
Wipeout 5v5
6,678 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
61.8% | 809 | 55 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bo |
59.3% | 1302 | 62 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Wendy |
59.9% | 744 | 54 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
59.3% | 875 | 57 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | 8-Bit |
55.3% | 1105 | 60 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Nova |
56.0% | 650 | 52 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
52.5% | 3693 | 78 | 5.5% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Grom |
54.3% | 999 | 59 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Griff |
53.6% | 1317 | 63 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
53.8% | 740 | 54 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Brock |
51.8% | 2297 | 71 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
52.1% | 1364 | 63 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
55.3% | 371 | 44 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Nori |
51.6% | 1804 | 67 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Tick |
50.8% | 3033 | 75 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Clancy |
56.1% | 255 | 38 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | Squeak |
51.3% | 1350 | 63 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
51.7% | 1057 | 59 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
50.4% | 2795 | 74 | 4.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
51.0% | 1543 | 65 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
50.1% | 2220 | 70 | 3.3% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
50.3% | 1550 | 65 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
54.0% | 289 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 24 | – | Sprout |
53.2% | 346 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
52.2% | 471 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Sirius |
52.2% | 456 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
54.4% | 239 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Colette |
51.1% | 666 | 52 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Gus |
50.1% | 1046 | 59 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
50.8% | 654 | 52 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
50.0% | 1031 | 59 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Belle |
51.6% | 432 | 46 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Meg |
51.5% | 410 | 45 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Leon |
50.6% | 573 | 50 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Byron |
49.4% | 929 | 57 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 5 | Damian |
51.1% | 327 | 42 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Najia |
50.0% | 474 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
48.6% | 1095 | 60 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Lola |
51.7% | 232 | 37 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
49.0% | 761 | 54 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
48.5% | 1072 | 60 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
48.3% | 918 | 57 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Gray |
50.3% | 292 | 40 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 7 | Janet |
50.6% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
49.8% | 323 | 42 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Bea |
49.0% | 455 | 47 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Ziggy |
49.4% | 356 | 43 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 2 | Frank |
48.5% | 592 | 51 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Chester |
48.5% | 536 | 49 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Kenji |
48.5% | 536 | 49 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
48.4% | 514 | 49 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 5 | Kit |
48.4% | 481 | 48 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
48.1% | 530 | 49 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
47.6% | 678 | 53 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
48.0% | 454 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Max |
48.5% | 307 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Dynamike |
46.7% | 1047 | 59 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
47.6% | 468 | 47 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
48.3% | 292 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
49.4% | 154 | 31 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Trunk |
48.3% | 236 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Eve |
48.4% | 186 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Lumi |
47.8% | 247 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Alli |
47.2% | 307 | 41 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 5 | Tara |
46.8% | 385 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
46.4% | 522 | 49 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
47.4% | 215 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
47.9% | 140 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
46.7% | 255 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
46.6% | 251 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Maisie |
46.5% | 254 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
45.0% | 1007 | 59 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
46.2% | 249 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yong |
46.3% | 164 | 31 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
46.0% | 211 | 35 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Mina |
45.0% | 231 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
44.1% | 299 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Pearl |
43.8% | 249 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
43.1% | 1151 | 61 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Gale |
43.6% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Angelo |
43.5% | 246 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.3% | 224 | 36 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
43.2% | 183 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | R-T |
42.4% | 165 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
42.1% | 133 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.6% | 296 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Stu |
42.3% | 274 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 5 | Meeple |
41.6% | 233 | 37 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
41.3% | 259 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
41.2% | 274 | 39 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
40.7% | 194 | 34 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
41.1% | 555 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
39.7% | 146 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Gene |
40.0% | 180 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Melodie |
40.1% | 262 | 38 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
38.9% | 149 | 30 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 6 | Ollie |
38.5% | 135 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Barley |
40.3% | 745 | 54 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Shelly |
40.2% | 619 | 51 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
39.8% | 394 | 45 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
38.3% | 175 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Nita |
39.8% | 566 | 50 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
39.3% | 349 | 43 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Jacky |
37.8% | 283 | 40 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Mico |
34.8% | 181 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
33.3% | 174 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not |