
Knockout 5v5
43,754 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendy |
67.5% | 2565 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Nori |
64.1% | 15439 | 99 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
63.9% | 8479 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.6% | 3318 | 76 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.1% | 3819 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
62.9% | 6479 | 86 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
63.9% | 1741 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 15 | Amber |
62.3% | 1744 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Lumi |
62.9% | 1234 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Pierce |
60.7% | 3805 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bo |
60.2% | 4659 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
60.7% | 2749 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
62.7% | 1047 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shade |
60.4% | 2308 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
61.0% | 1630 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
60.1% | 2626 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Hank |
61.0% | 1556 | 65 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 7 | Ziggy |
61.8% | 991 | 58 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
61.2% | 1060 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 7 | Draco |
62.1% | 771 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 11 | Chester |
58.8% | 2717 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 7 | Mina |
60.0% | 1399 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
59.5% | 1612 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
58.2% | 3014 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
61.9% | 593 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
58.8% | 1679 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 6 | Nani |
58.1% | 2459 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 7 | Jae-Yong |
61.8% | 599 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 12 | Damian |
59.1% | 1361 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Mortis |
56.8% | 6920 | 87 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 11 | Najia |
58.3% | 1925 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 6 | Kit |
57.0% | 4095 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 13 | Ruffs |
59.2% | 1110 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
56.0% | 11164 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 5 | Stu |
57.1% | 2706 | 73 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.0% | 1405 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
58.8% | 764 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 16 | Juju |
60.0% | 527 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Chuck |
58.3% | 722 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Lola |
57.4% | 934 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
55.4% | 2215 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 6 | Janet |
56.6% | 1038 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.5% | 1844 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
56.5% | 798 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
57.1% | 638 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.6% | 705 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.5% | 25917 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.2% | 4568 | 81 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
49.3% | 2705 | 73 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.6% | 4024 | 79 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.1% | 7777 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 4 | Rico |
47.5% | 11502 | 95 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Griff |
47.6% | 7257 | 88 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.4% | 7543 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Fang |
47.3% | 6966 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 8 | Frank |
47.3% | 6345 | 86 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
47.2% | 6703 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
46.9% | 12630 | 96 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Piper |
46.7% | 15039 | 99 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
47.1% | 4927 | 82 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Brock |
46.5% | 13404 | 97 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.5% | 7972 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 6 | Spike |
46.5% | 7701 | 89 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 7 | Emz |
46.4% | 9874 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 5 | Penny |
46.8% | 4069 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | El Primo |
46.2% | 7287 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.7% | 3052 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 10 | Crow |
45.8% | 8425 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Surge |
45.9% | 6102 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Max |
45.9% | 3907 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 4 | Dynamike |
45.1% | 6805 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 6 | Kenji |
45.3% | 4420 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.2% | 5471 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leon |
44.6% | 6923 | 87 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.7% | 2158 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Lily |
44.3% | 3678 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 12 | Otis |
44.2% | 2678 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
44.4% | 1845 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 5 | Bea |
43.8% | 4349 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Poco |
43.7% | 5859 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Jessie |
43.8% | 3797 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 7 | Grom |
43.8% | 3639 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 9794 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Gale |
42.6% | 2790 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Nita |
42.3% | 4719 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
42.3% | 3520 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.2% | 2437 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 5 | Barley |
41.8% | 3370 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.0% | 2382 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
42.0% | 2097 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
41.6% | 2452 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Maisie |
41.5% | 2229 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
41.0% | 2826 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Pearl |
40.9% | 2123 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
40.6% | 3575 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.3% | 6332 | 86 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
40.0% | 3275 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 12 | Bonnie |
39.6% | 1827 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 4 | Gene |
38.3% | 2025 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
37.6% | 1568 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
37.5% | 1287 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
35.0% | 1554 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.5% | 1443 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Buster |
32.7% | 999 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
32.6% | 1662 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.7% | 973 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not |