
Wipeout 5v5
9,352 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
60.4% | 1139 | 60 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bo |
59.2% | 1785 | 67 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amber |
57.7% | 1274 | 62 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Wendy |
57.8% | 1018 | 59 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
56.7% | 898 | 57 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Griff |
54.2% | 1850 | 68 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
54.4% | 1512 | 65 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Mandy |
52.5% | 5232 | 83 | 5.6% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
53.7% | 1381 | 63 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
52.1% | 3243 | 76 | 3.5% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Pierce |
53.3% | 1028 | 59 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Clancy |
56.1% | 376 | 44 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
52.0% | 1841 | 68 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
51.8% | 1926 | 68 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
52.0% | 1513 | 65 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
51.5% | 2135 | 70 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | Nori |
51.2% | 2525 | 72 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
50.3% | 4209 | 80 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 9 | Leon |
52.1% | 856 | 56 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Mr. P |
53.3% | 499 | 48 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
50.0% | 3866 | 79 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
50.0% | 3076 | 75 | 3.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
51.9% | 688 | 53 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
54.0% | 326 | 42 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
49.9% | 2248 | 71 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
52.4% | 487 | 48 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
50.3% | 1406 | 64 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Gigi |
52.5% | 404 | 45 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 5 | Mortis |
49.9% | 1493 | 65 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
50.9% | 695 | 53 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
50.9% | 644 | 52 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 5 | Belle |
51.0% | 612 | 51 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 4 | Byron |
49.8% | 1242 | 62 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 4 | Colette |
50.1% | 981 | 58 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
49.4% | 1449 | 64 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
49.3% | 1526 | 65 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 5 | Damian |
51.4% | 438 | 46 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Meg |
50.7% | 552 | 50 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
49.8% | 867 | 56 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 8 | Buster |
52.7% | 222 | 36 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Max |
50.7% | 432 | 46 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Jessie |
49.1% | 1023 | 59 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Chester |
49.4% | 790 | 55 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
49.2% | 738 | 54 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
49.0% | 815 | 55 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
48.3% | 1297 | 62 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Ziggy |
49.7% | 483 | 48 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 4 | Gray |
49.4% | 417 | 45 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Surge |
48.1% | 914 | 57 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 5 | Lola |
49.7% | 346 | 43 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
48.0% | 834 | 56 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Lumi |
49.3% | 345 | 43 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
49.4% | 320 | 41 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Dynamike |
47.0% | 1410 | 64 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Bea |
47.7% | 687 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
47.2% | 740 | 54 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 9 | Bibi |
47.2% | 712 | 53 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
47.2% | 667 | 52 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
48.2% | 336 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 8 | Glowy |
47.7% | 415 | 45 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 2 | Ash |
48.0% | 323 | 42 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 4 | Kit |
46.9% | 669 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
47.2% | 549 | 50 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
47.5% | 360 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
47.2% | 396 | 45 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 3 | El Primo |
45.5% | 1434 | 64 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 13 | Janet |
46.9% | 371 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
46.1% | 629 | 52 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 8 | Buzz |
46.3% | 443 | 46 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 13 | Willow |
46.1% | 373 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
46.1% | 343 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
45.7% | 361 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 4 | Jae-Yong |
45.9% | 255 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Eve |
45.7% | 258 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
45.7% | 258 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.3% | 424 | 46 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
45.4% | 368 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 8 | Stu |
44.8% | 368 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Pam |
44.7% | 405 | 45 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 5 | Draco |
45.1% | 213 | 35 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Juju |
44.9% | 243 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Pearl |
44.5% | 355 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 7 | Colt |
43.5% | 1631 | 66 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Gene |
44.2% | 292 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
44.2% | 233 | 37 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 7 | Mina |
43.5% | 329 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 7 | Otis |
43.3% | 351 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Meeple |
43.0% | 342 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Gale |
42.7% | 354 | 43 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 4 | Ollie |
42.4% | 191 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 5 | Darryl |
42.4% | 500 | 48 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
42.3% | 336 | 42 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
42.0% | 293 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
41.5% | 195 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Sam |
40.9% | 181 | 33 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
41.1% | 755 | 54 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | R-T |
40.3% | 243 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | Nita |
40.4% | 800 | 55 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
39.9% | 326 | 42 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
40.2% | 860 | 56 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
40.1% | 1059 | 59 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Ruffs |
39.2% | 260 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Rosa |
39.5% | 544 | 49 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Hank |
37.8% | 251 | 38 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Jacky |
38.2% | 369 | 44 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Mico |
36.1% | 244 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not |