
Solo Showdown
5,018 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 54 of 98 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 8 | Wendy |
75.4% | 492 | 48 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 11 | Bibi |
64.6% | 1006 | 59 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Meg |
64.0% | 911 | 57 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 6 | Frank |
61.8% | 912 | 57 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 6 | Edgar |
56.2% | 3585 | 78 | 7.1% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 3 | Carl |
59.4% | 625 | 51 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 14 | Stu |
61.7% | 300 | 41 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 17 | El Primo |
57.0% | 910 | 57 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Nori |
55.2% | 2026 | 69 | 4.0% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 16 | Darryl |
57.8% | 616 | 51 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 5 | Buster |
61.4% | 285 | 40 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 39 | Mico |
64.4% | 191 | 34 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 23 | Rosa |
58.1% | 437 | 46 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 10 | Melodie |
58.0% | 407 | 45 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 4 | Bonnie |
59.1% | 303 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 21 | Pam |
57.5% | 409 | 45 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 20 | Jacky |
56.8% | 414 | 45 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 40 | Starr Nova |
57.0% | 379 | 44 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 64 | Chester |
57.6% | 217 | 36 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 4 | Doug |
61.4% | 127 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 23 | Pearl |
54.0% | 474 | 47 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 36 | Bull |
52.6% | 841 | 56 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 20 | Griff |
51.9% | 1053 | 59 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 17 | Fang |
52.6% | 561 | 50 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 25 | Charlie |
53.0% | 404 | 45 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 50 | Mina |
57.1% | 154 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 10 | Emz |
50.8% | 1053 | 59 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 37 | Shelly |
49.8% | 2297 | 71 | 4.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 38 | Kenji |
50.8% | 898 | 57 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 17 | Piper |
51.9% | 493 | 48 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Poco |
51.8% | 473 | 47 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 38 | Bo |
54.0% | 213 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 9 | Ollie |
53.8% | 210 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▲ 23 | Kit |
52.0% | 358 | 43 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 51 | Buzz |
50.7% | 562 | 50 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 15 | Ash |
51.1% | 458 | 47 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 18 | Meeple |
58.1% | 86 | 22 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | – | Trunk |
59.0% | 78 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 36 | Cordelius |
50.0% | 632 | 52 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 42 | Lily |
50.1% | 585 | 51 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 35 | Gigi |
60.7% | 61 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 16 | Sirius |
54.5% | 123 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▲ 24 | Shade |
51.7% | 232 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 29 | Mandy |
53.9% | 128 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 24 | Gray |
56.0% | 84 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 19 | Nita |
48.4% | 1008 | 59 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 33 | Maisie |
48.9% | 460 | 47 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 40 | Damian |
58.7% | 46 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 21 | Gus |
52.9% | 104 | 25 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
59.1% | 44 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 13 | Ruffs |
61.8% | 34 | 8 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 9 | Draco |
57.8% | 45 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 18 | Nani |
50.7% | 140 | 29 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 30 | R-T |
60.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 5 | Colette |
47.2% | 674 | 53 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Jae-Yong |
57.6% | 33 | 7 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 21 | Dynamike |
47.0% | 708 | 53 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 29 | Lumi |
51.4% | 70 | 19 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 44 | Surge |
46.0% | 1301 | 62 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 5 | Glowy |
53.5% | 43 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 14 | Janet |
51.9% | 54 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 22 | Gale |
47.1% | 384 | 44 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 17 | Squeak |
46.9% | 431 | 46 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 28 | Kaze |
48.3% | 143 | 29 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 11 | Sam |
50.0% | 68 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 30 | Mortis |
46.4% | 500 | 48 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 4 | Alli |
48.3% | 118 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 41 | Otis |
46.5% | 428 | 46 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 23 | Lola |
48.1% | 54 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 43 | Leon |
45.1% | 994 | 58 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 11 | Brock |
44.5% | 1357 | 63 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 45 | Sandy |
45.4% | 328 | 42 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 14 | Pierce |
46.0% | 87 | 22 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Lou |
44.8% | 417 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 26 | Najia |
45.2% | 42 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 11 | Spike |
44.1% | 964 | 58 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | NEW | Ziggy |
42.1% | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 15 | Gene |
44.5% | 299 | 40 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 11 | Hank |
44.1% | 59 | 16 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 26 | Amber |
43.4% | 76 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 11 | Bolt |
43.7% | 119 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Angelo |
42.6% | 61 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
43.7% | 426 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | NEW | Moe |
39.3% | 28 | 5 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 16 | Colt |
43.0% | 1508 | 65 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
43.0% | 435 | 46 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | NEW | Juju |
36.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 4 | Max |
42.9% | 611 | 51 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 59 | 8-Bit |
42.6% | 1027 | 59 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 16 | Willow |
36.8% | 38 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 38 | Byron |
42.5% | 409 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | NEW | Chuck |
32.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 5 | Sprout |
36.4% | 44 | 12 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 18 | Bea |
41.4% | 418 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Crow |
40.9% | 1013 | 59 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
40.8% | 768 | 55 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 20 | Barley |
40.3% | 447 | 46 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
40.0% | 400 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 6 | Belle |
39.7% | 370 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 36 | Eve |
39.6% | 359 | 43 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 38 | Rico |
39.0% | 1376 | 63 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 13 | Clancy |
37.8% | 315 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 17 | Tick |
35.9% | 376 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
34.0% | 288 | 40 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 45 | Mr. P |
34.1% | 337 | 42 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
30.0% | 327 | 42 | 0.7% | Rather not |