
Basket Brawl
34,047 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
69.7% | 1568 | 65 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.6% | 2395 | 72 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
64.6% | 6962 | 88 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
64.7% | 1404 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.4% | 2725 | 74 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sam |
63.6% | 736 | 54 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Draco |
63.1% | 804 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Doug |
60.9% | 1427 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gigi |
62.3% | 875 | 57 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.5% | 1050 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.5% | 468 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.4% | 399 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Pierce |
58.0% | 1783 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
58.4% | 1404 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Kaze |
59.2% | 919 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Shade |
58.3% | 1249 | 62 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Rosa |
56.0% | 5166 | 83 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Glowy |
60.7% | 420 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Lumi |
57.3% | 982 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.6% | 1908 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
56.3% | 1138 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Griff |
53.7% | 7626 | 89 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Ash |
55.3% | 1306 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.3% | 813 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
55.5% | 912 | 57 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
52.7% | 6481 | 86 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Chester |
54.3% | 1361 | 63 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
52.2% | 7611 | 89 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
57.3% | 389 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
53.0% | 2160 | 70 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
54.4% | 900 | 57 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Hank |
54.8% | 672 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Bo |
53.2% | 1223 | 62 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Moe |
54.4% | 529 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Gale |
51.4% | 2636 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Willow |
54.1% | 505 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
50.4% | 5046 | 83 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
53.9% | 475 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Jacky |
51.1% | 1897 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
51.3% | 1537 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
49.8% | 3582 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Alli |
54.6% | 291 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
49.8% | 2466 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
53.9% | 308 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
52.7% | 408 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Surge |
48.9% | 4703 | 82 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Pearl |
50.3% | 1125 | 60 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
49.2% | 2939 | 75 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
49.0% | 3909 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | El Primo |
48.7% | 5245 | 83 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Kenji |
48.8% | 3951 | 79 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Gray |
51.7% | 480 | 48 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
50.7% | 649 | 52 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Ruffs |
51.4% | 418 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Mandy |
49.7% | 889 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
47.8% | 5492 | 84 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Lola |
50.9% | 428 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | 8-Bit |
47.9% | 2723 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.2% | 1632 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Janet |
51.8% | 220 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
46.6% | 9726 | 93 | 5.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
49.5% | 489 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Chuck |
50.4% | 284 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
46.9% | 2151 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Maisie |
47.1% | 1265 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Sandy |
46.7% | 1075 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
48.8% | 242 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
45.0% | 5124 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
45.2% | 2941 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Tara |
45.4% | 2261 | 71 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Colette |
44.8% | 2898 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Jessie |
44.8% | 2127 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Max |
44.3% | 2653 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
44.6% | 1229 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
45.5% | 411 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.7% | 4427 | 81 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
43.8% | 3228 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Angelo |
46.2% | 184 | 33 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Bea |
44.2% | 1540 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Otis |
43.9% | 1197 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Spike |
43.4% | 2527 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buster |
43.3% | 845 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Carl |
42.6% | 1859 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Charlie |
42.7% | 736 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.1% | 1186 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.2% | 2374 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Squeak |
40.0% | 1484 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
39.7% | 1054 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
38.9% | 3171 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
38.9% | 1021 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
38.9% | 839 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Ollie |
37.7% | 666 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
37.8% | 1074 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
37.5% | 2676 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Barley |
37.5% | 1469 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
37.4% | 919 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brock |
37.3% | 3743 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Gene |
34.5% | 656 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Leon |
34.9% | 1689 | 66 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
35.0% | 2349 | 71 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.5% | 1261 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.7% | 817 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.9% | 848 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.9% | 538 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Eve |
30.3% | 585 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
29.5% | 725 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not |