
Solo Showdown
57,360 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
83.3% | 14382 | 98 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.2% | 13599 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.9% | 6046 | 85 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
60.9% | 2328 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
59.4% | 7878 | 89 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Bolt |
61.0% | 1536 | 65 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
58.4% | 9719 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
59.3% | 2560 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Shelly |
57.4% | 21554 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Damian |
61.8% | 775 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
58.7% | 2907 | 74 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 5 | Hank |
58.7% | 1638 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
58.1% | 2169 | 70 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
56.1% | 26018 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
56.8% | 5098 | 83 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
56.6% | 5625 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
55.8% | 3467 | 77 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Doug |
57.3% | 1039 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Chester |
55.4% | 2258 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Melodie |
54.3% | 6823 | 87 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
55.0% | 2628 | 73 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
54.2% | 6098 | 86 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | Griff |
53.8% | 12590 | 96 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.3% | 1124 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Nani |
54.0% | 3863 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Darryl |
53.6% | 5562 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Kenji |
53.0% | 12083 | 96 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Stu |
53.7% | 3573 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Mortis |
52.9% | 10508 | 94 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
55.7% | 891 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 5 | Pam |
53.5% | 3771 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 8 | Moe |
55.6% | 891 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 2 | Finx |
56.4% | 636 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
52.2% | 10018 | 93 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 19 | R-T |
54.9% | 586 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
50.6% | 37824 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Kit |
51.7% | 4034 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 10 | Pierce |
52.4% | 1986 | 69 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
51.4% | 4926 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
50.9% | 9225 | 92 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Amber |
52.7% | 1297 | 62 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
51.0% | 7125 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 6 | Lily |
51.0% | 7014 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 7 | Draco |
53.8% | 718 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
52.1% | 1801 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 6 | Ash |
51.1% | 4878 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Trunk |
53.4% | 785 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Janet |
52.8% | 996 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Emz |
50.2% | 13007 | 97 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Bo |
51.7% | 1602 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 6 | Jacky |
50.8% | 3797 | 78 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Gray |
51.5% | 1745 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Bull |
49.7% | 10558 | 94 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Bea |
49.8% | 4260 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.1% | 6137 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 9 | Meeple |
50.9% | 933 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
51.0% | 788 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
48.6% | 6399 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
48.9% | 3535 | 77 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 5 | Lumi |
50.0% | 1131 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
48.6% | 4608 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.4% | 1245 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 9 | Chuck |
51.3% | 374 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 4 | Ziggy |
51.3% | 335 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nita |
47.4% | 9155 | 92 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
49.7% | 606 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 8 | Lola |
49.0% | 794 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 6 | Najia |
49.1% | 530 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
46.8% | 4431 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
47.2% | 2229 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 4 | Surge |
45.4% | 14655 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 6 | Willow |
47.6% | 601 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
46.3% | 2040 | 69 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 4 | Buzz |
45.6% | 6028 | 85 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
45.3% | 4360 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffs |
45.6% | 720 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
45.8% | 421 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
43.8% | 7143 | 88 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Max |
43.5% | 7637 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 6 | Angelo |
44.4% | 1103 | 60 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
43.6% | 4335 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Byron |
43.2% | 4571 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
42.7% | 15059 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.1% | 3797 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
42.6% | 10173 | 93 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 4 | Dynamike |
42.7% | 8715 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
43.0% | 3250 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Squeak |
42.7% | 4634 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Crow |
42.0% | 11892 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
41.4% | 8566 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Jae-Yong |
42.1% | 318 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jessie |
41.2% | 4747 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Eve |
41.2% | 3237 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brock |
40.4% | 15023 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Clancy |
40.8% | 3330 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Tara |
39.6% | 7459 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Penny |
39.1% | 4152 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.6% | 2768 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
37.9% | 5238 | 83 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
37.2% | 3732 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
36.9% | 13243 | 97 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.5% | 4329 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.0% | 3351 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
32.9% | 2689 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.8% | 3887 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.2% | 3348 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not |