
Basket Brawl
31,780 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 52 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.2% | 1516 | 65 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.5% | 2228 | 71 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
64.5% | 6572 | 87 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
64.3% | 1315 | 63 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.2% | 2598 | 73 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Draco |
63.1% | 758 | 54 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Doug |
61.2% | 1324 | 63 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Gigi |
62.3% | 793 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Sam |
62.6% | 696 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.1% | 965 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 440 | 46 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
58.1% | 1668 | 66 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Sirius |
58.5% | 1310 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Rosa |
56.3% | 4867 | 82 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Jae-Yong |
62.8% | 371 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Shade |
58.0% | 1169 | 61 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Kaze |
58.3% | 857 | 56 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Lumi |
57.9% | 933 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
60.9% | 402 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.7% | 1805 | 67 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
56.2% | 1062 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griff |
53.6% | 7144 | 88 | 3.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.8% | 865 | 56 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.1% | 765 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
54.9% | 1270 | 62 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Ash |
54.9% | 1224 | 62 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Finx |
58.4% | 361 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.4% | 7045 | 88 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.4% | 6016 | 85 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Clancy |
53.1% | 2017 | 69 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Amber |
54.6% | 828 | 56 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Bo |
53.8% | 1137 | 60 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Hank |
55.0% | 635 | 52 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
51.4% | 2436 | 72 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
54.2% | 491 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Jacky |
51.5% | 1764 | 67 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
50.4% | 4684 | 82 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
54.1% | 477 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Lou |
51.1% | 1433 | 64 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Bull |
50.1% | 3347 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Alli |
55.0% | 271 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
50.1% | 2315 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Ruffs |
53.5% | 383 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
51.0% | 1056 | 59 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
52.9% | 446 | 46 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
52.6% | 445 | 46 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
53.8% | 292 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Kenji |
48.9% | 3747 | 78 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Surge |
48.8% | 4394 | 81 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Meg |
49.1% | 2767 | 74 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | El Primo |
48.7% | 4838 | 82 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
48.6% | 3647 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
50.1% | 841 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Ziggy |
51.7% | 377 | 44 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Gus |
50.5% | 604 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Lola |
51.1% | 399 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Emz |
47.6% | 5108 | 83 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Janet |
52.8% | 212 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
48.0% | 2522 | 72 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.4% | 1540 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Edgar |
46.8% | 9090 | 92 | 5.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Darryl |
47.1% | 1972 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Chuck |
49.8% | 273 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
47.3% | 1163 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
48.3% | 451 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Juju |
48.9% | 225 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Rico |
44.9% | 4730 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Sandy |
45.9% | 986 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Nita |
45.0% | 2733 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Colette |
44.8% | 2691 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Tara |
44.9% | 2085 | 70 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Jessie |
44.6% | 1993 | 69 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Max |
44.2% | 2482 | 72 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Penny |
44.8% | 1115 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
43.9% | 4197 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
45.4% | 366 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
46.0% | 174 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
43.5% | 3037 | 75 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
43.7% | 2356 | 71 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
44.1% | 1123 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Bea |
43.5% | 1426 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buster |
42.7% | 796 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Charlie |
42.7% | 691 | 53 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.1% | 1738 | 67 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
40.3% | 1087 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.0% | 2201 | 70 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Lily |
39.9% | 976 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Squeak |
39.5% | 1379 | 63 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamike |
39.0% | 2963 | 75 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
38.8% | 966 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
38.8% | 792 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Ollie |
38.2% | 612 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Melodie |
37.6% | 849 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Barley |
37.6% | 1379 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Crow |
37.4% | 2499 | 72 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Byron |
37.2% | 999 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brock |
36.9% | 3469 | 77 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
34.9% | 2173 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Leon |
34.8% | 1587 | 65 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
34.7% | 1191 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Gene |
32.9% | 608 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.1% | 749 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.5% | 787 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
31.1% | 508 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Eve |
30.5% | 544 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.4% | 677 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not |