
Basket Brawl
33,831 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
69.7% | 1563 | 65 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.5% | 2390 | 72 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
64.6% | 6923 | 87 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
64.7% | 1401 | 64 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.3% | 2715 | 73 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Draco |
63.2% | 799 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Sam |
63.4% | 732 | 54 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Doug |
61.0% | 1420 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gigi |
62.3% | 871 | 56 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.4% | 1035 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 465 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.5% | 394 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Pierce |
58.1% | 1777 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
58.3% | 1398 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Kaze |
59.2% | 915 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Shade |
58.3% | 1244 | 62 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
56.1% | 5145 | 83 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Glowy |
60.9% | 419 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Lumi |
57.4% | 977 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.7% | 1903 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
56.3% | 1130 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griff |
53.7% | 7591 | 89 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Ash |
55.2% | 1298 | 62 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.3% | 810 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
55.4% | 908 | 57 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
52.7% | 6430 | 86 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
54.2% | 1358 | 63 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.1% | 7547 | 89 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
53.1% | 2145 | 70 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
54.4% | 892 | 57 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
57.0% | 386 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Hank |
54.8% | 671 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Bo |
53.1% | 1216 | 61 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Moe |
54.5% | 527 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Gale |
51.3% | 2616 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 3 | Willow |
54.0% | 496 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
50.4% | 5021 | 83 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
51.1% | 1889 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
53.8% | 472 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
51.3% | 1530 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 2 | Bull |
49.8% | 3559 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
54.5% | 290 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
54.1% | 307 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
49.7% | 2449 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
52.6% | 405 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Mortis |
49.0% | 3881 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
50.4% | 1122 | 60 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
48.8% | 4667 | 82 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
49.2% | 2923 | 75 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | El Primo |
48.7% | 5202 | 83 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
48.9% | 3929 | 79 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 4 | Gray |
51.8% | 479 | 48 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Ruffs |
51.9% | 405 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Gus |
50.7% | 641 | 52 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Emz |
47.9% | 5454 | 84 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
49.7% | 884 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
51.1% | 427 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
48.0% | 2704 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.2% | 1622 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Janet |
51.8% | 220 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Edgar |
46.7% | 9670 | 92 | 5.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
50.4% | 282 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
49.1% | 483 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Darryl |
46.9% | 2136 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Maisie |
47.2% | 1252 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Sandy |
46.8% | 1068 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Juju |
49.0% | 241 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Rico |
45.1% | 5080 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
45.3% | 2239 | 71 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
45.1% | 2919 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Colette |
44.7% | 2871 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Jessie |
44.6% | 2117 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
44.8% | 1213 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Max |
44.2% | 2626 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
43.9% | 3213 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
46.2% | 184 | 33 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
43.6% | 4404 | 81 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
45.3% | 408 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
44.2% | 1534 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Otis |
43.9% | 1190 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Spike |
43.5% | 2513 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buster |
43.3% | 839 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Carl |
42.6% | 1850 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Charlie |
42.8% | 733 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.1% | 1180 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.3% | 2352 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
39.9% | 1473 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
39.8% | 1043 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
38.8% | 3157 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.9% | 835 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
38.9% | 1014 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Ollie |
37.8% | 661 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
37.8% | 1066 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
37.6% | 2663 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Melodie |
37.5% | 909 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Brock |
37.4% | 3713 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
37.5% | 1461 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Leon |
35.0% | 1676 | 66 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Gene |
34.4% | 652 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
34.9% | 2331 | 71 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.6% | 1253 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.6% | 812 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.9% | 843 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.9% | 537 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Eve |
29.9% | 581 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
29.7% | 720 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not |