
Solo Showdown
57,584 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
83.3% | 14429 | 98 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibi |
63.3% | 13653 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
61.9% | 6061 | 85 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
60.9% | 2340 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
59.5% | 7917 | 89 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Bolt |
61.0% | 1540 | 65 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
58.4% | 9749 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
59.3% | 2565 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Shelly |
57.4% | 21640 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Damian |
61.7% | 779 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
58.7% | 2924 | 75 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 5 | Hank |
58.8% | 1642 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
58.0% | 2181 | 70 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
56.1% | 26111 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Rosa |
56.7% | 5654 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
56.7% | 5108 | 83 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
55.8% | 3477 | 77 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Doug |
57.3% | 1043 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Chester |
55.4% | 2269 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Melodie |
54.3% | 6850 | 87 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
55.1% | 2639 | 73 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
54.2% | 6121 | 86 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | Griff |
53.8% | 12644 | 96 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Sam |
56.4% | 1125 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Nani |
54.1% | 3877 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 6 | Darryl |
53.6% | 5578 | 84 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Kenji |
53.0% | 12128 | 96 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Stu |
53.7% | 3589 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Mortis |
52.9% | 10553 | 94 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 5 | Pam |
53.5% | 3793 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
55.6% | 895 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 8 | Moe |
55.5% | 893 | 57 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
56.3% | 639 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
52.2% | 10063 | 93 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 18 | R-T |
54.8% | 589 | 51 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
50.7% | 37955 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Kit |
51.7% | 4062 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 12 | Pierce |
52.3% | 1995 | 69 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
51.4% | 4942 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
50.9% | 9268 | 92 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 4 | Lily |
51.0% | 7035 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
51.0% | 7146 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 4 | Amber |
52.7% | 1301 | 62 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
52.1% | 1805 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 7 | Draco |
53.7% | 719 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 5 | Ash |
51.1% | 4905 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Janet |
52.8% | 1000 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 4 | Trunk |
53.2% | 791 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Emz |
50.2% | 13048 | 97 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 5 | Jacky |
50.7% | 3812 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
51.5% | 1751 | 67 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
51.6% | 1610 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 6 | Bull |
49.7% | 10599 | 94 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | Bea |
49.8% | 4278 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
49.1% | 6157 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 9 | Meeple |
50.8% | 939 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
51.0% | 788 | 55 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | – | Charlie |
48.9% | 3549 | 77 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
48.5% | 6419 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 5 | Lumi |
50.0% | 1133 | 60 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
48.6% | 4626 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.6% | 1255 | 62 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 9 | Chuck |
51.2% | 375 | 44 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 4 | Ziggy |
51.3% | 337 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Nita |
47.4% | 9200 | 92 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
49.7% | 608 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 9 | Lola |
48.7% | 799 | 55 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Maisie |
46.8% | 4453 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Najia |
48.9% | 532 | 49 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Mandy |
47.2% | 2240 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 4 | Surge |
45.4% | 14719 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
47.6% | 607 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
46.4% | 2050 | 69 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
45.6% | 6053 | 85 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
45.3% | 4378 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffs |
45.6% | 721 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
45.7% | 422 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
43.8% | 7181 | 88 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Max |
43.5% | 7664 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
43.7% | 4347 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
44.3% | 1109 | 60 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
42.8% | 15116 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 4 | Byron |
43.2% | 4588 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
42.7% | 8744 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Lou |
43.0% | 3815 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
42.6% | 10203 | 93 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
42.9% | 3263 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Squeak |
42.7% | 4649 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Crow |
42.0% | 11930 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
41.5% | 8620 | 91 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Jae-Yong |
42.2% | 320 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Jessie |
41.2% | 4765 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Eve |
41.2% | 3245 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brock |
40.4% | 15069 | 99 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Clancy |
40.8% | 3343 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Tara |
39.6% | 7489 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Penny |
39.1% | 4171 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
38.6% | 2778 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tick |
38.0% | 5258 | 83 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
37.3% | 3746 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
36.9% | 13302 | 97 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barley |
35.5% | 4353 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
34.0% | 3364 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
32.8% | 2700 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
32.8% | 3906 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.2% | 3362 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not |