
Knockout 5v5
44,002 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendy |
67.6% | 2571 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Nori |
64.2% | 15558 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
63.9% | 8507 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.6% | 3330 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.1% | 3834 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
62.9% | 6493 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Kaze |
63.8% | 1749 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 14 | Amber |
62.2% | 1750 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
60.8% | 3820 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Lumi |
62.8% | 1238 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bo |
60.2% | 4683 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
60.8% | 2765 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
62.7% | 1055 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 4 | Sprout |
60.3% | 2647 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Shade |
60.4% | 2326 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
61.1% | 1638 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Hank |
60.9% | 1565 | 65 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 6 | Ziggy |
61.9% | 995 | 58 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Draco |
62.3% | 775 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
61.2% | 1067 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 11 | Chester |
58.9% | 2728 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 7 | Mina |
60.0% | 1407 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
59.5% | 1618 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
58.2% | 3025 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 6 | Nani |
58.3% | 2473 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
62.0% | 595 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 6 | Willow |
58.9% | 1689 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 7 | Jae-Yong |
61.9% | 603 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Mortis |
56.9% | 6942 | 88 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 12 | Damian |
59.0% | 1364 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 11 | Najia |
58.3% | 1934 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 7 | Kit |
57.1% | 4117 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffs |
59.2% | 1112 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11216 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 5 | Stu |
57.2% | 2727 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.1% | 1413 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
58.9% | 768 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 15 | Juju |
59.8% | 530 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Chuck |
58.3% | 722 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Lola |
57.3% | 935 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
55.5% | 2229 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 6 | Janet |
56.7% | 1044 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.5% | 1848 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
56.5% | 798 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Moe |
56.9% | 643 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.5% | 706 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.5% | 26070 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.2% | 4592 | 81 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosa |
49.2% | 2716 | 73 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
48.6% | 4047 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.1% | 7808 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 4 | Rico |
47.5% | 11565 | 95 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Griff |
47.6% | 7295 | 88 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7576 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
47.4% | 6386 | 86 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.2% | 7012 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.9% | 12702 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Byron |
47.2% | 6724 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Piper |
46.7% | 15126 | 99 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
47.1% | 4954 | 82 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 7 | Brock |
46.5% | 13477 | 97 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 7 | Spike |
46.7% | 7783 | 89 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.4% | 9922 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.5% | 8023 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 5 | Penny |
46.8% | 4098 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | El Primo |
46.2% | 7328 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.6% | 3075 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 10 | Crow |
45.8% | 8470 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Surge |
45.8% | 6128 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Max |
45.9% | 3932 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
45.4% | 4449 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 4 | Dynamike |
45.2% | 6841 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.2% | 5502 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leon |
44.5% | 6966 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
44.3% | 3707 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.6% | 2168 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 12 | Otis |
44.1% | 2697 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Bea |
43.8% | 4382 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
43.6% | 5895 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
44.2% | 1870 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Jessie |
43.8% | 3814 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
43.7% | 3660 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 9848 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Gale |
42.5% | 2809 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Nita |
42.3% | 4749 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 3 | Carl |
42.3% | 3535 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.2% | 2453 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.1% | 2410 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
41.7% | 3387 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.8% | 2107 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
41.6% | 2466 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Maisie |
41.2% | 2250 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
41.1% | 2846 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Tara |
40.6% | 3596 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
40.8% | 2138 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.3% | 6373 | 86 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
40.0% | 3308 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 13 | Bonnie |
39.5% | 1846 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.3% | 2038 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
37.7% | 1582 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
37.5% | 1299 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
35.1% | 1562 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.5% | 1451 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
32.8% | 1004 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
32.6% | 1673 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.8% | 978 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not |