
Solo Showdown
59,032 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
83.3% | 14712 | 99 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.2% | 14015 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.9% | 6180 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Frank |
59.4% | 8102 | 90 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Alli |
60.8% | 2401 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Bolt |
60.8% | 1573 | 65 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
58.3% | 10011 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
59.5% | 2638 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Shelly |
57.4% | 22200 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bonnie |
58.9% | 2995 | 75 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
61.8% | 790 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Hank |
59.2% | 1704 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
58.1% | 2231 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | – | Nori |
56.1% | 26655 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
56.8% | 5219 | 83 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosa |
56.7% | 5785 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Shade |
55.8% | 3562 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Doug |
57.5% | 1065 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
55.5% | 2321 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Buster |
55.2% | 2708 | 73 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Griff |
53.9% | 12987 | 97 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Melodie |
54.2% | 7013 | 88 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.2% | 1149 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Carl |
54.1% | 6269 | 86 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Nani |
54.2% | 3986 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Darryl |
53.7% | 5750 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Stu |
54.0% | 3678 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
53.0% | 12475 | 96 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
56.0% | 915 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
52.9% | 10825 | 94 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
53.6% | 3875 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
56.5% | 648 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 5 | Moe |
55.3% | 911 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
52.2% | 10324 | 93 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 14 | R-T |
55.2% | 610 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
50.7% | 38990 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 5 | Kit |
51.7% | 4150 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 12 | Pierce |
52.3% | 2032 | 69 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
51.2% | 7204 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 7 | Pearl |
51.4% | 5070 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | El Primo |
50.9% | 9512 | 92 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 4 | Amber |
52.8% | 1327 | 63 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
51.0% | 7316 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Ash |
51.2% | 5026 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Janet |
52.8% | 1022 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 6 | Draco |
53.5% | 727 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
51.9% | 1834 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 6 | Trunk |
53.1% | 804 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 4 | Emz |
50.2% | 13391 | 97 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 6 | Jacky |
50.8% | 3916 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 5 | Gray |
51.6% | 1798 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
51.6% | 1656 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Bull |
49.7% | 10897 | 94 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
49.9% | 4387 | 81 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.0% | 6317 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 13 | Meeple |
50.8% | 955 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
50.9% | 795 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Lumi |
50.2% | 1158 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
49.0% | 3631 | 78 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
48.7% | 4740 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
49.9% | 1291 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 6 | Cordelius |
48.3% | 6597 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 9 | Chuck |
51.2% | 381 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
47.5% | 9446 | 92 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
49.8% | 620 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | Ziggy |
51.0% | 343 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 9 | Lola |
49.0% | 822 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
49.6% | 550 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
47.3% | 2298 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Maisie |
46.8% | 4552 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 6 | Surge |
45.5% | 15057 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 7 | Willow |
47.7% | 612 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
45.7% | 6219 | 86 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
46.4% | 2112 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.2% | 4501 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffs |
45.4% | 742 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
45.8% | 430 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
43.7% | 7349 | 88 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
43.6% | 4450 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 6 | Angelo |
44.4% | 1144 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Max |
43.3% | 7827 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
42.7% | 15465 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Byron |
43.1% | 4696 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.0% | 3922 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
42.6% | 8970 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
42.4% | 10450 | 94 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 6 | Squeak |
42.8% | 4742 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
42.9% | 3358 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Crow |
42.0% | 12255 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
41.4% | 8853 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Jae-Yong |
42.2% | 322 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jessie |
41.3% | 4890 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Eve |
41.1% | 3322 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brock |
40.4% | 15467 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Clancy |
40.7% | 3426 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Tara |
39.5% | 7695 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Penny |
39.1% | 4288 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.6% | 2850 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.0% | 5392 | 84 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
37.3% | 3852 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
36.9% | 13684 | 98 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.4% | 4461 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.0% | 3445 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
32.7% | 2773 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.6% | 4005 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.2% | 3457 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not |