
Solo Showdown
18,704 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
79.4% | 3107 | 75 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Meg |
64.2% | 3287 | 76 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 19 | Bibi |
62.5% | 3883 | 79 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Nori |
60.1% | 9042 | 91 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 27 | Frank |
60.4% | 2989 | 75 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
60.3% | 1426 | 64 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 15 | Mico |
62.5% | 680 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 26 | Sirius |
63.0% | 538 | 49 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 12 | Bolt |
62.6% | 538 | 49 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 9 | Doug |
62.9% | 490 | 48 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Chester |
60.1% | 982 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Buster |
59.9% | 1012 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 9 | Mina |
61.2% | 632 | 52 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 25 | Rosa |
58.1% | 1576 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
57.2% | 1330 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 26 | Ash |
56.4% | 1586 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 14 | Sam |
62.7% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 41 | Gigi |
61.7% | 316 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
55.6% | 1989 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Jacky |
55.8% | 1508 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 34 | Damian |
61.7% | 264 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 33 | Pearl |
55.0% | 1792 | 67 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 20 | Gray |
58.3% | 472 | 47 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 11 | Kaze |
56.7% | 735 | 54 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 13 | Carl |
54.3% | 2239 | 71 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 16 | El Primo |
53.8% | 3298 | 76 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 28 | Darryl |
54.0% | 2322 | 71 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 40 | Edgar |
52.6% | 11883 | 96 | 6.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Fang |
53.7% | 2363 | 71 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 16 | Glowy |
59.3% | 297 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 16 | Hank |
59.8% | 266 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 8 | Kenji |
53.1% | 3295 | 76 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 21 | Shade |
54.9% | 896 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 13 | Najia |
60.6% | 203 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 15 | Pam |
53.4% | 1555 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 12 | Kit |
53.4% | 1542 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 14 | Griff |
52.2% | 3960 | 79 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 40 | R-T |
60.1% | 198 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 29 | Trunk |
57.0% | 335 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 35 | Lily |
52.5% | 2152 | 70 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 7 | Ollie |
53.5% | 879 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 5 | Buzz |
51.9% | 2225 | 70 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
57.4% | 256 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 25 | Moe |
58.5% | 212 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 8 | Lumi |
55.3% | 409 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 18 | Cordelius |
51.3% | 2306 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 38 | Draco |
57.2% | 222 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 78 | Jae-Yong |
58.3% | 180 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 14 | Janet |
56.6% | 235 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 45 | Melodie |
51.2% | 1503 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 46 | Shelly |
49.1% | 7663 | 89 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 8 | Bull |
49.7% | 2996 | 75 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 24 | Alli |
52.7% | 431 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 27 | Bo |
51.7% | 573 | 50 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 6 | Piper |
49.8% | 1788 | 67 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 5 | Emz |
48.9% | 3567 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 7 | Bonnie |
50.0% | 1057 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 46 | Lola |
53.4% | 234 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 13 | Poco |
48.8% | 1667 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 6 | Gale |
48.8% | 1538 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 10 | Pierce |
50.9% | 369 | 44 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 41 | Sprout |
53.9% | 154 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 14 | Meeple |
51.3% | 308 | 41 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 42 | Nani |
49.8% | 562 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
50.1% | 467 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 8 | Nita |
47.1% | 3604 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 6 | Maisie |
47.4% | 1604 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 11 | Squeak |
47.4% | 1503 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 11 | Otis |
46.6% | 1658 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 10 | Colette |
46.1% | 2379 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 4 | Sandy |
46.2% | 1189 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 20 | Leon |
45.3% | 3689 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 27 | Charlie |
45.9% | 1404 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 15 | Chuck |
49.2% | 122 | 27 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 27 | Surge |
45.0% | 4864 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 7 | Amber |
45.5% | 332 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 11 | Gus |
45.1% | 463 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 6 | Bea |
44.2% | 1615 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Willow |
45.5% | 200 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.6% | 3550 | 77 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Angelo |
45.1% | 215 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 11 | Max |
43.5% | 2454 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 11 | Clancy |
43.9% | 1202 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 9 | Gene |
43.4% | 1123 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 11 | Brock |
42.6% | 4896 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | NEW | Juju |
43.3% | 127 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 8 | Lou |
42.8% | 1468 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 10 | Ziggy |
42.2% | 83 | 21 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 12 | Byron |
42.7% | 1613 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
42.5% | 1574 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Colt |
41.7% | 5252 | 83 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
41.1% | 3731 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 30 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 3394 | 77 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 21 | Ruffs |
39.7% | 189 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
40.5% | 1591 | 65 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 10 | Rico |
39.8% | 4959 | 82 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
40.0% | 2731 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Eve |
40.0% | 1236 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 7 | Dynamike |
39.5% | 2534 | 72 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
39.3% | 1388 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
38.0% | 1032 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
37.8% | 1463 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 12 | Mr. P |
36.7% | 1353 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 10 | Tick |
36.2% | 1432 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
34.9% | 1566 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
33.7% | 1203 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not |