
Wipeout 5v5
39,840 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 26 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
65.5% | 2032 | 69 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
61.9% | 10293 | 93 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Doug |
57.3% | 5278 | 83 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | 8-Bit |
56.2% | 6901 | 87 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
56.4% | 1927 | 68 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Mandy |
54.1% | 27289 | 100 | 5.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Nori |
54.5% | 8554 | 91 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Bo |
54.0% | 9214 | 92 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Grom |
53.1% | 10992 | 94 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Penny |
53.1% | 7387 | 88 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Pierce |
53.3% | 3639 | 78 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
52.4% | 9499 | 92 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Kit |
53.0% | 3598 | 78 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
53.0% | 3388 | 77 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Tick |
51.3% | 30190 | 100 | 6.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Griff |
51.7% | 7609 | 89 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Brock |
51.3% | 14788 | 99 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Fang |
51.2% | 8990 | 91 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Kenji |
51.6% | 3307 | 76 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
51.8% | 1696 | 66 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Janet |
52.1% | 1293 | 62 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Sprout |
50.8% | 2619 | 73 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
51.1% | 1189 | 61 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
50.2% | 2584 | 73 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
50.2% | 2222 | 70 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.0% | 11102 | 95 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 27 | – | Piper |
48.9% | 9878 | 93 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
48.7% | 8747 | 91 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
49.3% | 3341 | 77 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
48.6% | 6563 | 87 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
48.7% | 5568 | 84 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
50.1% | 1177 | 61 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
48.0% | 15678 | 100 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Dynamike |
48.3% | 7383 | 88 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Sirius |
49.2% | 2049 | 69 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
49.0% | 2643 | 73 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
48.7% | 2823 | 74 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
49.1% | 1604 | 66 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Lily |
48.4% | 3305 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
49.5% | 1189 | 61 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Surge |
48.3% | 3426 | 77 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Najia |
48.7% | 2007 | 69 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Clancy |
49.4% | 1016 | 59 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Jessie |
48.0% | 3977 | 79 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Berry |
48.1% | 2680 | 73 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Byron |
47.6% | 4664 | 82 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Buster |
49.4% | 695 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
47.1% | 6044 | 85 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
47.9% | 1883 | 68 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
48.2% | 1333 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
47.5% | 1973 | 69 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Jae-Yong |
48.6% | 689 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
47.4% | 1707 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
48.3% | 721 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
46.8% | 2308 | 71 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
47.0% | 1576 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Lumi |
47.2% | 901 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Ash |
46.9% | 1127 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Darryl |
46.0% | 2108 | 70 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.0% | 1531 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
45.7% | 2146 | 70 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Lola |
46.2% | 1048 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Eve |
46.5% | 740 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
45.6% | 1470 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | Crow |
44.8% | 4693 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
45.4% | 1829 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 4 | Lou |
45.7% | 1235 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Rosa |
45.0% | 2371 | 71 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 5 | Draco |
46.1% | 612 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 4 | Frank |
44.7% | 2952 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Kaze |
45.2% | 1197 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
44.2% | 4839 | 82 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
45.1% | 1147 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
45.0% | 1202 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Buzz |
44.7% | 1631 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Colette |
44.3% | 2739 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 6 | Finx |
44.9% | 672 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
44.7% | 805 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
44.6% | 866 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Maisie |
44.3% | 1213 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 6699 | 87 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 3 | Max |
43.8% | 1948 | 68 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
43.6% | 2885 | 74 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Ruffs |
44.1% | 886 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Bibi |
43.2% | 3620 | 78 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
44.0% | 943 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
43.4% | 1915 | 68 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
43.4% | 1392 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 3 | Angelo |
43.3% | 1126 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
42.7% | 1744 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
43.1% | 612 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Melodie |
43.0% | 632 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 4 | Ollie |
43.0% | 467 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
42.9% | 636 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Bea |
42.2% | 2703 | 73 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Sam |
42.5% | 704 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
42.2% | 1267 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
41.4% | 4099 | 80 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
41.3% | 3469 | 77 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
41.3% | 3013 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Jacky |
40.9% | 1483 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
40.6% | 1094 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | El Primo |
38.9% | 3251 | 76 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Pam |
37.4% | 1654 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Hank |
36.7% | 952 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Stu |
36.7% | 1905 | 68 | 0.6% | Rather not |