
Basket Brawl
45,079 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.9% | 1347 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
65.8% | 3341 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
64.2% | 7650 | 89 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
62.3% | 3974 | 79 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Bolt |
63.4% | 1882 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Doug |
61.7% | 1959 | 69 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Sam |
63.1% | 1106 | 60 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Lumi |
60.6% | 1379 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Kaze |
59.7% | 1333 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
61.3% | 671 | 53 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
59.1% | 1297 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
57.6% | 2887 | 74 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Draco |
59.1% | 1108 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
56.3% | 8250 | 90 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
57.7% | 1849 | 68 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
58.8% | 1074 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
58.4% | 1147 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
56.9% | 2003 | 69 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Jae-Yong |
59.8% | 453 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Amber |
56.2% | 1156 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
58.3% | 525 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
55.1% | 1809 | 67 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
53.1% | 8525 | 91 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
53.5% | 3676 | 78 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
55.3% | 1080 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
52.6% | 11183 | 95 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
53.5% | 1869 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Hank |
55.0% | 795 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
55.8% | 597 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Sprout |
54.6% | 927 | 57 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
55.2% | 603 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Clancy |
52.0% | 3363 | 77 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Fang |
51.3% | 8200 | 90 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
54.3% | 690 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
50.9% | 10753 | 94 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Ruffs |
55.6% | 448 | 47 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
51.5% | 4147 | 80 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Stu |
51.7% | 2296 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
51.5% | 2222 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 4 | Mico |
54.1% | 532 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
51.4% | 2154 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Bull |
50.2% | 4913 | 82 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
50.1% | 4966 | 82 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Janet |
54.6% | 324 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Ash |
50.8% | 1444 | 64 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | 8-Bit |
49.7% | 3905 | 79 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Lola |
52.6% | 487 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Buzz |
49.2% | 3290 | 76 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Chuck |
53.0% | 328 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
50.9% | 688 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
48.3% | 7155 | 88 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Emz |
48.3% | 7295 | 88 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
49.2% | 1716 | 67 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
47.9% | 6248 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
52.0% | 275 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Ziggy |
50.7% | 432 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
47.5% | 5494 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 4 | Gray |
49.7% | 575 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
47.4% | 3570 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
47.8% | 1823 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
48.2% | 1200 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
49.2% | 592 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
47.0% | 2863 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Edgar |
45.8% | 12838 | 97 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 7 | Nani |
47.7% | 639 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
46.2% | 2671 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Pearl |
46.7% | 1337 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
48.6% | 327 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Rico |
45.5% | 6207 | 86 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
45.5% | 4558 | 81 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Najia |
47.5% | 394 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
45.3% | 3486 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.6% | 6715 | 87 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Sandy |
45.2% | 1260 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Tara |
44.7% | 2653 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
45.3% | 1072 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Max |
43.7% | 3260 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
44.3% | 1091 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
43.9% | 1635 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
43.8% | 946 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Bea |
43.2% | 2102 | 70 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Poco |
42.7% | 3228 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Shelly |
42.4% | 4061 | 79 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Carl |
42.0% | 2419 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Angelo |
42.2% | 199 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
41.9% | 1190 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
41.6% | 1371 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
41.0% | 1364 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
40.3% | 1346 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
39.8% | 3765 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
40.2% | 801 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Dynamike |
39.7% | 3858 | 79 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
39.7% | 1780 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Melodie |
38.9% | 1259 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Leon |
37.6% | 2192 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Belle |
36.8% | 939 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brock |
36.7% | 4558 | 81 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
35.8% | 713 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
35.7% | 1335 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
35.0% | 2883 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Mr. P |
33.8% | 603 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
34.5% | 1524 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.5% | 1641 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 4 | Grom |
34.1% | 946 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Eve |
31.5% | 631 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
31.8% | 834 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not |