
Brawl Ball 5v5
31,612 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 20 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
65.7% | 2329 | 71 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
63.4% | 10307 | 93 | 3.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
55.9% | 3841 | 79 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Max |
55.2% | 4837 | 82 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
54.6% | 2177 | 70 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Melodie |
54.1% | 2664 | 73 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Nori |
52.9% | 7203 | 88 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Pierce |
52.3% | 4022 | 79 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Clancy |
52.7% | 2256 | 71 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | 8-Bit |
51.9% | 4979 | 83 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Griff |
51.3% | 9951 | 93 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Kenji |
51.7% | 3454 | 77 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
53.6% | 962 | 58 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
51.3% | 4165 | 80 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 5 | Sandy |
52.3% | 1709 | 67 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Lumi |
52.1% | 1143 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
50.2% | 4646 | 82 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Darryl |
50.3% | 3869 | 79 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
52.0% | 998 | 58 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Fang |
48.5% | 13858 | 98 | 4.0% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
50.2% | 1387 | 63 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
48.5% | 5803 | 85 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
48.7% | 2831 | 74 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Mina |
48.9% | 1742 | 67 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Ash |
49.3% | 1190 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
47.8% | 3316 | 76 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
48.6% | 1359 | 63 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 7 | Trunk |
48.6% | 1020 | 59 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 14 | Doug |
47.9% | 1638 | 66 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 11 | Frank |
46.9% | 4071 | 80 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
47.2% | 2650 | 73 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Tara |
47.1% | 2731 | 74 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
46.1% | 12725 | 97 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 5 | Mandy |
46.1% | 11617 | 95 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 4 | Crow |
46.4% | 5225 | 83 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 9 | Jessie |
46.6% | 3668 | 78 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
47.3% | 1563 | 65 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
45.9% | 11514 | 95 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yong |
48.7% | 593 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
47.2% | 1570 | 65 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
46.1% | 4535 | 81 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Bo |
45.9% | 5229 | 83 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Sprout |
47.0% | 1447 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Brock |
45.5% | 8597 | 91 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Carl |
46.3% | 2336 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Ollie |
48.6% | 444 | 46 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 5 | Poco |
45.6% | 5365 | 84 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 8 | Rico |
45.3% | 5774 | 85 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 9 | Amber |
46.2% | 1638 | 66 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | Colette |
45.5% | 3278 | 76 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Emz |
45.0% | 7270 | 88 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 9 | Meeple |
46.2% | 1227 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Buster |
47.2% | 602 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 7 | Pearl |
46.1% | 1277 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 6 | Penny |
45.1% | 3532 | 77 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 6 | Edgar |
44.5% | 10985 | 94 | 3.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Squeak |
44.8% | 4335 | 80 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Maisie |
45.8% | 1275 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 6 | Alli |
46.6% | 635 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Ziggy |
45.8% | 1026 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 21 | Glowy |
46.0% | 832 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 18 | Sirius |
44.8% | 1724 | 67 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 5 | Kit |
44.7% | 1867 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Jacky |
44.9% | 1412 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Leon |
44.4% | 2379 | 71 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 9 | Charlie |
45.6% | 603 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 3 | Eve |
45.5% | 598 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 5 | Sam |
44.9% | 767 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Willow |
44.4% | 971 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
43.4% | 3350 | 77 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 11 | Janet |
44.7% | 689 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 15 | Angelo |
44.6% | 742 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Ruffs |
44.4% | 851 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 18 | Bea |
43.4% | 2696 | 73 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
44.7% | 617 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 11 | Najia |
44.1% | 1153 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 26 | Juju |
45.3% | 329 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Piper |
42.8% | 4932 | 82 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Grom |
43.2% | 2459 | 72 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
44.4% | 658 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 9 | Cordelius |
43.8% | 1048 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Lola |
44.0% | 811 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
44.1% | 703 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 5 | Byron |
42.7% | 2950 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
42.5% | 3690 | 78 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 4 | Belle |
43.0% | 1792 | 67 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 10 | Mr. P |
42.9% | 1095 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
42.6% | 1482 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
41.7% | 7216 | 88 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 5 | Dynamike |
41.9% | 4123 | 80 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 8 | Chuck |
42.6% | 556 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
42.1% | 1101 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 10 | Berry |
41.8% | 1516 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
42.2% | 586 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.5% | 872 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
41.1% | 1657 | 66 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
41.1% | 1536 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bonnie |
41.2% | 904 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
40.5% | 2608 | 73 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Nita |
40.3% | 2454 | 72 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
40.6% | 1203 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
38.8% | 3392 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
38.7% | 1292 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Hank |
38.7% | 821 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
38.1% | 1087 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
37.9% | 1606 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not |