
Gem Grab 5v5
88,497 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bolt |
59.5% | 1799 | 67 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
57.1% | 2492 | 72 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
54.7% | 20675 | 100 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Squeak |
54.7% | 21462 | 100 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Wendy |
56.5% | 1912 | 68 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bibi |
54.5% | 14308 | 98 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
54.0% | 43819 | 100 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
54.3% | 14521 | 99 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Amber |
56.0% | 1831 | 68 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Nori |
55.3% | 2908 | 74 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Mortis |
53.9% | 23747 | 100 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Leon |
56.6% | 1006 | 59 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Griff |
54.6% | 3311 | 76 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Bo |
54.5% | 2991 | 75 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
53.4% | 11243 | 95 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
53.1% | 25097 | 100 | 2.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
53.3% | 11965 | 96 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 5 | Pierce |
53.0% | 11911 | 96 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Janet |
55.2% | 1146 | 61 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 2 | Colette |
53.6% | 2052 | 69 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Fang |
52.1% | 11784 | 95 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
54.5% | 971 | 58 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
51.2% | 31988 | 100 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
51.5% | 12149 | 96 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
51.3% | 19186 | 100 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
52.5% | 2601 | 73 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
51.0% | 10596 | 94 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
50.9% | 8641 | 91 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
50.8% | 7947 | 90 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Max |
53.1% | 929 | 57 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
52.2% | 1451 | 64 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Shade |
51.9% | 1157 | 61 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
51.8% | 1110 | 60 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Eve |
51.3% | 1050 | 59 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
49.5% | 5450 | 84 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
49.5% | 5265 | 83 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Frank |
49.2% | 7972 | 90 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
49.1% | 9708 | 93 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
49.8% | 2232 | 71 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
48.9% | 5710 | 85 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
49.9% | 1292 | 62 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
48.9% | 3508 | 77 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Surge |
49.9% | 1209 | 61 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
48.5% | 4628 | 81 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 2 | Dynamike |
48.8% | 2673 | 73 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
48.4% | 4017 | 79 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Ziggy |
49.6% | 1145 | 61 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
47.8% | 9433 | 92 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Brock |
48.1% | 4309 | 80 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
47.8% | 5018 | 83 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Hank |
49.0% | 765 | 55 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | El Primo |
47.5% | 3041 | 75 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Nani |
46.9% | 6407 | 86 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
46.9% | 5040 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 6 | Moe |
46.6% | 3395 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
46.5% | 3832 | 79 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Lumi |
47.6% | 844 | 56 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yong |
48.3% | 472 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
47.8% | 665 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
46.0% | 5629 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 4 | Belle |
45.9% | 4778 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 5 | Sprout |
46.2% | 2935 | 75 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 5 | Lola |
47.2% | 665 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
45.6% | 4034 | 79 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.6% | 3843 | 79 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
45.7% | 3216 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Cordelius |
45.8% | 2396 | 72 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
45.1% | 6495 | 87 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
45.0% | 4366 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Rico |
45.5% | 1917 | 68 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
44.5% | 13561 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
44.9% | 3515 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
44.0% | 10608 | 94 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 5 | Ash |
45.6% | 620 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
44.4% | 3650 | 78 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
44.3% | 3963 | 79 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Glowy |
44.0% | 3568 | 78 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Chuck |
45.1% | 623 | 51 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
45.1% | 594 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 5 | Poco |
44.0% | 2869 | 74 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Nita |
44.2% | 1789 | 67 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
43.3% | 3576 | 78 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Buster |
44.3% | 494 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Buzz |
43.2% | 3469 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Finx |
43.0% | 2866 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Shelly |
42.3% | 10161 | 93 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
42.1% | 10325 | 93 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
42.4% | 3358 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Draco |
42.4% | 2449 | 72 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Bea |
42.7% | 749 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
42.1% | 2298 | 71 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
41.0% | 3247 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
40.8% | 2941 | 75 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
40.8% | 2635 | 73 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
40.3% | 2979 | 75 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 10 | Damian |
40.5% | 553 | 50 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
40.2% | 2537 | 72 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Darryl |
39.9% | 5101 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
40.0% | 2767 | 74 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Charlie |
39.4% | 2438 | 72 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
39.0% | 441 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | R-T |
38.8% | 2129 | 70 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Willow |
38.8% | 2902 | 74 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
38.5% | 1907 | 68 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Rosa |
34.8% | 6164 | 86 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Jacky |
33.1% | 671 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not |