
Wipeout 5v5
8,522 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
61.3% | 1030 | 59 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bo |
59.7% | 1624 | 66 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amber |
58.4% | 1148 | 61 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Wendy |
58.8% | 951 | 58 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
56.6% | 808 | 55 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | 8-Bit |
54.2% | 1396 | 64 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Griff |
53.7% | 1679 | 66 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
54.1% | 1267 | 62 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
52.3% | 4739 | 82 | 5.6% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
51.9% | 2951 | 75 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
52.4% | 1720 | 67 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Pierce |
53.3% | 947 | 58 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
56.3% | 332 | 42 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
51.9% | 1982 | 69 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
51.4% | 2290 | 71 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Squeak |
51.7% | 1738 | 67 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 4 | Spike |
51.9% | 1382 | 63 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Tick |
50.6% | 3824 | 79 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Sandy |
55.3% | 300 | 41 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 8 | Leon |
51.9% | 769 | 55 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
49.9% | 3519 | 77 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 4 | Mr. P |
53.0% | 464 | 47 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
50.0% | 2824 | 74 | 3.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Doug |
52.2% | 615 | 51 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Piper |
50.2% | 2048 | 69 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 9 | Gigi |
53.5% | 374 | 44 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 4 | Sprout |
52.8% | 441 | 46 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
50.4% | 1292 | 62 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Colette |
50.8% | 891 | 57 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Sirius |
51.5% | 582 | 50 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
51.4% | 506 | 48 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
49.7% | 1152 | 61 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Shade |
50.2% | 799 | 55 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
49.4% | 1313 | 63 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
49.2% | 1349 | 63 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 5 | Belle |
50.5% | 548 | 50 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
50.0% | 628 | 52 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 9 | Damian |
50.9% | 403 | 45 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 4 | Rico |
48.7% | 1396 | 64 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
49.2% | 945 | 58 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
48.7% | 1165 | 61 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Lola |
51.1% | 311 | 41 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
49.2% | 734 | 54 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
49.3% | 680 | 53 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Max |
50.2% | 400 | 45 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 7 | Ziggy |
49.8% | 444 | 46 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Buster |
51.5% | 202 | 35 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 2 | Chester |
48.6% | 697 | 53 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 7 | Gray |
49.5% | 388 | 44 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Frank |
48.2% | 753 | 54 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Lumi |
49.8% | 303 | 41 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Lily |
47.9% | 603 | 51 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 5 | Trunk |
49.1% | 293 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
47.4% | 848 | 56 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Bea |
47.7% | 620 | 51 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
46.8% | 1317 | 63 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 7 | Berry |
47.5% | 689 | 53 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 9 | Janet |
47.8% | 339 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 4 | Kit |
46.8% | 616 | 51 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 4 | El Primo |
45.9% | 1303 | 62 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
46.6% | 653 | 52 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
46.6% | 566 | 50 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
47.3% | 334 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 6 | Ash |
46.9% | 288 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 3 | Glowy |
46.5% | 374 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
46.5% | 372 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 10 | Willow |
46.4% | 334 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 7 | Buzz |
46.0% | 417 | 45 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
45.8% | 500 | 48 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 4 | Chuck |
46.2% | 305 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 4 | Finx |
46.1% | 243 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 3 | Maisie |
45.8% | 321 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Angelo |
45.8% | 319 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.3% | 382 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Eve |
45.6% | 228 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 8 | Moe |
45.6% | 215 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 6 | Draco |
45.6% | 193 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
44.8% | 232 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Kaze |
44.6% | 332 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 6 | Gene |
44.7% | 255 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
44.4% | 374 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Gale |
44.4% | 324 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 9 | Colt |
43.5% | 1491 | 64 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
43.7% | 332 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yong |
43.3% | 215 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 6 | Lou |
42.8% | 297 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 8 | Darryl |
42.7% | 452 | 47 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Meeple |
42.7% | 307 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 8 | Mina |
42.5% | 301 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pearl |
42.4% | 328 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Bonnie |
42.2% | 256 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Charlie |
41.1% | 175 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 4 | Ollie |
40.8% | 169 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
40.8% | 169 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 6 | Otis |
41.3% | 317 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 10 | R-T |
39.9% | 203 | 35 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
40.7% | 690 | 53 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
40.6% | 775 | 55 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
39.8% | 236 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Nita |
40.1% | 726 | 54 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Barley |
39.9% | 952 | 58 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Melodie |
39.2% | 306 | 41 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
38.7% | 346 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
39.0% | 492 | 48 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Mico |
36.6% | 224 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
35.4% | 229 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not |