
Knockout 5v5
44,344 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendy |
67.5% | 2582 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Nori |
64.3% | 15658 | 100 | 4.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
63.9% | 8574 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
64.7% | 3358 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
64.3% | 3858 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
63.0% | 6539 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Kaze |
63.9% | 1764 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 14 | Amber |
62.3% | 1771 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Pierce |
60.9% | 3835 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Lumi |
62.7% | 1248 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bo |
60.3% | 4722 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Bolt |
60.8% | 2778 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
62.7% | 1058 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Shade |
60.6% | 2341 | 71 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
60.4% | 2656 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
61.1% | 1649 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 7 | Ziggy |
62.1% | 1000 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 3 | Hank |
60.9% | 1572 | 65 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Draco |
62.3% | 777 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 12 | Chester |
58.9% | 2740 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Trunk |
60.7% | 1085 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 8 | Mina |
59.9% | 1413 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
59.5% | 1623 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
58.2% | 3048 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 8 | Nani |
58.4% | 2491 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 10 | Jae-Yong |
61.9% | 606 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Willow |
58.8% | 1696 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
61.9% | 598 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Najia |
58.4% | 1946 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Mortis |
56.9% | 6983 | 88 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 13 | Damian |
58.9% | 1366 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 7 | Kit |
57.2% | 4144 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffs |
59.1% | 1125 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Mandy |
56.1% | 11285 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 6 | Stu |
57.2% | 2754 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.2% | 1425 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
59.0% | 775 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 15 | Juju |
60.1% | 536 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
58.3% | 729 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Lola |
57.5% | 939 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
55.6% | 2243 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.6% | 1861 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 8 | Janet |
56.7% | 1051 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
56.8% | 810 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
57.0% | 649 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
56.6% | 714 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
48.6% | 26307 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
49.1% | 4623 | 81 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
49.2% | 2740 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
48.5% | 4073 | 80 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
48.1% | 7865 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Griff |
47.7% | 7359 | 88 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Rico |
47.4% | 11657 | 95 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
47.5% | 7641 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
47.4% | 6443 | 86 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
47.3% | 7072 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
46.8% | 12797 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Byron |
47.1% | 6776 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
46.6% | 15219 | 99 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
47.1% | 5005 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 7 | Brock |
46.5% | 13580 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 7 | Spike |
46.7% | 7843 | 89 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
46.4% | 10010 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.4% | 8095 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
46.7% | 4130 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 7 | El Primo |
46.3% | 7394 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
46.6% | 3100 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surge |
45.9% | 6171 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Crow |
45.7% | 8540 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Max |
46.0% | 3965 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Kenji |
45.4% | 4480 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
45.2% | 5551 | 84 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 5 | Dynamike |
45.1% | 6892 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leon |
44.5% | 7025 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Lou |
44.7% | 2190 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
44.2% | 3739 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 12 | Otis |
44.2% | 2711 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
43.9% | 3687 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 4 | Jessie |
43.8% | 3851 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Poco |
43.6% | 5946 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Colt |
43.3% | 9945 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 8 | Bea |
43.7% | 4410 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
44.1% | 1886 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Carl |
42.5% | 3571 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Nita |
42.2% | 4789 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
42.4% | 2834 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordelius |
42.3% | 2484 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
41.9% | 2431 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
41.7% | 3411 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
41.8% | 2130 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
41.5% | 2484 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Maisie |
41.4% | 2266 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
41.2% | 2871 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Tara |
40.5% | 3618 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
40.3% | 6421 | 86 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
40.7% | 2153 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Darryl |
39.8% | 3338 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 14 | Bonnie |
39.7% | 1861 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
38.4% | 2054 | 69 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
37.6% | 1595 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
37.3% | 1318 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Eve |
35.1% | 1570 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
34.5% | 1460 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Buster |
32.6% | 1012 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
32.7% | 1690 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
29.9% | 986 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not |