
Solo Showdown
269,978 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 61 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
77.7% | 42740 | 100 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 6 | Meg |
62.2% | 44992 | 100 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 3 | Mico |
62.3% | 11379 | 95 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 7 | Bibi |
61.3% | 55010 | 100 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 6 | Doug |
62.2% | 7076 | 88 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Nori |
60.9% | 145474 | 100 | 5.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Damian |
62.5% | 4401 | 81 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 16 | Buster |
60.9% | 12571 | 96 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 6 | Bolt |
60.8% | 8416 | 90 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
59.2% | 15414 | 99 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
58.8% | 10803 | 94 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 3 | Starr Nova |
58.3% | 21409 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 19 | Frank |
57.9% | 41106 | 100 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 25 | Sam |
58.6% | 4585 | 81 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 16 | Rosa |
57.5% | 21252 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 15 | Trunk |
58.0% | 5562 | 84 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
56.8% | 8802 | 91 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 18 | R-T |
57.7% | 2752 | 74 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 15 | Carl |
55.9% | 30255 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 9 | Finx |
56.9% | 3627 | 78 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 4 | Draco |
56.6% | 3476 | 77 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | Stu |
55.3% | 21645 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Glowy |
56.4% | 3924 | 79 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 22 | Darryl |
55.0% | 30429 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
54.8% | 24497 | 100 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 9 | El Primo |
54.2% | 47928 | 100 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
55.0% | 6811 | 87 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 16 | Jacky |
54.1% | 19832 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Kaze |
54.1% | 11640 | 95 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 31 | Ash |
53.7% | 20649 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 19 | Meeple |
53.5% | 5569 | 84 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
52.7% | 26364 | 100 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 20 | Griff |
52.5% | 57459 | 100 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
52.5% | 42006 | 100 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 6 | Fang |
52.4% | 35713 | 100 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 19 | Edgar |
52.0% | 196292 | 100 | 7.3% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 13 | Pam |
52.5% | 19051 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▲ 5 | Chuck |
54.3% | 1722 | 67 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 27 | Gigi |
53.0% | 4502 | 81 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 9 | Bonnie |
51.9% | 13694 | 98 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 13 | Lumi |
52.3% | 5506 | 84 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 9 | Bull |
51.4% | 44197 | 100 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 15 | Bo |
51.9% | 10242 | 93 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Pierce |
52.0% | 6920 | 87 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 14 | Lola |
52.3% | 4279 | 80 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 17 | Jae-Yong |
52.8% | 2231 | 71 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 28 | Moe |
52.5% | 2897 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 18 | Cordelius |
51.0% | 33618 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 11 | Buzz |
50.8% | 31993 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Janet |
51.8% | 3615 | 78 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Kenji |
50.5% | 45872 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 13 | Lily |
50.6% | 30492 | 100 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 7 | Gray |
51.1% | 7160 | 88 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
50.9% | 9976 | 93 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 7 | Emz |
49.9% | 54497 | 100 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 8 | Shelly |
49.7% | 105123 | 100 | 3.9% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
50.5% | 7163 | 88 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 10 | Piper |
49.7% | 28011 | 100 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Maisie |
49.5% | 22095 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 16 | Otis |
49.3% | 22217 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Poco |
49.0% | 21773 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▲ 2 | Melodie |
48.8% | 19455 | 100 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 63 | ▲ 10 | Shade |
48.8% | 15015 | 99 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 64 | ▼ 10 | Hank |
49.5% | 3485 | 77 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 65 | ▲ 34 | Amber |
48.8% | 5777 | 85 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | Gale |
48.1% | 21048 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 67 | ▼ 9 | Surge |
47.4% | 75119 | 100 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 8 | Charlie |
47.4% | 16986 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 20 | Angelo |
47.7% | 3455 | 77 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 16 | Mandy |
47.1% | 8634 | 91 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 23 | Willow |
47.4% | 3093 | 75 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
46.2% | 52264 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 11 | Najia |
47.5% | 2574 | 73 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
46.2% | 35348 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 12 | Nani |
46.3% | 10659 | 94 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 26 | Ruffs |
47.0% | 2855 | 74 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 7 | Nita |
45.3% | 45554 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 5 | Max |
45.1% | 34819 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Bea |
44.8% | 21757 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
44.8% | 19123 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Sandy |
44.8% | 16431 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 2 | Brock |
44.4% | 70956 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
44.2% | 48500 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
44.0% | 21084 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 25 | Juju |
45.2% | 1844 | 68 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 11 | Ziggy |
45.0% | 1450 | 64 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | 8-Bit |
43.2% | 46700 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 5 | Byron |
43.1% | 21538 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamike |
42.7% | 36710 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Crow |
42.6% | 53984 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Jessie |
42.4% | 21514 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Colt |
40.8% | 76170 | 100 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Penny |
41.1% | 20146 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 26 | Sprout |
41.6% | 2395 | 72 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
40.1% | 38090 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
40.4% | 14011 | 98 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
40.3% | 14781 | 99 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 4 | Eve |
40.2% | 14876 | 99 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 4 | Belle |
39.8% | 18491 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Rico |
39.5% | 69372 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
37.4% | 18677 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.2% | 18728 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
35.7% | 20822 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
35.5% | 13436 | 97 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Mr. P |
33.7% | 15907 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
33.0% | 15441 | 99 | 0.6% | Rather not |