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 17 | Glowy |
59.5% | 299 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 8 | Fang |
53.7% | 2436 | 72 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 28 | Darryl |
53.7% | 2391 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 11 | Kenji |
53.2% | 3378 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 22 | Shade |
54.9% | 914 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 16 | Najia |
60.6% | 208 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 18 | Hank |
58.8% | 272 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 19 | Griff |
52.4% | 4071 | 80 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 17 | Pam |
53.4% | 1588 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 13 | Kit |
53.4% | 1567 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 27 | Lily |
52.6% | 2192 | 70 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 29 | Trunk |
57.0% | 344 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 27 | Moe |
58.8% | 216 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 46 | R-T |
59.2% | 201 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
53.4% | 906 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 7 | Lumi |
55.3% | 416 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 11 | Buzz |
51.6% | 2283 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
56.7% | 261 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 11 | Cordelius |
51.3% | 2370 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 16 | Janet |
56.9% | 239 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 30 | Draco |
57.1% | 226 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 74 | Jae-Yong |
57.8% | 185 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 41 | Melodie |
50.8% | 1545 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 26 | Bo |
52.3% | 598 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 30 | Alli |
53.1% | 441 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 37 | Shelly |
49.2% | 7888 | 89 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 10 | Bull |
49.8% | 3068 | 75 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 16 | Piper |
49.8% | 1830 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 12 | Emz |
48.9% | 3684 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 12 | Bonnie |
49.9% | 1080 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 41 | Lola |
52.9% | 238 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 7 | Pierce |
51.4% | 387 | 44 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 42 | Sprout |
54.4% | 160 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 9 | Gale |
48.7% | 1581 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 14 | Poco |
48.5% | 1704 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 13 | Meeple |
50.9% | 322 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 44 | Nani |
49.7% | 580 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Mandy |
49.9% | 475 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 16 | Nita |
47.1% | 3693 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Maisie |
47.5% | 1648 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 7 | Squeak |
47.4% | 1543 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Colette |
46.2% | 2445 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 16 | Otis |
46.4% | 1703 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 15 | Chuck |
50.0% | 124 | 27 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 20 | Leon |
45.3% | 3791 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 9 | Sandy |
46.0% | 1220 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 16 | Charlie |
45.8% | 1442 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 23 | Surge |
45.0% | 4964 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 9 | Bea |
44.5% | 1680 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 18 | Gus |
45.2% | 473 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Spike |
43.7% | 3649 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
45.3% | 203 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Angelo |
45.2% | 217 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 11 | Amber |
44.7% | 340 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 8 | Clancy |
44.0% | 1226 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 20 | Max |
43.4% | 2516 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 20 | Brock |
42.9% | 5055 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 11 | Ziggy |
42.9% | 84 | 21 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 7 | Lou |
43.0% | 1502 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 8 | Gene |
43.1% | 1152 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 14 | Byron |
42.9% | 1647 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | NEW | Juju |
43.0% | 128 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 6 | Jessie |
42.4% | 1618 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 5 | Colt |
41.8% | 5399 | 84 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
41.1% | 3826 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 31 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 3511 | 77 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 17 | Ruffs |
40.0% | 195 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
40.5% | 1624 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 8 | Rico |
39.9% | 5101 | 83 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
39.9% | 2799 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
39.8% | 2612 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Eve |
39.8% | 1265 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 1431 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
38.0% | 1055 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
37.9% | 1510 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 10 | Mr. P |
36.7% | 1388 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 5 | Tick |
36.1% | 1469 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 3 | Barley |
34.8% | 1616 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
34.2% | 1241 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not |