
Wipeout
229 battles collected on this map.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot.
| Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surge |
77.8% | 27 | 4 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
Wendy |
80.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Shade |
75.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Kaze |
77.8% | 18 | 0 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Nori |
53.2% | 62 | 17 | 4.6% | Rather not | ||
Amber |
68.8% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Piper |
68.8% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Kit |
71.4% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Tick |
58.1% | 31 | 7 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
Dynamike |
64.7% | 17 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Rico |
56.3% | 32 | 7 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
Poco |
59.1% | 22 | 1 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
Starr Nova |
55.6% | 27 | 4 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
Brock |
52.9% | 34 | 8 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
Griff |
53.1% | 32 | 7 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
Nani |
63.6% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Pierce |
63.6% | 11 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Alli |
58.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Sprout |
58.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Bo |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Hank |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Carl |
52.9% | 17 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Spike |
52.9% | 17 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Emz |
50.0% | 30 | 6 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
Gus |
53.3% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Jessie |
53.3% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Kenji |
53.3% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Chuck |
53.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Frank |
50.0% | 18 | 0 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Meg |
50.0% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Grom |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Lily |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Berry |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Fang |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Darryl |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Leon |
46.2% | 26 | 4 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
Colt |
45.9% | 37 | 9 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
Stu |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Mortis |
43.8% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Edgar |
44.3% | 61 | 17 | 4.5% | Rather not | ||
Rosa |
38.5% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Nita |
40.9% | 22 | 1 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
Bibi |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Gale |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Crow |
35.7% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
8-Bit |
40.6% | 32 | 7 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
Byron |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Lou |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Cordelius |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Colette |
31.3% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
El Primo |
37.5% | 32 | 7 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
Bea |
28.6% | 14 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Bull |
23.1% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Barley |
25.0% | 16 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Squeak |
15.4% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Tara |
23.8% | 21 | 1 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Max |
21.1% | 19 | 0 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Shelly |
17.6% | 17 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not |